Skip to content

Free University of Bozen-Bolzano

Timetables

There are active filters on this page

Monday, 25 Sep

BZ E5.22

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English A1/A2

Antonia Pierri

BZ C2.06

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2

Silvia Toniolo

BZ F0.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2

Sabine Christine Stricker

BZ A2.17

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1-A2.2

Cristina Algranati
Cinzia Ghirardo

BZ E3.22

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch C1.1- C1.2

Peter Schmitz
Brigitte Widmann

BZ E3.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 - A1.2

Anita Ghane

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1- A1.2

Daniel Gallo

BZ E2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1b-B2.2a

Jacqueline May

BZ E4.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English C1.1 - C1.2

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BX A2.15

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2 BX

Laura Cont

BZ A3.16

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 - A1.2

Mimma Diaco

BZ C1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 - A1.2

Clara Piovaccari

BZ E4.31

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1- A1.2

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ E4.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano C1.1 - C1.2

Katia Raspollini

BZ C1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a - B2.2b

Marcus Köhler

BX A2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1-A1.2 BX

Francesca Mercuri

BX A1.24

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English C1.1 - C1.2 BX

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A1.16

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a - B2.2b BX

Vemke Arnhold

BZ A5.18

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a- B1.1b - B1.2a

Petra Sandri

BZ A3.18

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Nadia Munter

BZ E3.31

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Marjan Asgari

BZ E5.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Kerstin Eisert

BZ A3.17

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Evelyn Davies

BZ C3.06

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Peter James Brannick

BZ E4.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ C4.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ A2.15

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Maurizio Sarcoli

BX A2.25

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a BX

Ines Weiss

BX A2.26

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Michela Claire Albarello

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester A1.1_A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.07

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre A1.1_A1.2

Michela Gardelli

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE English Pre-semester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Kim Anne Barchi

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English A1/A2

Antonia Pierri

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2

Silvia Toniolo

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2

Sabine Christine Stricker

BZ A2.17

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1-A2.2

Cristina Algranati
Cinzia Ghirardo

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch C1.1- C1.2

Peter Schmitz
Brigitte Widmann

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 - A1.2

Anita Ghane

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1- A1.2

Daniel Gallo

BZ E2.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1b-B2.2a

Jacqueline May

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English C1.1 - C1.2

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BX A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2 BX

Laura Cont

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 - A1.2

Mimma Diaco

BZ C1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 - A1.2

Clara Piovaccari

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1- A1.2

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano C1.1 - C1.2

Katia Raspollini

BZ C1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a - B2.2b

Marcus Köhler

BX A2.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1-A1.2 BX

Francesca Mercuri

BX A1.24

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English C1.1 - C1.2 BX

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A1.16

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a - B2.2b BX

Vemke Arnhold

BZ A5.18

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a- B1.1b - B1.2a

Petra Sandri

BZ A3.18

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Nadia Munter

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Marjan Asgari

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Kerstin Eisert

BZ A3.17

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Evelyn Davies

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Peter James Brannick

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Maurizio Sarcoli

BX A2.25

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a BX

Ines Weiss

BX A2.26

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Michela Claire Albarello

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester A1.1_A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.07

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre A1.1_A1.2

Michela Gardelli

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE English Pre-semester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Kim Anne Barchi

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BX A3.50

15:45 - 17:45 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Michela Claire Albarello

Tuesday, 26 Sep

BK A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE English Pre-semester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Kim Anne Barchi

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English A1/A2

Antonia Pierri

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2

Silvia Toniolo

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2

Sabine Christine Stricker

BZ A2.17

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1-A2.2

Cristina Algranati
Cinzia Ghirardo

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch C1.1- C1.2

Peter Schmitz
Brigitte Widmann

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 - A1.2

Anita Ghane

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1- A1.2

Daniel Gallo

BZ E2.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1b-B2.2a

Jacqueline May

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English C1.1 - C1.2

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BX A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2 BX

Laura Cont

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 - A1.2

Mimma Diaco

BZ C1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 - A1.2

Clara Piovaccari

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1- A1.2

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ C1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a - B2.2b

Marcus Köhler

BX A2.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1-A1.2 BX

Francesca Mercuri

BX A1.24

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English C1.1 - C1.2 BX

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A1.16

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a - B2.2b BX

Vemke Arnhold

BZ A5.18

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a- B1.1b - B1.2a

Petra Sandri

BZ A3.18

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Nadia Munter

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Marjan Asgari

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Kerstin Eisert

BZ A3.17

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Evelyn Davies

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Peter James Brannick

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Maurizio Sarcoli

BX A2.25

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a BX

Ines Weiss

BX A2.26

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Michela Claire Albarello

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester A1.1_A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.07

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre A1.1_A1.2

Michela Gardelli

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE English Pre-semester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Kim Anne Barchi

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BX A3.50

15:45 - 17:45 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Michela Claire Albarello

BZ E5.22

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English A1/A2

Antonia Pierri

BZ C2.06

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2

Silvia Toniolo

BZ E3.22

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2

Sabine Christine Stricker

BZ A2.17

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1-A2.2

Cristina Algranati
Cinzia Ghirardo

BZ E5.21

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch C1.1- C1.2

Peter Schmitz
Brigitte Widmann

BZ E3.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 - A1.2

Anita Ghane

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1- A1.2

Daniel Gallo

BZ E2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1b-B2.2a

Jacqueline May

BZ E4.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English C1.1 - C1.2

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BX A2.15

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2 BX

Laura Cont

BZ A3.16

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 - A1.2

Mimma Diaco

BZ C1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 - A1.2

Clara Piovaccari

BZ E4.31

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1- A1.2

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ E4.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano C1.1 - C1.2

Katia Raspollini

BZ C1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a - B2.2b

Marcus Köhler

BX A2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1-A1.2 BX

Francesca Mercuri

BX A1.24

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English C1.1 - C1.2 BX

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A1.16

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a - B2.2b BX

Vemke Arnhold

BZ A5.18

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a- B1.1b - B1.2a

Petra Sandri

BZ A3.18

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Nadia Munter

BZ E3.31

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Marjan Asgari

BZ E5.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Kerstin Eisert

BZ A3.17

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Evelyn Davies

BZ C3.06

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Peter James Brannick

BZ E4.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ C4.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ A2.15

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Maurizio Sarcoli

BX A2.25

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a BX

Ines Weiss

BX A2.26

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Michela Claire Albarello

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester A1.1_A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.07

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre A1.1_A1.2

Michela Gardelli

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

Wednesday, 27 Sep

BZ E5.22

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English A1/A2

Antonia Pierri

BZ C2.06

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2

Silvia Toniolo

BZ F0.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2

Sabine Christine Stricker

BZ A2.17

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1-A2.2

Cristina Algranati
Cinzia Ghirardo

BZ F0.03

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch C1.1- C1.2

Peter Schmitz
Brigitte Widmann

BZ E3.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 - A1.2

Anita Ghane

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1- A1.2

Daniel Gallo

BZ E2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1b-B2.2a

Jacqueline May

BZ E4.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English C1.1 - C1.2

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BX A2.15

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2 BX

Laura Cont

BZ A3.16

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 - A1.2

Mimma Diaco

BZ C1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 - A1.2

Clara Piovaccari

BZ E4.31

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1- A1.2

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ E4.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano C1.1 - C1.2

Katia Raspollini

BZ C1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a - B2.2b

Marcus Köhler

BX A2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1-A1.2 BX

Francesca Mercuri

BX A1.24

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English C1.1 - C1.2 BX

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A1.16

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a - B2.2b BX

Vemke Arnhold

BZ A5.18

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a- B1.1b - B1.2a

Petra Sandri

BZ A3.18

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Nadia Munter

BZ E3.31

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Marjan Asgari

BZ E5.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Kerstin Eisert

BZ A3.17

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Evelyn Davies

BZ C3.06

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Peter James Brannick

BZ E4.22

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ C4.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ A2.15

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Maurizio Sarcoli

BX A2.25

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a BX

Ines Weiss

BX A2.26

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Michela Claire Albarello

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester A1.1_A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.07

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre A1.1_A1.2

Michela Gardelli

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE English Pre-semester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Kim Anne Barchi

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English A1/A2

Antonia Pierri

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2

Silvia Toniolo

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2

Sabine Christine Stricker

BZ A2.17

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1-A2.2

Cristina Algranati
Cinzia Ghirardo

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch C1.1- C1.2

Peter Schmitz
Brigitte Widmann

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 - A1.2

Anita Ghane

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1- A1.2

Daniel Gallo

BZ E2.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1b-B2.2a

Jacqueline May

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English C1.1 - C1.2

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BX A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2 BX

Laura Cont

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 - A1.2

Mimma Diaco

BZ C1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 - A1.2

Clara Piovaccari

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1- A1.2

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano C1.1 - C1.2

Katia Raspollini

BZ C1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a - B2.2b

Marcus Köhler

BX A2.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1-A1.2 BX

Francesca Mercuri

BX A1.24

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English C1.1 - C1.2 BX

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A1.16

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a - B2.2b BX

Vemke Arnhold

BZ A5.18

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a- B1.1b - B1.2a

Petra Sandri

BZ A3.18

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Nadia Munter

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Marjan Asgari

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Kerstin Eisert

BZ A3.17

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Evelyn Davies

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Peter James Brannick

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Maurizio Sarcoli

BX A2.25

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a BX

Ines Weiss

BX A2.26

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Michela Claire Albarello

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester A1.1_A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.07

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre A1.1_A1.2

Michela Gardelli

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE English Pre-semester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Kim Anne Barchi

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BX A3.50

15:45 - 17:45 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Michela Claire Albarello

Thursday, 28 Sep

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English A1/A2

Antonia Pierri

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2

Silvia Toniolo

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2

Sabine Christine Stricker

BZ A2.17

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1-A2.2

Cristina Algranati
Cinzia Ghirardo

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch C1.1- C1.2

Peter Schmitz
Brigitte Widmann

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 - A1.2

Anita Ghane

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1- A1.2

Daniel Gallo

BZ E2.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1b-B2.2a

Jacqueline May

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English C1.1 - C1.2

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BX A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2 BX

Laura Cont

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 - A1.2

Mimma Diaco

BZ C1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 - A1.2

Clara Piovaccari

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1- A1.2

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano C1.1 - C1.2

Katia Raspollini

BZ C1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a - B2.2b

Marcus Köhler

BX A2.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1-A1.2 BX

Francesca Mercuri

BX A1.24

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English C1.1 - C1.2 BX

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A1.16

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a - B2.2b BX

Vemke Arnhold

BZ A5.18

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a- B1.1b - B1.2a

Petra Sandri

BZ A3.18

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Nadia Munter

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Marjan Asgari

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Kerstin Eisert

BZ A3.17

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Evelyn Davies

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Peter James Brannick

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Maurizio Sarcoli

BX A2.25

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a BX

Ines Weiss

BX A2.26

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Michela Claire Albarello

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester A1.1_A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.07

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre A1.1_A1.2

Michela Gardelli

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE English Pre-semester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Kim Anne Barchi

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BX A3.50

15:45 - 17:45 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Michela Claire Albarello

BZ E5.22

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English A1/A2

Antonia Pierri

BZ C2.06

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2

Silvia Toniolo

BZ F0.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2

Sabine Christine Stricker

BZ A2.17

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1-A2.2

Cristina Algranati
Cinzia Ghirardo

BZ E5.21

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch C1.1- C1.2

Peter Schmitz
Brigitte Widmann

BZ E3.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 - A1.2

Anita Ghane

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1- A1.2

Daniel Gallo

BZ E2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1b-B2.2a

Jacqueline May

BZ D0.02

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English C1.1 - C1.2

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BX A2.15

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2 BX

Laura Cont

BZ A3.16

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 - A1.2

Mimma Diaco

BZ C1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 - A1.2

Clara Piovaccari

BZ E4.31

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1- A1.2

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ F0.03

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano C1.1 - C1.2

Katia Raspollini

BZ C1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a - B2.2b

Marcus Köhler

BX A2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1-A1.2 BX

Francesca Mercuri

BX A1.24

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English C1.1 - C1.2 BX

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A2.21

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a - B2.2b BX

Vemke Arnhold

BZ A5.18

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a- B1.1b - B1.2a

Petra Sandri

BZ A3.18

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Nadia Munter

BZ E3.31

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Marjan Asgari

BZ E5.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Kerstin Eisert

BZ A3.17

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Evelyn Davies

BZ C3.06

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Peter James Brannick

BZ E4.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ E4.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ A2.15

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Maurizio Sarcoli

BX A2.25

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a BX

Ines Weiss

BX A2.26

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Michela Claire Albarello

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester A1.1_A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.07

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre A1.1_A1.2

Michela Gardelli

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE English Pre-semester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Kim Anne Barchi

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

Friday, 29 Sep

BZ E5.22

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English A1/A2

Antonia Pierri

BZ C2.06

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2

Silvia Toniolo

BZ F0.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2

Sabine Christine Stricker

BZ A2.17

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1-A2.2

Cristina Algranati
Cinzia Ghirardo

BZ E3.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch C1.1- C1.2

Peter Schmitz
Brigitte Widmann

BZ E3.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 - A1.2

Anita Ghane

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1- A1.2

Daniel Gallo

BZ E2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1b-B2.2a

Jacqueline May

BZ E4.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English C1.1 - C1.2

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BX A2.15

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2 BX

Laura Cont

BZ A3.16

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 - A1.2

Mimma Diaco

BZ C1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 - A1.2

Clara Piovaccari

BZ E4.31

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1- A1.2

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ E4.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano C1.1 - C1.2

Katia Raspollini

BZ C1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a - B2.2b

Marcus Köhler

BX A2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1-A1.2 BX

Francesca Mercuri

BX A1.24

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English C1.1 - C1.2 BX

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A1.16

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a - B2.2b BX

Vemke Arnhold

BZ A3.18

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Nadia Munter

BZ E3.31

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Marjan Asgari

BZ E5.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Kerstin Eisert

BZ A3.17

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Evelyn Davies

BZ C3.06

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Peter James Brannick

BZ F0.03

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ E3.22

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ A2.15

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Maurizio Sarcoli

BX A2.25

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a BX

Ines Weiss

BX A2.26

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Michela Claire Albarello

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester A1.1_A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.07

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre A1.1_A1.2

Michela Gardelli

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE English Pre-semester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Kim Anne Barchi

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English A1/A2

Antonia Pierri

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2

Silvia Toniolo

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2

Sabine Christine Stricker

BZ A2.17

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1-A2.2

Cristina Algranati
Cinzia Ghirardo

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch C1.1- C1.2

Peter Schmitz
Brigitte Widmann

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 - A1.2

Anita Ghane

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1- A1.2

Daniel Gallo

BZ E2.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1b-B2.2a

Jacqueline May

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English C1.1 - C1.2

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BX A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1-A1.2 BX

Laura Cont

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 - A1.2

Mimma Diaco

BZ C1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 - A1.2

Clara Piovaccari

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1- A1.2

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano C1.1 - C1.2

Katia Raspollini

BZ C1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a - B2.2b

Marcus Köhler

BX A2.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1-A1.2 BX

Francesca Mercuri

BX A1.24

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English C1.1 - C1.2 BX

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A1.16

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a - B2.2b BX

Vemke Arnhold

BZ A3.18

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Nadia Munter

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Marjan Asgari

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Kerstin Eisert

BZ A3.17

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Evelyn Davies

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Peter James Brannick

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a

Maurizio Sarcoli

BX A2.25

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a - B1.1b - B1.2a BX

Ines Weiss

BX A2.26

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Michela Claire Albarello

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester A1.1_A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.07

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre A1.1_A1.2

Michela Gardelli

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE English Pre-semester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Kim Anne Barchi

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BX A3.50

15:45 - 17:45 Language Course

English B2.1a - B2.1b - B2.2a BX

Michela Claire Albarello

Saturday, 30 Sep

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1- A1.2

Daniel Gallo

BZ E3.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano C1.1 - C1.2

Katia Raspollini

Feedback / Request info