Skip to content

Università Liedia de Bulsan

Orars

Friday, 24 Mei

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42113/42422/42647 - English Specialized

Jemma F. Prior

BZ D0.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42162/42421/42646 - Fachsprache Deutsch

Renata Cavosi

BZ E3.06

08:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

R_27216 Politica economica e Istituzioni

Mirco Tonin

BZ N-B5 0.01 LTFD

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

46049-Advanced applications of fluid mechanics

Michele Larcher

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Introduction to Analysis and Optimization Techniques

Oswald Lanz

BZ F0.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42163/42414/42318/42645 - Lingua specialistica Italiano

Francesca Mercuri

External Activity

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

47055A-Grassland management and feed production_Peratoner

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

40404B_Sustainable animal husbandry systems for quality production_LEC

Matthias Gauly

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

40192 Phytopathology_excursion

Hafiz Husnain Nawaz

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Introduction to Business Administration

Alberto Romolini

BZ E2.31

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

44706A The natural microbial starters for innovation and authenticity_Group_B

Olga Nikoloudaki

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Praktikumszeit - Periodo tirocinio - 2nd year Social educators

Wird noch mitgeteilt //

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Praktikumszeit - Periodo tirocinio - 3rd year Social educators

Wird noch mitgeteilt //

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Projektpraktikum - Tirocinio a progetto - 3rd year Social work

Wird noch mitgeteilt //

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Orientierungspraktikum - Tirocinio di orientamento - 1st year Social work

Tutor coordinatrice - Praktikumskoordinatorin

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Praktikum und kritische Reflexion (Lab.) - Tirocinio e riflessione critica (lab.) - 2nd SW

Tutor coordinatrice - Praktikumskoordinatorin

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 09:00 Office Hour

47553-Digital Transformation and Sustainability Management

Margherita Molinaro

BZ E5.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Software Engineering

Claus Pahl

BZ E4.23

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

40206 Analytische Chemie

Raphael Tiziani

BZ E4.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Human Computer Interaction

Antonella De Angeli

BZ E2.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42150 - Operations research

Saman Babaie Kafaki

08:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

97132_Sociology of Social Change

Carlo Alessandro Nardi

BZ E5.21

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

45528 - Building HVAC Systems_Prada

Alessandro Prada

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42188 - System- und Regelungstheorie

Angelika Peer

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

43073 - System- und Regelungstheorie

Angelika Peer

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47568-Mobile robotics_Von Ellenrieder

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ C3.06

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

40183 Fundamentals of Physics_Colombaro

Ivano Colombaro

BK NOI -1.10

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

EXAM Financial Analysis E-1

Dmitri Boreiko

BK NOI -1.10

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

EXAM Introduction to Finance E-1

Dmitri Boreiko

BX A2.24

08:30 - 12:30 Optional Laboratory

Südtiroler Zeitgeschichte und ihre Didaktik (Lab.) - Wahlfach BIWI

Norbert Parschalk

BZ C3.01

08:30 - 13:00 Lecture

97096_Drawing 3D CAD - Group A (Friday)_SS23/24

Cecilia Sannella

BZ C4.06

08:30 - 13:30 Lecture

97125_Künstlerisches Zeichnen 2D - SS23/24

Paul Thuile

BX A1.50

08:45 - 12:45 Lecture

Entwicklungspsychologie der frühen Kindheit

Reinhard Tschiesner

BX A2.15

08:45 - 12:45 Laboratory

Didattica dell'italiano L2 e educazione linguistica nei campi di esperienza (lab.) - 3. SFP gr. 1

Alessandra Giglio

TEAMS

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

96115_English 1

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BZ E4.22

09:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42406_Basics of Electronics_LEC

Luisa Petti

BZ F4.06.1

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

OH96112_Social Studies of Design

Ingrid Kofler

BZ E2.08

09:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

R-27400 Volkswirtschaftslehre des öffentlichen Sektors

Alexander Moradi

BZ C4.04

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

95913A_Didattica_Progetto1_introduction

Monica Guerra

BZ F0.03

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

97133_Cultural Anthropology

Elisabeth Tauber

BZ E4.11

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Design and Development of Business Software

Andrea Molinari

BX A1.34

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Letteratura per l'infanzia (lab.) - 4. SFP gr. 1

Maria Teresa Trisciuzzi

External Activity

09:00 - 13:00 Exercise

40408_Sustainable development in food and wine_LAB

Christian Hoffmann

BX A2.60

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Bereich a): Inklusion: Hintergründe, Rahmenbedingungen und Strategien

Rosa Anna Ferdigg

BX A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Ladinische Sprache und Kultur, Integrierte Sprachendidaktik (Lab.) - 3. Jahr LADIN

Rico Mathias Cathomas

BX A2.21

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Laboratory

Global Citizenship Education and Plurilingual Learning through Picture Books (Lab.)

Martina Irsara

BX A2.22

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Laboratory

Global Citizenship Education and Plurilingual Learning through Picture Books (Lab.)

Martina Irsara

BX A2.26

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Laboratory

Global Citizenship Education and Plurilingual Learning through Picture Books (Lab.)

Martina Irsara

BX A2.14

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Laboratory

Zusatzausbildung DaF: Praktikum - Praxiserkundungsprojekte planen (Lab.) - OPT Master SFP

Renata Zanin Scaratti

BX A1.06

09:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM: Tirocinio 5 - 5. Master SFP

Renata Boni
Giovanna Malusà

BX A1.11

09:30 - 13:00 Laboratory

Einführung in das wissenschaftliche Arbeiten für Sozialpädagogen (Lab) - 1. Jahr SP

Cinzia Zadra

BX A2.51

09:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Pedagogia e didattica del movimento: fondamenti teorico-metodologici (lez.) - 2. SFP

Attilio Carraro

BZ C1.01

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

96112_Social Studies of Design

Ingrid Kofler

BX A2.25

10:00 - 13:00 Optional Lecture

Writing skills for university (Academic Writing Centre)

Simona Floare Bora

BZ F0.01

10:00 - 13:30 Lecture

97132_Sociology of social change

Carlo Alessandro Nardi

BX A2.04

10:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Etica, storia delle religioni (lez.) - 5. SFP

Filippo Carlo Ceretti

External Activity

10:00 - 16:00 Excursion

47055A-Grassland Management and feed production

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Artificial Intelligence

Enrico Franconi

BZ F4.06.2

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Social Interaction Design

Teresa Palmieri

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42182 - Engineering Energetics

Francesco Patuzzi

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42406_Basics of Electronics_LAB

Luisa Petti

BZ D0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42188 - System- und Regelungstheorie

Angelika Peer

BZ D0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

43073 - System- und Regelungstheorie

Angelika Peer

External Activity

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

40198 Tierzucht und Grünlandwirtschaft

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ E4.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

English for Computer Scientists 2 GROUP A

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E3.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

English for Computer Scientists 2 GROUP B

Peter James Brannick

TEAMS

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27220 (+27198) Crescita e sviluppo economico

Giacomo De Luca

BZ N-B5 0.01 LTFD

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

46049-Advanced applications of fluid mechanics

Michele Larcher

BZ E4.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Software and Systems Security / Systems Security

Barbara Russo

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Introduction to Analysis and Optimization Techniques

Oswald Lanz

BZ C3.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

40187 Landwirtschaftliche Betriebslehre und Finanzwesen

Jonas Rossmanith

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45511/47558 - Electric Power Conversion Equipment_Nuzzo

Stefano Nuzzo

BZ A5.18

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42183 - Digitale Produktionsplanung und Qualitätssicherung

Erwin Rauch

BZ C2.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Intro to Digital Business, Strategy and Management M2: Change Management

Paola Rovelli

BK A1.03

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Sport Marketing and Sponsorship E-2

Serena Volo

11:30 - 13:00 Office Hour

97142_Typographie und Graphik - Group B (Weithas)

Markus Weithas

12:30 - 14:30 Office Hour

97128_Artistic Practices

Simone Trabucchi

TEAMS

12:30 - 14:30 Language Course

2nd_Extensive_Deutschkurs C1 für das Verwaltungspersonal_Arnhold

Vemke Arnhold

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

40187 Landwirtschaftliche Betriebslehre und Finanzwesen

Jonas Rossmanith

BZ C4.04

13:00 - 16:00 Lecture

95913A_Didattica_Progetto1_introduction

Monica Guerra

BX A1.24

13:00 - 17:00 Optional Laboratory

Elternarbeit (Lab.) - Wahlfach BIWI

Doris Kofler

BZ E4.12

13:00 - 18:00 Exam

IELTS exam oral

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ E4.23

13:00 - 18:00 Exam

IELTS exam oral

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ F0.03

13:30 - 18:00 Lecture

97112_Video und Postproduktion SS23/24

Georg Manuel Zeller

BZ C3.04

13:30 - 18:30 Lecture

97128_Artistic Practices

Simone Trabucchi

BX A2.14

14:00 - 17:00 Optional Lecture

Schreibkompetenz für die Universität (Academic Writing Centre)

Paul Resinger

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

40192 Phytopathology_excursion

Hafiz Husnain Nawaz

TEAMS

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

45021_Human Behavior and Physiological Response to Fire

Giovanni Cosma

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

45511/47558 - Electric Power Conversion Equipment_Nuzzo

Stefano Nuzzo

BX A2.24

14:00 - 18:00 Optional Lecture

La bambina e il bambino 0-3 anni (lez.) - OPT Master SFP

Francesca Sangiuliano Intra

BZ A5.18

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Programming Project

Julien Corman

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

42145 - Physik I_Cacialli

Franco Cacialli

BX A2.04

14:00 - 18:00 Optional Lecture

Tecnologie per l’inclusione scolastica (lez.) - OPT Master SFP

Enrico Angelo Emili

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Human Computer Interaction

Antonella De Angeli

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42182 - Engineering Energetics

Francesco Patuzzi

BZ F4.05

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

97133_Cultural Anthropology-L4

Elisabeth Tauber

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM1_27354_Analisi di bilancio

Fabio Ciaponi

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1_27424 Sociologia del territorio

Teresio Poggio

External Activity

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

40198 Tierzucht und Grünlandwirtschaft

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ C0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42405B_Fundamentals of Programming II_LEC

Sergio Tessaris

BK A1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM E2 - TM Experiential Tourism Marketing

Serena Volo

BZ N-B5 0.01 LTFD

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

46049-Advanced applications of fluid mechanics

Michele Larcher

BZ E3.20A+B

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42173 - Engineering Thermodynamics and Heat Transfer

Marco Baratieri

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

40401_Plant biodiversity and environmental impact assessment_LAB

Gianmaria Bonari

BX A2.51

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Elementi di base della matematica per la sua didattica (lez.) - 2. SFP

Giorgio Bolondi

BZ C1.03

14:00 - 18:30 Lecture

97100_Interior & Exhibit Design - SS 23/24

Davide Tommaso Ferrando

BZ C0.04

14:00 - 18:30 Lecture

97142_Typographie und Graphik_Group B_Weithas (Friday afternoon)

Markus Weithas

BZ E2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-27416_27507 Methods for Public Policies Evaluation

Alexander Moradi

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

40187 Landwirtschaftliche Betriebslehre und Finanzwesen

Jonas Rossmanith

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42183 - Digitale Produktionsplanung und Qualitätssicherung

Erwin Rauch

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

40410_Food and wine science and technology and recovery methods of agro-food by-products_LECT

Giovanna Ferrentino

TEAMS

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-27328 M2 Diritto privato Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici

Laura Valle

TEAMS

15:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27217 (+27228 EcoSci) Political Economics

Giacomo De Luca

BX A1.14

15:00 - 18:45 Laboratory

Grundlagen der Mathematik und ihrer Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe

Irene Köfele

BX A1.04

15:00 - 19:00 Laboratory

Didaktik Deutsch DaF+DaZ und sprachliche Bildung in den Lernfeldern (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe

Maria Gall

TEAMS

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R-27349 -42602 Diritto contrattuale

Laura Valle

BZ F3.04

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

40187 Landwirtschaftliche Betriebslehre und Finanzwesen

Jonas Rossmanith

BZ D0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Tutorial

CyberChallenge.IT 2024

Nicola Gigante
Fabrizio Maria Maggi

BZ C0.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42405B_Fundamentals of Programming II_LAB

Muhammad Azfar Yaqub

External Activity

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47055A-Grassland management and feed production_Peratoner

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ E4.11

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

40401_Plant biodiversity and environmental impact assessment_OFF

Gianmaria Bonari