Skip to content

Free University of Bozen-Bolzano

Timetables

Friday, 21 Jul

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Wertstrom Engineering

Peter Jakob Rally

BZ D0.03

08:00 - 18:00 Thesis

Thesis Defense - July

BZ E3.20

08:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Enology 1: Principles of enology

Emanuele Boselli

08:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

July - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

BZ E2.21

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1b

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BZ E4.23

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2b

Cinzia Ghirardo

BZ E4.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B2.1b

Mary Elisabeth Adams

BZ E5.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B2.2b

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ E5.22

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1 - A2.2

Kerstin Eisert

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Marjan Asgari

BZ F0.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Jacqueline May

BZ E2.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a

Rosmarie de Monte Frick

BZ E3.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.2b - B2.1a

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BX A1.36

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a BX

Anna Pfitscher

BX A1.24

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B2-C1 for Prof.&Researchers BX

Lynn Mastellotto

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Sommer Intensiv B1.2_B2.1a

Daniel Gallo

BZ E3.22

10:15 - 12:15 Exercise

Wertstrom Engineering

Peter Jakob Rally

BZ E2.31

10:30 - 18:00 Exam

Electric Power Conversion Equipment_1

Fabio Tinazzi

BK A1.09

11:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

R- Angewandte Daten- und Informationsverarbeitung

Steffen Zimmermann

BZ E3.22

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Wertstrom Engineering

Peter Jakob Rally

BZ E3.20

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Enology 1: Principles of enology

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 15:00 Lecture

Enology 1: Principles of enology

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Wertstrom Engineering

Peter Jakob Rally

BZ E2.21

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1b

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2b

Cinzia Ghirardo

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B2.1b

Mary Elisabeth Adams

BZ E5.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B2.2b

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1 - A2.2

Kerstin Eisert

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Marjan Asgari

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Jacqueline May

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a

Rosmarie de Monte Frick

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.2b - B2.1a

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BX A1.36

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a BX

Anna Pfitscher

BX A1.24

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B2-C1 for Prof.&Researchers BX

Lynn Mastellotto

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Sommer Intensiv B1.2_B2.1a

Daniel Gallo

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

July - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

BZ E3.20

15:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Enology 1: Principles of enology

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 19:00 Exam

Wertstrom Engineering

Peter Jakob Rally

BZ E3.20

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Enology 1: Principles of enology

Emanuele Boselli

Monday, 24 Jul

BZ E4.22

08:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Ecology of forest ecosystems

Maurizio Ventura

BZ E3.20

08:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Enology 1: Principles of enology

Emanuele Boselli

08:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

July - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

BX A1.50

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Team Teaching (de) - Gruppe 2

Rosa Anna Ferdigg

BX A1.34

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Elternarbeit und Gemeinwesen - Gruppe 4

Elke Ingrid Annelore Kruse

BX A2.04

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Setting und Dynamiken in der Gruppenarbeit - Gruppe 2

Gerwald Wallnöfer

BX A1.50

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Elternarbeit und Gemeinwesen - Gruppe 3

Elke Ingrid Annelore Kruse

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

July - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

BX A2.14

14:00 - 19:00 Lecture

Sprache und Kommunikation in den Sachfächern - Gruppe 3

Ildikò Erika Stephanie Risse

BX A1.50

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Lernen in Gruppen und Gemeinschaften - Gruppe 4

Elmar Tratter

BZ E5.22

14:30 - 17:30 Exam

Building HVAC Systems

Paolo Baggio

BZ E3.01

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-27175_M1 Foundations (Entrepreneurship/ Imprenditorialità)

Christian Manfred Lechner

BZ E3.22

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Enology 1: Principles of enology

Emanuele Boselli

BX A1.50

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Setting und Dynamiken in der Gruppenarbeit - Gruppe 1

Gerwald Wallnöfer

BZ E5.22

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1 - A2.2

Kerstin Eisert

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Marjan Asgari

BZ F0.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Jacqueline May

BZ E2.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a

Rosmarie de Monte Frick

BZ E3.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.2b - B2.1a

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BX A1.36

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a BX

Anna Pfitscher

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Sommer Intensiv B1.2_B2.1a

Daniel Gallo

BX A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Setting educativo per approcci attivi e collaborativi

Liliana Dozza

BZ E4.11

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Introduction to printing technologies and flexible components

Paolo Lugli

BX A2.15

10:30 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch für Dozenten BX

Margit Oberhammer

BX A2.04

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Team Teaching (de) - Gruppe 2

Rosa Anna Ferdigg

BX A2.14

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Elternarbeit und Gemeinwesen - Gruppe 3

Elke Ingrid Annelore Kruse

BX A1.34

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Lernen in Gruppen und Gemeinschaften - Gruppe 4

Elmar Tratter

BX A2.24

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Setting und Dynamiken in der Gruppenarbeit - Gruppe 1

Gerwald Wallnöfer

BZ E3.22

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Enology 1: Principles of enology

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Ecology of forest ecosystems

Maurizio Ventura

BZ E3.01

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-27181 Entrepreneurship B LAB

Christian Manfred Lechner

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1 - A2.2

Kerstin Eisert

BX A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Team teaching (ita)

Francesca Ravanelli

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Marjan Asgari

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Jacqueline May

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a

Rosmarie de Monte Frick

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.2b - B2.1a

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BX A1.36

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a BX

Anna Pfitscher

BX A2.24

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Team Teaching (de) - Gruppe 1

Rosa Anna Ferdigg

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Enology 1: Principles of enology

Emanuele Boselli

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Sommer Intensiv B1.2_B2.1a

Daniel Gallo

Tuesday, 25 Jul

BX A2.04

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Setting und Dynamiken in der Gruppenarbeit - Gruppe 2

Gerwald Wallnöfer

BZ E3.22

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Enology 1: Principles of enology

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Ecology of forest ecosystems

Maurizio Ventura

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Enology 1: Principles of enology

Emanuele Boselli

14:00 - 16:00 Additional Activity

July - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1 - A2.2

Kerstin Eisert

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Marjan Asgari

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Jacqueline May

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a

Rosmarie de Monte Frick

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.2b - B2.1a

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BX A1.36

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a BX

Anna Pfitscher

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Sommer Intensiv B1.2_B2.1a

Daniel Gallo

BX A1.35

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Sprache und Kommunikation in den Sachfächern (lad)

Carlo Suani

BX A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Lingua e comunicazione nelle discipline specialistiche

Lorenzo Carpanè

BX A2.24

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Sprache und Kommunikation in den Sachfächern - Gruppe 1

Annemarie Saxalber

BX A2.04

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Sprache und Kommunikation in den Sachfächern - Gruppe 2

Andreas Hapkemeyer

BZ K1.01

08:30 - 11:30 Office Hour

Biochemistry and physiology of agricultural plants

Stefano Cesco

BZ E4.22

08:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Ecology of forest ecosystems

Maurizio Ventura

BZ E3.22

08:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Enology 1: Principles of enology

Emanuele Boselli

08:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

July - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

BX A2.04

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Team Teaching (de) - Gruppe 2

Rosa Anna Ferdigg

BX A2.14

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Sprache und Kommunikation in den Sachfächern - Gruppe 3

Ildikò Erika Stephanie Risse

BX A1.34

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Sprache und Kommunikation in den Sachfächern - Gruppe 4

Martina Adami

BX A2.14

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Elternarbeit und Gemeinwesen - Gruppe 3

Elke Ingrid Annelore Kruse

BX A1.34

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Lernen in Gruppen und Gemeinschaften - Gruppe 4

Elmar Tratter

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

Enology 1: Principles of enology

Emanuele Boselli

BZ C4.02

18:00 - 19:00 Exam

Enology 1: Principles of enology

Emanuele Boselli

BX A1.04

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Setting educativo per approcci attivi e collaborativi

Liliana Dozza

BX A2.24

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Setting und Dynamiken in der Gruppenarbeit - Gruppe 1

Gerwald Wallnöfer

BZ E5.21

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1 - A2.2

Kerstin Eisert

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Marjan Asgari

BZ F0.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Jacqueline May

BZ E2.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a

Rosmarie de Monte Frick

BZ E3.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.2b - B2.1a

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BX A1.36

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a BX

Anna Pfitscher

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Sommer Intensiv B1.2_B2.1a

Daniel Gallo

BZ E4.11

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Introduction to printing technologies and flexible components

Paolo Lugli

BX A1.04

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Team teaching (ita)

Francesca Ravanelli

BX A2.24

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Team Teaching (de) - Gruppe 1

Rosa Anna Ferdigg

BX A1.34

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Elternarbeit und Gemeinwesen - Gruppe 4

Elke Ingrid Annelore Kruse

BX A2.14

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Lernen in Gruppen und Gemeinschaften - Gruppe 3

Elmar Tratter

Wednesday, 26 Jul

08:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

July - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

BZ E5.22

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1 - A2.2

Kerstin Eisert

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Marjan Asgari

BZ F0.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Jacqueline May

BZ E2.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a

Rosmarie de Monte Frick

BZ E3.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.2b - B2.1a

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BX A1.36

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a BX

Anna Pfitscher

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Sommer Intensiv B1.2_B2.1a

Daniel Gallo

BX A1.35

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Sprache und Kommunikation in den Sachfächern (lad)

Carlo Suani

External Activity

08:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Ecology of forest ecosystems

Maurizio Ventura

BZ E2.11

08:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Enology 2: Wine Fermentation

Raffaella Di Cagno

BX A1.04

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Collaborative learning e lavoro di rete

Beniamino Brocca

BX A2.04

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Elternarbeit und Gemeinwesen - Gruppe 2

Elke Ingrid Annelore Kruse

BX A2.24

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Lernen in Gruppen und Gemeinschaften - Gruppe 1

Elmar Tratter

BX A2.14

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Setting und Dynamiken in der Gruppenarbeit - Gruppe 3

Gerwald Wallnöfer

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1 - A2.2

Kerstin Eisert

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Marjan Asgari

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Jacqueline May

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a

Rosmarie de Monte Frick

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.2b - B2.1a

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BX A1.36

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a BX

Anna Pfitscher

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Enology 2: Wine Fermentation

Raffaella Di Cagno

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Sommer Intensiv B1.2_B2.1a

Daniel Gallo

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

July - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

BX A2.14

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Team Teaching (de) - Gruppe 3

Rosa Anna Ferdigg

BX A2.24

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Elternarbeit und Gemeinwesen - Gruppe 1

Elke Ingrid Annelore Kruse

BX A2.04

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Lernen in Gruppen und Gemeinschaften - Gruppe 2

Elmar Tratter

BX A1.04

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Rapporto con le famiglie e rapporto scuola-territorio

Beniamino Brocca

BX A1.34

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Setting und Dynamiken in der Gruppenarbeit - Gruppe 4

Gerwald Wallnöfer

BX A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Lingua e comunicazione nelle discipline specialistiche

Lorenzo Carpanè

BX A2.24

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Sprache und Kommunikation in den Sachfächern - Gruppe 1

Annemarie Saxalber

BZ E2.11

16:00 - 18:30 Language Course

Deutsch für Dozenten B2-C1

Renata Cavosi

BX A2.04

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Sprache und Kommunikation in den Sachfächern - Gruppe 2

Andreas Hapkemeyer

BX A2.14

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Sprache und Kommunikation in den Sachfächern - Gruppe 3

Ildikò Erika Stephanie Risse

BX A1.34

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Sprache und Kommunikation in den Sachfächern - Gruppe 4

Martina Adami

BZ E4.11

13:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Introduction to printing technologies and flexible components

Paolo Lugli

External Activity

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Ecology of forest ecosystems

Maurizio Ventura

BX A1.34

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Team Teaching (de) - Gruppe 4

Rosa Anna Ferdigg

Thursday, 27 Jul

BX A2.04

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Lernen in Gruppen und Gemeinschaften - Gruppe 2

Elmar Tratter

BX A1.14

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Rapporto con le famiglie e rapporto scuola-territorio

Beniamino Brocca

BX A1.50

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Setting und Dynamiken in der Gruppenarbeit - Gruppe 3

Gerwald Wallnöfer

in Bearbeitung/da definire

09:00 - 17:00 Exam

unibz language exams

da definire //

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Ecology of forest ecosystems

Maurizio Ventura

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Enology 2: Wine Fermentation

Raffaella Di Cagno

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1 - A2.2

Kerstin Eisert

BZ E2.23

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Marjan Asgari

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Jacqueline May

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a

Rosmarie de Monte Frick

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.2b - B2.1a

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ E2.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a BX

Anna Pfitscher

BX A0.50

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Prinzipien und Strategien der Didaktik

Ludwig Karl Haag

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Sommer Intensiv B1.2_B2.1a

Daniel Gallo

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

July - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

BZ E5.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Enology 2: Wine Fermentation

Raffaella Di Cagno

BZ E4.22

08:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Ecology of forest ecosystems

Maurizio Ventura

BZ E5.22

08:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Enology 2: Wine Fermentation

Raffaella Di Cagno

08:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

July - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

BZ E5.21

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1 - A2.2

Kerstin Eisert

BZ E2.23

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Marjan Asgari

BZ F0.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Jacqueline May

BZ E2.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a

Rosmarie de Monte Frick

BZ E3.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.2b - B2.1a

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ E2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a BX

Anna Pfitscher

BX A1.51

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Team Teaching (de) - Gruppe 4

Rosa Anna Ferdigg

BZ E3.22

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Sommer Intensiv B1.2_B2.1a

Daniel Gallo

BX A2.24

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Elternarbeit und Gemeinwesen - Gruppe 1

Elke Ingrid Annelore Kruse

Friday, 28 Jul

External Activity

08:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Ecology of forest ecosystems

Maurizio Ventura

BZ E5.22

08:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Enology 2: Wine Fermentation

Raffaella Di Cagno

08:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

July - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

BZ E5.21

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1 - A2.2

Kerstin Eisert

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Marjan Asgari

BZ F0.01

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Jacqueline May

BZ E2.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a

Rosmarie de Monte Frick

BZ E3.12

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.2b - B2.1a

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BX A1.36

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a BX

Anna Pfitscher

BX A2.14

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Team Teaching (de) - Gruppe 3

Rosa Anna Ferdigg

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Sommer Intensiv B1.2_B2.1a

Daniel Gallo

BX A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Collaborative learning e lavoro di rete

Beniamino Brocca

BX A2.04

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Elternarbeit und Gemeinwesen - Gruppe 2

Elke Ingrid Annelore Kruse

BX A2.24

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Lernen in Gruppen und Gemeinschaften - Gruppe 1

Elmar Tratter

BX A1.34

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Setting und Dynamiken in der Gruppenarbeit - Gruppe 4

Gerwald Wallnöfer

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Ecology of forest ecosystems

Maurizio Ventura

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1 - A2.2

Kerstin Eisert

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Marjan Asgari

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b - B2.1a

Jacqueline May

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a

Rosmarie de Monte Frick

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.2b - B2.1a

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BX A1.36

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B1.2b - B2.1a BX

Anna Pfitscher

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Enology 2: Wine Fermentation

Raffaella Di Cagno

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Sommer Intensiv B1.2_B2.1a

Daniel Gallo

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

July - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

BX A0.50

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Beobachtung und Bewertung erzieherischer Prozesse - Schulentwicklung und Evaluationsprozesse

Ludwig Karl Haag

BX A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Osservazione e valutazione dei processi educativi - Innovazione del sistema scolastico e valutazione

Giancarlo Gola

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

Ecology of forest ecosystems

Maurizio Ventura

Feedback / Request info