Skip to content

Free University of Bozen - Bolzano

Stundenpläne

Auf dieser Seite sind Filter aktiviert

Mittwoch, 17 Jan

BZ E3.01

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-27181 Entrepreneurship B LAB

Christian Manfred Lechner

BZ E4.23

17:00 - 20:00 Lecture

L-29022 PHD Quantitative Research Methods

Steven Eric Stillman

BK A2.08

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Economia del turismo

Katia Laura Sidali

BZ E4.23

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L-27192_Dienstleistungsinnovationen

Kurt Matzler

BZ D0.03

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L-27168 Introduction to Public Policy

Luca Pinto

BZ C2.01

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L-27118 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fachsprache

Brigitte Widmann

BK A-1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Angewandte Daten- und Informationsverarbeitung

Steffen Zimmermann

BZ D1.03

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L_M-Z_27127 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) Fortg.Fachs.Wirt.

Cristina Algranati

BZ D0.01

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L-27005 Einführung in die Organisation und die BWL

Michael Claus Erhard Nippa

BK A2.09

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Financial and operations decision making - M1 - Elements of corporate finance

Claudia Curi

BK A2.03

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

R- International Tourism Management

Linda Osti

BK A ADMIN OFFICE 0.12

09:00 - 12:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

BZ C4.01

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-27084-Advanced Data Analysis

Paolo Coletti

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

E- M1 Mathematics for Economists A

Daniela Visetti

BZ D0.01

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-27004 Introduction to Accounting

Lucie Courteau

BK A2.09

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- International Tourism Management

Linda Osti

BK A1.11

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R - M1 Mathematics for Economists A

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

BZ E3.10

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R-27118 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fachsprache

Brigitte Widmann

BK A2.08

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

E- Metodi statistici per la ricerca empirica

Paolo Girardi

BK A1.09

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R- Angewandte Daten- und Informationsverarbeitung

Steffen Zimmermann

BZ D1.03

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

EXE-27042 Mathematics A for PPE M1 (Mathematics for PPE)

Carola Schrage

BZ E3.10

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R-27063 Institutional Communication - Project Management

Davide Girardelli

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L_A-L_27127 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) Fortgeschr. Fachspr. Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

BZ F0.03

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-27048 Diritto Pubblico M1 (European and Public Law) - S. Baroncelli

Stefania Baroncelli

BZ C2.06

10:30 - 13:30 Exercise

EXE_27024_Intermediate Financial Accounting

Antonia Dal Canton

BZ E3.10

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

R-27030_ Konsumentenverhalten

Thomas Aichner

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 15:00 Exercise

TA-EXE-Gruppe A-N 27118 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fachsprache

Lisa Widmann

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27020_Diritto Tributario

Andrea Giovanardi

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Sport- und Eventwirtschaft

Eberhard Feess

BZ E5.04

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-27004 Introduction to Accounting

Lucie Courteau

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

EXE - M1 Mathematics for Economists A

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27059 Public Economics (Prof. Schamel)

Günter Schamel

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27059 Public Economics (Prof. Stillman)

Steven Eric Stillman

BZ E2.31

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-27042_Mathematics A for PPE M1 (Mathematics for PPE)

Carola Schrage

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

TA-EXE-GrA 27122 English Foreign Language - Advanced SpecLangCourse

Anita Rani Sunda

BK A ADMIN OFFICE 0.12

14:00 - 16:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

EXE-27181 Entrepreneurship B LAB_Lechner

Christian Manfred Lechner

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27063 Institutional Communication - Project Management

Davide Girardelli

BK A1.09

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R- Foreign Language "Spanish"

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BZ E3.22

15:00 - 16:00 Exercise

TA-EXE-Gruppe O-Z 27118 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fachsprache

Lisa Widmann

BZ E3.10

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R-27020_Diritto Tributario

Andrea Giovanardi

BZ E5.07

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R-27059 Public Economics (Prof. Schamel)

Günter Schamel

BZ E3.03

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R-27059 Public Economics (Prof. Stillman)

Steven Eric Stillman

BK A2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Foreign Language "Spanish"

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BK A1.09

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R- Sport- und Eventwirtschaft

Eberhard Feess

BK A2.09

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Diritto commerciale applicato

Peter Agstner

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27024 Intermediate Financial Accounting

Lucie Courteau

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27178 Marketing B2B and Sales Management

Christian Linder

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

EXE-27002_Mathematics for Economists M1 GRP 1

Paolo Maraner

BZ C3.06

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

TA-EXE-GrB 27122 English Foreign Language - Advanced SpecLangCourse

Anita Rani Sunda

BK A-1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

EXE- Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - Istituzioni di diritto pubblico

Marta Tomasi

BK A2.09

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

L- Angewandte Daten- und Informationsverarbeitung

Steffen Zimmermann

BZ E3.10

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R-27063 Institutional Communication - Project Management

Davide Girardelli

Donnerstag, 18 Jan

BZ E4.22

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L-27168 Introduction to Public Policy

Luca Pinto

BK A2.08

08:30 - 10:30 Exercise

E- Metodi statistici per la ricerca empirica

Paolo Girardi

BZ D1.03

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L-27018 GROUP 1 (A-M) Comm. Skills & Leadership - Girardelli

Davide Girardelli

BZ - CaRiAcademy_Room1

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- GROUP 1- EFL-27125-Specialized Language course for Economics - Basic

Peter James Brannick

BK A-1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L-Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - Istituzioni di diritto pubblico

Marta Tomasi

BZ E4.23

08:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-27178 Marketing B2B and Sales Management

Christian Linder

BK A2.03

09:30 - 10:30 Office Hour

R- International Tourism Management

Linda Osti

BZ E4.22

10:30 - 12:30 Laboratory

EXE_27020_Diritto Tributario

Andrea Giovanardi

BZ E5.08

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R-27023 Strategia di impresa

Alessandro Narduzzo

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

E- M1 Mathematics for Economists A

Daniela Visetti

BZ D0.01

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-27004 Introduction to Accounting

Lucie Courteau

BK A2.09

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- International Tourism Management

Linda Osti

BZ C2.01

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

EXE-27049 Economics 2 for PPE - Group 1 (1st year students)

Mario Huzel

BZ D1.03

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-27018 GROUP 2 (N-Z) Comm. Skills & Leadership - Girardelli

Davide Girardelli

BZ F0.03

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-27048 Diritto Pubblico M1 (European and Public Law) - S. Baroncelli

Stefania Baroncelli

BZ - CaRiAcademy_Room1

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-GROUP 2- EFL-27125_Specialized Language course for Economics - Basic

Peter James Brannick

BK A1.09

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R-Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - Istituzioni di diritto pubblico

Marta Tomasi

BZ E5.10a

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

R-27071 Finance of regional and Local Administrations (Project Financing)

Claudia Curi

BK A1.08

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R- Economia del turismo

Katia Laura Sidali

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27020_Diritto Tributario

Andrea Giovanardi

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Sport- und Eventwirtschaft

Eberhard Feess

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

EXE - M1 Mathematics for Economists A

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27059 Public Economics (Prof. Schamel)

Günter Schamel

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

EXE-27004 Introduction to Accounting (GROUP A-L)

Tatiana Mazza

BZ E3.10

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

TA-R-27116 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.

Roberto Longo

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

EXE-27049 Economics 2 for PPE - Group 2 (2nd year students)

Mario Huzel

BZ E5.10a

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-27066 Metodi e principi della statisticaM1 (stat.del settore pubblico)

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

L-27180 Entrepreneurial Finance and Venture Capital

Maurizio Murgia

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

L-27071 Finance of Regional and Local Administrations (Project Financing)

Claudia Curi

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27063 Institutional Communication - Project Management

Davide Girardelli

BZ E3.20

15:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L_27206_Business Strategy Simulation

Kurt Matzler

BZ E3.10

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R-27020_Diritto Tributario

Andrea Giovanardi

BZ E5.07

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R-27059 Public Economics (Prof. Schamel)

Günter Schamel

BK A2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Foreign Language "French"

Bruno Albanese

BK A1.09

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R- Sport- und Eventwirtschaft

Eberhard Feess

BK A2.09

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Diritto commerciale applicato

Peter Agstner

BZ E5.04

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-27004 Introduction to Accounting

Lucie Courteau

BZ C2.06

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

EXE-27002_Mathematics for Economists M1 GRP 2

Paolo Maraner

BZ D0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

EXE-27005 Einführung in die Organisation und die BWL

Michael Claus Erhard Nippa

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

TA-EXE-27116 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.

Roberto Longo

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

EXE-27048 Diritto pubblico M1 (Diritto pubblico ed europeo)

Lucia Busatta

BK A-1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

EXE- Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - Istituzioni di diritto pubblico

Marta Tomasi

BZ E4.23

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

L-29022 PHD Quantitative Research Methods

Steven Eric Stillman

BZ E5.07

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R_EXAM view_27165_Wine Economics

Günter Schamel

BZ E5.10a

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-27071 Finance of regional and Local Administrations (Project Financing)

Claudia Curi

BZ E5.12a

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

R-27206_Business Strategy Simulation

Kurt Matzler

BZ E5.10a

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

R-27071 Finance of regional and Local Administrations (Project Financing)

Claudia Curi

BK A2.08

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

L- Foreign Language "French"

Bruno Albanese

BK A1.09

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R- Diritto commerciale applicato

Peter Agstner

BZ E3.05

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R-27005 Einführung in die Organisation und die BWL

Michael Claus Erhard Nippa

BZ E3.03

19:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R-27065 Public Economics

Steven Eric Stillman

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L-27023 Strategia di impresa

Alessandro Narduzzo

Freitag, 19 Jan

BZ C4.01

09:30 - 10:30 Exercise

EXE-27125-1B-EFL-Spec Lang course for Eco - Basic

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ C4.01

10:30 - 11:30 Exercise

EXE-27125-2A-EFL-Specialized Language courses for Economics - Basic

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ E4.22

10:30 - 12:30 Laboratory

EXE_27020_Diritto Tributario

Andrea Giovanardi

BK A2.08

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Foreign Language "French"

Bruno Albanese

BZ C2.06

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

EXE-27004 Introduction to Accounting (GROUP M-Z)

Tatiana Mazza

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L_A-L_27127 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) Fortgeschr. Fachspr. Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

BK A1.09

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R-Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - Istituzioni di diritto pubblico

Marta Tomasi

BZ D1.03

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

EXE-27127 Deutsch GB (Fremdsprache) - Fortgeschrittene Fachsprache Wirtschaft

Lisa Widmann

BZ E2.21

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Lean Start-Up

Xiaofeng Wang

BZ C4.01

11:30 - 12:30 Exercise

EXE-27125-2B-EFL-Specialized Language courses for Economics - Basic

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ E3.10

12:30 - 13:30 Office Hour

R-27020_Diritto Tributario

Andrea Giovanardi

BZ E3.10

12:30 - 13:30 Office Hour

R-27127 Deutsch GA (Fremdsprache) - Fortgeschrittene Fachsprache Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

BZ E3.10

13:30 - 14:30 Office Hour

R-27127 Deutsch GB (Fremdsprache) - Fortgeschrittene Fachsprache Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 15:00 Exercise

TA-EXE 27121 Gruppe A-N Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fortgeschrittene Fachspr.

Lisa Widmann

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Sport- und Eventwirtschaft

Eberhard Feess

BZ E2.21

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Lean Start-Up B - Dron Khanna

Dron Khanna

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

EXE-27023 Strategia di impresa

Alessandro Narduzzo

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

EXE-27002_Mathematics for Economists M1 GRP 1

Paolo Maraner

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

L-27180 Entrepreneurial Finance and Venture Capital

Maurizio Murgia

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

L-27071 Finance of Regional and Local Administrations (Project Financing)

Claudia Curi

BZ E2.21

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Lean Start-Up A

Xiaofeng Wang

BZ F0.03

15:00 - 16:00 Exercise

TA-EXE 27121 Gruppe O-Z Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fortgeschrittene Fachspr

Lisa Widmann

BZ E3.10

15:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R -27076 Informatica applicata e comunicazione nella pubblica

Andrea Molinari

BZ E5.06

15:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R-27048 Diritto pubblico M1 (European and Public Law) S. Baroncelli

Stefania Baroncelli

BK A1.09

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R- Sport- und Eventwirtschaft

Eberhard Feess

BZ E2.21

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Lean Start-Up B - Cigdem Gencel

Cigdem Gencel

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L_27029_Management of Multinationals

Michael Claus Erhard Nippa

BZ C4.01

08:30 - 09:30 Exercise

EXE-27125-1A-EFL-Spec Lang course for Eco - Basic

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ E4.22

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L-27020_Diritto Tributario

Andrea Giovanardi

BK A2.08

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Foreign Language "French"

Bruno Albanese

BK A2.09

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Diritto commerciale applicato

Peter Agstner

BZ C2.01

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L_M-Z_27127 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) Fortg.Fachs.Wirt.

Cristina Algranati

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

EXE-27002_Mathematics for Economists M1 GRP 2

Paolo Maraner

BZ F0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

TA-EXE-27120 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.avanzato

Maria Caterina Peca

BZ E5.05

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-27002_Mathematics for Economists A_M1 (Mathematics for Economists

Yuriy Kaniovskyi

BZ A5.18

17:00 - 20:00 Lecture

L -27076 Informatica applicata e comunicazione nella pubbl. amm.

Andrea Molinari

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

L_27029_Management of Multinationals

Michael Claus Erhard Nippa

BZ D0.01

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L-27005 Einführung in die Organisation und die BWL

Michael Claus Erhard Nippa

BZ D1.03

08:30 - 10:30 Exercise

EXE-27127 Deutsch GA (Fremdsprache) - Fortgeschrittene Fachsprache Wirtschaft

Lisa Widmann

BK A-1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Exercise

EXE- Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - Istituzioni di diritto pubblico

Marta Tomasi

BZ E4.31

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

EXE-27206 Business Strategy Simulation

Kurt Matzler

Samstag, 20 Jan

BZ C3.06

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-27084-Advanced Data Analysis

Paolo Coletti

Montag, 22 Jan

BZ D1.03

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

E2-27166_Personal und Organisation

Marjaana Gunkel

BK A2.08

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

EXAM Sport- und Eventwirtschaft E-1

Eberhard Feess

BZ E3.10

09:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

TA_R-27125-EFL-1_ Specialized Lang course for Eco - Basic (enroled 2011/12)

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BK A1.09

10:30 - 11:30 Office Hour

R- Sport- und Eventwirtschaft

Eberhard Feess

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Deutsch - Fremdsprache Fachsprache Wirtschaft E-1

Cristina Algranati

BZ E3.10

11:15 - 12:15 Office Hour

TA_R-27125-EFL-1_ Specialized Lang course for Eco - Basic (enroled 2011/12)

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E2-27034 Management von Finanzrisiken

Alex Weissensteiner

BZ E3.10

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-EXAM 27125_EFL- Spec Lang course for Economics - Basic

Peter James Brannick

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1-scritto 27116 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.

Roberto Longo
Sandra Montali

BK A1.02

14:00 - 19:00 Exam

EXAM Deutsch - Fremdsprache Fachsprache Wirtschaft Oral E-1

Cristina Algranati

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E3_27123_ay16-17_ILS - ling eco base_scritto

Marco Cagol
Roberto Longo

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E1-scritto 27120 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.avanzato

Sandra Montali
Maria Caterina Peca

BZ E4.31

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

L-29022 PHD Quantitative Research Methods

Steven Eric Stillman

BZ E3.05

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R_27029_Management of Multinationals

Michael Claus Erhard Nippa

BZ E3.10

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

TA_R_27006_Information Systems and Data Management (EC&M)

Christian Zieger

Dienstag, 23 Jan

BZ D0.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E3_27062_ay16-17_Management, Strategies and Leadership

Marjaana Gunkel
Reto Peter Steiner

BZ D1.01

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E1-schriftlich 27121 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fortgeschrittene Fachspr.

Brigitte Widmann
Lisa Widmann

BK A1.09

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

R- Destinationsentwicklung

Thomas Bausch

BZ E3.10

11:15 - 12:15 Office Hour

TA_R-27125-EFL-2_Specialized Lang course for Eco - Basic 2nd course

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BK A1.09

12:30 - 13:30 Office Hour

R-Deutsch - Fremdsprache Fachsprache Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1-27059 Public Economics

Günter Schamel
Steven Eric Stillman

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM Destinationsentwicklung E-1

Thomas Bausch

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1-25286 Public Economics A - PPE 509

Günter Schamel
Steven Eric Stillman

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E3_27205 ay 2016_2017 Quantitative Finance

Dmitri Boreiko

BZ A5.18

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1-27071 Finance of Regional and Local Administrations (Project Financing)

Claudia Curi

BZ E5.06

15:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R-27048 Diritto pubblico M1 (European and Public Law) S. Baroncelli

Stefania Baroncelli

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E1 - scritto - Italiano 27126 (lingua straniera) - linguaggio economico avanzato

Marco Cagol
Roberto Longo

BZ E5.05

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R-27002_Mathematics for Economists A_M1 (Mathematics for Economists

Yuriy Kaniovskyi

BZ D1.01

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

E1-schriftlich 27118 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fachsprache

Brigitte Widmann
Lisa Widmann

BZ F0.03

08:30 - 11:30 Exam

E3_27014_ay16-17_Financial Analysis

Dmitri Boreiko
Viviana Melis

BK A1.02

08:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Deutsch - Fremdsprache Fachsprache Wirtschaft Oral E-1

Cristina Algranati

BZ E3.10

09:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

TA_R-27125-EFL-2_Specialized Lang course for Eco - Basic 2nd course

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ A5.18

09:00 - 12:00 Exam

E1-27084 Advanced Data Analysis

Paolo Coletti

Mittwoch, 24 Jan

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E2-27056 Diritto dell'economia

Stefano Lombardo

BZ E3.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-29020 PHD Principles of Economics

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BK A2.08

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

TSE MODULE EXAM Entrepreneurship, M-1 Strategic Management

Marjaana Gunkel

BK A2.08

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

EXAM Entrepreneurship, M-1 Strategic Management E-3_2016_2017

Marjaana Gunkel
Andreas Michael Hinterhuber

BZ E3.10

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

TA_R-27125-EFL-1_ Specialized Lang course for Eco - Basic (enroled 2011/12)

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BK A ADMIN OFFICE 0.12

09:00 - 12:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

BZ E3.10

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

TA_R-27125-EFL-2_Specialized Lang course for Eco - Basic 2nd course

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ E5.10a

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

R-27071 Finance of regional and Local Administrations (Project Financing)

Claudia Curi

BZ D0.01

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E1-27004 Introduction to Accounting

Lucie Courteau
Tatiana Mazza

BZ D1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E3-27042 ay16-17 Mathematics for PPE M1+M2

Andreas Heinrich Hamel
Yuriy Kaniovskyi
Carola Schrage

BZ D1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Partial Exam

Modular Exam 27042 - M1 Mathematics for PPE A

Carola Schrage

BK A2.08

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Entrepreneurship, M-2 Leadership E-3_2016_2017

Marjaana Gunkel
Andreas Michael Hinterhuber

BK A1.02

10:30 - 14:00 Introduction

Info- Sprechstunde: Career Service

BK A2.09

11:00 - 12:00 Additional Activity

TSE Degree Thesis

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM Introduction to Management E-1

Oksana Tokarchuk
Daniela Visetti

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E3-27042 ay16-17 Mathematics for PPE M1+M2

Andreas Heinrich Hamel
Yuriy Kaniovskyi
Carola Schrage

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E3_27027_ay16-17_Advanced Financial Accounting

Lucie Courteau

BK A ADMIN OFFICE 0.12

14:00 - 16:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 17:00 Exam

E1-27180 Entrepreneurial Finance and venture Capital

Claudia Curi
Maurizio Murgia

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 20:00 Exam

E1-orale 27116 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.

Roberto Longo
Sandra Montali

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 20:00 Exam

E1-orale 27120 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.avanzato

Sandra Montali
Maria Caterina Peca

BZ E2.05

17:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R_27072_Internationales Recht Internationale Institutionen

Hannes Herbert Viktor Hofmeister

BK A1.09

19:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R- Financial and operations decision making - M2 - Management accounting

Massimiliano Bonacchi

BK A1.09

19:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R- Financial and operations decision making - M1 - Elements of corporate finance

Claudia Curi

Feedback / Infoanfrage