Free University of Bozen-Bolzano

Timetables

Monday, 20 Feb

08:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

February - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

in Bearbeitung/da definire

08:30 - 18:00 Additional Activity

intensive language courses

da definire //

BZ E2.07

09:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

R-EXAM 27025 Internes Rechnungswesen

Massimiliano Bonacchi

BZ E2.07

09:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

R-EXAM 27161 Financial Statement Analysis

Massimiliano Bonacchi

BZ E3.20

09:00 - 12:30 Exam

Supply chain and innovation management

Christian Diethard Fischer

BZ A2.15

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano A

Cristina Boscolo

BZ E5.20

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv C1.1

Marjan Asgari

BZ E5.21

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1

Peter James Brannick

BZ E2.20

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo C1.1

Clara Piovaccari

BX A1.16

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv C1.1 BX

Nadia Munter

BX A2.01

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1 BX

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo C1.1 BX

Maurizio Sarcoli

BZ E2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B1.2a-B1.2b

Cristina Algranati
Petra Sandri

BZ E3.22

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b

Jacqueline May

BZ D0.02

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b

Daniel Gallo
Brigitte Widmann

BZ D0.03

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b

Cinzia Ghirardo
Sarah Sailer

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b

Kerstin Eisert

BX A1.35

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.36

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b BX

Arndt Gerhard Kassel

BZ C2.01

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B1.1a - B1.1b

Evelyn Davies

BZ E4.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B2.1a - B2.1b

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BZ E5.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B1.1a - B1.1b

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ C2.06

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B1.2a - B1.2b

Alberta Battisti

BZ D1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b

Mimma Diaco

BX A2.26

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B1.1a - B1.1b BX

Antonia Pierri

BX A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B2.1a - B2.1b BX

Kim Anne Barchi

BX A2.16

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b BX

Stefania Gavazzi

BZ A3.16

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive for Academic Staff

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Winter Intensiv B1.1a_B1.1b

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Winter Intensiv B2.1a_B2.1b

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Inverno Intensivo B1.1a_B1.1b

Marco Bistacchia

BZ E4.20

09:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Research methods PhD-Gamper

Johann Gamper

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-29008 Supervised Literature Research - Innovation and Entrepreneurship

Christian Manfred Lechner

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R_EXAM-27166_Personal und Organisation

Marjaana Gunkel

BZ A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano A

Cristina Boscolo

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv C1.1

Marjan Asgari

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1

Peter James Brannick

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo C1.1

Clara Piovaccari

BX A1.16

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv C1.1 BX

Nadia Munter

BX A2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1 BX

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A2.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo C1.1 BX

Maurizio Sarcoli

BZ E2.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B1.2a-B1.2b

Cristina Algranati
Petra Sandri

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b

Jacqueline May

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b

Daniel Gallo
Brigitte Widmann

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b

Cinzia Ghirardo
Sarah Sailer

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b

Kerstin Eisert

BX A1.35

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.36

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b BX

Arndt Gerhard Kassel

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B1.1a - B1.1b

Evelyn Davies

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B2.1a - B2.1b

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BZ E5.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B1.1a - B1.1b

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B1.2a - B1.2b

Alberta Battisti

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b

Mimma Diaco

BX A2.26

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B1.1a - B1.1b BX

Antonia Pierri

BX A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B2.1a - B2.1b BX

Kim Anne Barchi

BX A2.16

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b BX

Stefania Gavazzi

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive for Academic Staff

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Winter Intensiv B1.1a_B1.1b

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Winter Intensiv B2.1a_B2.1b

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Inverno Intensivo B1.1a_B1.1b

Marco Bistacchia

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

February - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

BZ E4.31

16:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1

Peter James Brannick

18:00 - 20:00 Additional Activity

EM Language Courses at the Language Centre

Tuesday, 21 Feb

08:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

February - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

in Bearbeitung/da definire

08:30 - 18:00 Additional Activity

intensive language courses

da definire //

BZ A2.15

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano A

Cristina Boscolo

BZ E5.20

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv C1.1

Marjan Asgari

BZ E5.21

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1

Peter James Brannick

BZ E3.22

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo C1.1

Clara Piovaccari

BX A1.16

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv C1.1 BX

Nadia Munter

BX A2.16

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1 BX

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo C1.1 BX

Maurizio Sarcoli

BZ E2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B1.2a-B1.2b

Cristina Algranati
Petra Sandri

BZ E3.20

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b

Jacqueline May

BZ D0.02

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b

Daniel Gallo
Brigitte Widmann

BZ D0.03

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b

Cinzia Ghirardo
Sarah Sailer

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b

Kerstin Eisert

BX A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.36

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b BX

Arndt Gerhard Kassel

BZ C2.01

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B1.1a - B1.1b

Evelyn Davies

BZ E4.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B2.1a - B2.1b

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BZ E5.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B1.1a - B1.1b

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ C2.06

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B1.2a - B1.2b

Alberta Battisti

BZ D1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b

Mimma Diaco

BX A2.21

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B1.1a - B1.1b BX

Antonia Pierri

BX A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B2.1a - B2.1b BX

Kim Anne Barchi

BX A2.26

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b BX

Stefania Gavazzi

BZ A3.16

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive for Academic Staff

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Winter Intensiv B1.1a_B1.1b

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Winter Intensiv B2.1a_B2.1b

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Inverno Intensivo B1.1a_B1.1b

Marco Bistacchia

BZ A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano A

Cristina Boscolo

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv C1.1

Marjan Asgari

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1

Peter James Brannick

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo C1.1

Clara Piovaccari

BX A1.16

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv C1.1 BX

Nadia Munter

BX A2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1 BX

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A2.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo C1.1 BX

Maurizio Sarcoli

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b

Jacqueline May

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b

Daniel Gallo
Brigitte Widmann

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b

Cinzia Ghirardo
Sarah Sailer

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b

Kerstin Eisert

BX A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.36

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b BX

Arndt Gerhard Kassel

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B1.1a - B1.1b

Evelyn Davies

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B2.1a - B2.1b

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BZ E5.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B1.1a - B1.1b

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B1.2a - B1.2b

Alberta Battisti

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b

Mimma Diaco

BX A2.21

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B1.1a - B1.1b BX

Antonia Pierri

BX A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B2.1a - B2.1b BX

Kim Anne Barchi

BX A2.26

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b BX

Stefania Gavazzi

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive for Academic Staff

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Winter Intensiv B1.1a_B1.1b

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Winter Intensiv B2.1a_B2.1b

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Inverno Intensivo B1.1a_B1.1b

Marco Bistacchia

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

February - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

BZ E2.11

14:15 - 18:15 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B1.2a-B1.2b

Cristina Algranati
Petra Sandri

BZ E4.31

16:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1

Peter James Brannick

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano per docenti B1

Alessandra La Mattina

BZ E3.10

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-27038 Storia del Pensiero Economico per SES

Andrea Bonoldi

BZ E3.11

18:00 - 20:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano per docenti A1

Francesca Mantovano

18:00 - 20:00 Additional Activity

EM Language Courses at the Language Centre

Wednesday, 22 Feb

BX A2.24

09:00 - 11:00 Exam

Aufnahmeprüfungen UBK (dt Abt.) - Klasse FB4a

BK A0.15

09:00 - 12:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

BZ A2.15

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano A

Cristina Boscolo

BZ E5.20

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv C1.1

Marjan Asgari

BZ E5.21

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1

Peter James Brannick

BZ E4.23

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo C1.1

Clara Piovaccari

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Inverno Intensivo B1.1a_B1.1b

Marco Bistacchia

BZ E3.12

10:30 - 12:30 Faculty Language Course

English C1.1 for unibz admin staff

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E5.22

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

Thermal Engineering in Food Processing

Maurizio Grigiante

BZ E3.31

11:00 - 13:30 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch für Dozenten B2-C1

Renata Cavosi

University of Trento

13:00 - 15:00 Exam

Engineering Thermodynamics, Heat and Mass Transfer

Fabian Ernst Ochs
Wolfgang Streicher

BK A1.09

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

R- Diritto commerciale applicato

Peter Agstner

BK A0.15

14:00 - 16:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

BX A2.24

14:00 - 17:00 Exam

Aufnahmeprüfungen UBK (dt Abt.) - Klasse A-27

BX A1.16

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv C1.1 BX

Nadia Munter

BX A2.01

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1 BX

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo C1.1 BX

Maurizio Sarcoli

BZ E2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B1.2a-B1.2b

Cristina Algranati
Petra Sandri

BZ E3.20

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b

Jacqueline May

BZ D0.02

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b

Daniel Gallo
Brigitte Widmann

BZ D0.03

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b

Cinzia Ghirardo
Sarah Sailer

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b

Kerstin Eisert

BX A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.35

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b BX

Arndt Gerhard Kassel

BZ C2.01

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B1.1a - B1.1b

Evelyn Davies

BZ E4.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B2.1a - B2.1b

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BZ E5.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B1.1a - B1.1b

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ C2.06

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B1.2a - B1.2b

Alberta Battisti

BZ D1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b

Mimma Diaco

BX A2.01

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B1.1a - B1.1b BX

Antonia Pierri

BX A1.36

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B2.1a - B2.1b BX

BX A2.21

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b BX

Stefania Gavazzi

BZ A3.16

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive for Academic Staff

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Winter Intensiv B1.1a_B1.1b

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Winter Intensiv B2.1a_B2.1b

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BZ A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano A

Cristina Boscolo

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv C1.1

Marjan Asgari

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1

Peter James Brannick

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo C1.1

Clara Piovaccari

BX A1.16

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv C1.1 BX

Nadia Munter

BX A2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1 BX

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A2.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo C1.1 BX

Maurizio Sarcoli

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b

Jacqueline May

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b

Daniel Gallo
Brigitte Widmann

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b

Cinzia Ghirardo
Sarah Sailer

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b

Kerstin Eisert

BX A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.35

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b BX

Arndt Gerhard Kassel

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B1.1a - B1.1b

Evelyn Davies

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B2.1a - B2.1b

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BZ E5.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B1.1a - B1.1b

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B1.2a - B1.2b

Alberta Battisti

BZ E2.23

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b

Mimma Diaco

BX A2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B1.1a - B1.1b BX

Antonia Pierri

BX A1.36

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B2.1a - B2.1b BX

Kim Anne Barchi

BX A2.21

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b BX

Stefania Gavazzi

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive for Academic Staff

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Winter Intensiv B1.1a_B1.1b

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Winter Intensiv B2.1a_B2.1b

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Inverno Intensivo B1.1a_B1.1b

Marco Bistacchia

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

February - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

BZ E2.11

14:15 - 18:15 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B1.2a-B1.2b

Cristina Algranati
Petra Sandri

BZ E4.31

16:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1

Peter James Brannick

BZ E2.04

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R_EXAM_27049 Economics 2 for PPE

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BZ E5.23

17:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

R-29000 Social Network Analysis

Teresio Poggio

BZ E2.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R-EXAM Introduction to Accounting

Tatiana Mazza

18:00 - 20:00 Additional Activity

EM Language Courses at the Language Centre

08:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

February - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

in Bearbeitung/da definire

08:30 - 18:00 Additional Activity

intensive language courses

da definire //

Thursday, 23 Feb

08:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

February - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

in Bearbeitung/da definire

08:30 - 18:00 Additional Activity

intensive language courses

da definire //

BZ F0.03

08:30 - 22:00 Additional Activity

Google Hash Code 2017 Hub

BX A2.24

09:00 - 11:00 Exam

Aufnahmeprüfungen UBK (dt Abt.) - Klasse A-81

BZ A2.15

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano A

Cristina Boscolo

BZ E4.22

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv C1.1

Marjan Asgari

BZ E5.21

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1

Peter James Brannick

BZ E2.20

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo C1.1

Clara Piovaccari

BX A1.16

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv C1.1 BX

Nadia Munter

BX A1.36

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1 BX

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo C1.1 BX

Maurizio Sarcoli

BZ E2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B1.2a-B1.2b

Cristina Algranati
Petra Sandri

BZ E3.20

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b

Jacqueline May

BZ D0.02

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b

Daniel Gallo
Brigitte Widmann

BZ D0.03

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b

Cinzia Ghirardo
Sarah Sailer

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b

Kerstin Eisert

BX A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.35

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b BX

Arndt Gerhard Kassel

BZ C2.01

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B1.1a - B1.1b

Evelyn Davies

BZ E4.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B2.1a - B2.1b

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BZ E5.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B1.1a - B1.1b

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ C2.06

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B1.2a - B1.2b

Alberta Battisti

BZ C2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b

Mimma Diaco

BX A2.01

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B1.1a - B1.1b BX

Antonia Pierri

BX A2.15

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B2.1a - B2.1b BX

Kim Anne Barchi

BX A2.16

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b BX

Stefania Gavazzi

BZ A3.16

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive for Academic Staff

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Winter Intensiv B1.1a_B1.1b

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Winter Intensiv B2.1a_B2.1b

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Inverno Intensivo B1.1a_B1.1b

Marco Bistacchia

BZ E4.23

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-29004_Advanced Scientific Writing in English

Mirco Tonin

BZ E3.12

12:45 - 14:45 Faculty Language Course

English C1.1 for unibz admin staff

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E4.12

13:00 - 15:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano per docenti A1

Francesca Mantovano

BX A2.24

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Aufnahmeprüfungen UBK (dt Abt.) - Klasse A-51

BZ A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano A

Cristina Boscolo

BZ E2.23

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv C1.1

Marjan Asgari

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1

Peter James Brannick

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo C1.1

Clara Piovaccari

BX A1.16

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv C1.1 BX

Nadia Munter

BX A1.36

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1 BX

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A2.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo C1.1 BX

Maurizio Sarcoli

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b

Jacqueline May

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b

Daniel Gallo
Brigitte Widmann

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b

Cinzia Ghirardo
Sarah Sailer

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b

Kerstin Eisert

BX A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.35

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b BX

Arndt Gerhard Kassel

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B1.1a - B1.1b

Evelyn Davies

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B2.1a - B2.1b

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BZ E5.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B1.1a - B1.1b

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B1.2a - B1.2b

Alberta Battisti

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b

Mimma Diaco

BX A2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B1.1a - B1.1b BX

Antonia Pierri

BX A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B2.1a - B2.1b BX

Kim Anne Barchi

BX A2.16

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b BX

Stefania Gavazzi

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive for Academic Staff

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Winter Intensiv B1.1a_B1.1b

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Winter Intensiv B2.1a_B2.1b

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Inverno Intensivo B1.1a_B1.1b

Marco Bistacchia

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

February - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

BZ E2.11

14:15 - 18:15 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B1.2a-B1.2b

Cristina Algranati
Petra Sandri

BZ E4.31

16:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1

Peter James Brannick

BZ E5.20

17:00 - 20:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano per docenti B1

Alessandra La Mattina

18:00 - 20:00 Additional Activity

EM Language Courses at the Language Centre

Friday, 24 Feb

BX A1.04

14:30 - 19:00 Lecture

Erstellung des individuellen Bildungsplans

Hansjörg Unterfrauner

BX A2.14

14:30 - 19:00 Lecture

Progettazione del PDF e del PEI-Progetto di Vita

Sofia Cramerotti

BZ E4.31

16:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1

Peter James Brannick

BZ E5.08

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-EXAM 27023 Strategia di impresa

Alessandro Narduzzo

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 08:30 Additional Activity

Google Hash Code 2017 Hub

08:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

February - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

in Bearbeitung/da definire

08:30 - 18:00 Additional Activity

intensive language courses

da definire //

BX A2.24

09:00 - 11:00 Exam

Aufnahmeprüfungen UBK (dt Abt.) - Klasse A-19

BZ A2.15

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano A

Cristina Boscolo

BZ E5.20

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv C1.1

Marjan Asgari

BZ E5.21

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1

Peter James Brannick

BZ E2.20

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo C1.1

Clara Piovaccari

BX A1.16

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv C1.1 BX

Nadia Munter

BX A2.15

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1 BX

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo C1.1 BX

Maurizio Sarcoli

BZ E2.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B1.2a-B1.2b

Cristina Algranati
Petra Sandri

BZ E3.20

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b

Jacqueline May

BZ D0.02

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b

Daniel Gallo
Brigitte Widmann

BZ D0.03

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b

Cinzia Ghirardo
Sarah Sailer

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b

Kerstin Eisert

BX A1.35

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.36

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b BX

Arndt Gerhard Kassel

BZ C2.01

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B1.1a - B1.1b

Evelyn Davies

BZ E4.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B2.1a - B2.1b

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BZ E5.11

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B1.1a - B1.1b

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ C2.06

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B1.2a - B1.2b

Alberta Battisti

BZ D1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b

Mimma Diaco

BX A2.01

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B1.1a - B1.1b BX

Antonia Pierri

BX A2.21

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B2.1a - B2.1b BX

Kim Anne Barchi

BX A2.16

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b BX

Stefania Gavazzi

BZ A3.16

09:00 - 13:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive for Academic Staff

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Winter Intensiv B1.1a_B1.1b

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Winter Intensiv B2.1a_B2.1b

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Inverno Intensivo B1.1a_B1.1b

Marco Bistacchia

BZ E4.20

09:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Research methods PhD-Gamper

Johann Gamper

BX A2.24

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Aufnahmeprüfungen UBK (dt Abt.) - Klasse A-60

BZ A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano A

Cristina Boscolo

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv C1.1

Marjan Asgari

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1

Peter James Brannick

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo C1.1

Clara Piovaccari

BX A1.16

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv C1.1 BX

Nadia Munter

BX A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive C1.1 BX

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BX A2.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo C1.1 BX

Maurizio Sarcoli

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b

Jacqueline May

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b

Daniel Gallo
Brigitte Widmann

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b

Cinzia Ghirardo
Sarah Sailer

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b

Kerstin Eisert

BX A1.35

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B1.1a-B1.1b BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.36

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B2.1a-B2.1b BX

Arndt Gerhard Kassel

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B1.1a - B1.1b

Evelyn Davies

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B2.1a - B2.1b

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BZ E5.11

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B1.1a - B1.1b

Teresa Anna Pellegrino

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B1.2a - B1.2b

Alberta Battisti

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b

Mimma Diaco

BX A2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B1.1a - B1.1b BX

Antonia Pierri

BX A2.21

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive B2.1a - B2.1b BX

Kim Anne Barchi

BX A2.16

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

Italiano Intensivo B2.1a - B2.1b BX

Stefania Gavazzi

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 18:00 Faculty Language Course

English Intensive for Academic Staff

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Winter Intensiv B1.1a_B1.1b

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Winter Intensiv B2.1a_B2.1b

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Inverno Intensivo B1.1a_B1.1b

Marco Bistacchia

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

February - Intensive Language Courses at the Language Centre

BZ E2.11

14:15 - 18:15 Faculty Language Course

Deutsch Intensiv B1.2a-B1.2b

Cristina Algranati
Petra Sandri

Monday, 27 Feb

BZ D1.02

08:00 - 13:00 Presentation

Projektbörse

BZ E4.11

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Empirical Software Measurements (EMSE-ATSE)

Xiaofeng Wang

BZ E2.20

08:30 - 11:30 Lecture

Research methods PhD-Helmer

Sven Helmer

08:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

Language Courses at the Language Centre

BX A1.04

08:30 - 13:00 Lecture

Erstellung des individuellen Bildungsplans

Hansjörg Unterfrauner

BX A2.14

08:30 - 13:00 Lecture

Progettazione del PDF e del PEI-Progetto di Vita

Sofia Cramerotti

BX A3.50

09:00 - 11:00 Optional Laboratory

Informationskompetenz Laboratorium 2. Gruppe (Wahlfach)

Eva-Elisabeth Moser

BX A1.21

16:00 - 18:00 Optional Laboratory

Ladinisch für zukünftige Lehrpersonen GADERTALISCH (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Giovanni Mischi

BX A2.34

16:00 - 18:00 Optional Laboratory

Gitarre und story telling für Kindergarten und Grundschule Lab. - Fortgeschrittene (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Katharina Thöni

BX A2.34

09:00 - 11:00 Optional Laboratory

Laboratory for voice building (lab.) - Opzionale Master SFP

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BZ D0.02

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

L -27075 Principi e laboratorio del Diritto Amministrativo

Maurizia De Bellis

18:00 - 20:00 Additional Activity

EM Language Courses at the Language Centre

BZ C3.06

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

Pensare in modo creativo e tutelare le invenzioni

Yuri Borgianni

BX A2.24

09:00 - 12:00 Exam

Aufnahmeprüfungen UBK (dt Abt.) - Klasse A-28

BX A2.16

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Information Literacy

Julia Kaser

BX A2.16

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Information Literacy course

Julia Kaser

BX A2.16

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Information Literacy - Social

Julia Kaser

BX A2.16

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Information Literacy - Master IRIS

Julia Kaser

BX A2.16

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Lecture

Information Literacy Lab. - Master BIWI5 (in italienischer Sprache)

Julia Kaser

BX A1.11

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Laboratory

Adoption-Fremdunterbringung von Kindern Lab. (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Elisabeth Berger

BZ E5.22

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Building HVAC Systems

Paolo Baggio

BZ E4.20

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Advanced Internet Technologies

Claus Pahl

BZ C3.06

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

PREP-EXE-27064 Principi e laboratorio del Diritto pubblico

Lucia Busatta

BX A1.34

11:00 - 13:00 Optional Laboratory

Schulgesetzgebung in der Autonomen Provinz Bozen (Vertiefung) Lab. (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Artur Pernstich

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Italian Pt. 2

Lorenzo Carpanè

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Advanced Statistics

Gianni Arioli

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Building HVAC Systems

Paolo Baggio

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Software Engineering ex B

Nabil El Ioini

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Fisica Tecnica (Gasparella)

Andrea Gasparella

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27205 Quantitative Finance

Dmitri Boreiko

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Silviculture and grassland management

Giustino Tonon

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27174 Statistica applicata al business

Claudio Agostinelli

BX A2.24

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Aufnahmeprüfungen UBK (dt Abt.) - Klasse A-42

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-Italiano - lingua straniera linguaggio economico

Marco Cagol

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27158-GrA-EFL- Spec Lang course for Eco - Advanced

Jemma F. Prior

BX A2.34

14:00 - 16:00 Optional Laboratory

Choir laboratory 2016/2017 (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BX A3.50

14:00 - 16:00 Optional Laboratory

Informationskompetenz Laboratorium 3. Gruppe (Wahlfach

Eva-Elisabeth Moser

BX A1.14

14:00 - 16:00 Optional Laboratory

Rhetorik, Körpersprache, Darstellung Lab. (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Stefan Reiterer

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Purchasing and Supply Management

Marco Frosolini

BX A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Erstellung des individuellen Bildungsplans

Hansjörg Unterfrauner

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Ethnomusicology - 1st Year Master in Musicology

Giovanni Chiriacò

BX A2.14

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Progettazione del PDF e del PEI-Progetto di Vita

Sofia Cramerotti

BX A1.11

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache - English language analysis and acquisition (Lab) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe A)

Martin Dodman

BX A2.51

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Meth. of aesthetic research, analysis works of art and children's drawings, art history (Mensa Gruppe B)

Klaus-Ove Kahrmann

BX A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Optional Lecture

Aiutami a fare da solo: introduzione alla pedagogia di Maria Montessori - Opzionale Master SFP - MENSA gr. A

Battista Borghi

BZ E3.10

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R_Exam_27073_Contabilità pubblica_De Bellis

Maurizia De Bellis

BZ E3.10

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R -27075 Principi e laboratorio del Diritto Amministrativo

Maurizia De Bellis

BZ E2.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Fluidmechanik

Michele Larcher

BK A-1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-Volkswirtschaftslehre 1

Stefan Franz Schubert

BK A2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Principles of Marketing

Oswin Maurer

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Frutticoltura e Viticoltura

Carlo Andreotti

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

EXE-27174 Statistica applicata al business

Claudio Agostinelli

BZ C2.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27044 Allgemeine Betriebswirtschaftslehre

Kurt Matzler

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-ALL_27006-Information Systems and Data Management

Paolo Coletti

BK A2.09

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Financial and operations decision making - M2 - Management accounting

Massimiliano Bonacchi

BX A1.22

16:00 - 18:00 Optional Laboratory

Ladinisch für zukünftige Lehrpersonen GRÖDNERISCH (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Ruth Bernardi

Feedback / Request info