Skip to content

Free University of Bozen - Bolzano

Stundenpläne

Auf dieser Seite sind Filter aktiviert

Freitag, 22 Jun

BZ E3.20

09:00 - 11:00 Exam

E1-27073_Contabilità pubblica

Silvia Fissi
Elena Gori
Alberto Romolini

BZ E3.07

10:30 - 11:30 Office Hour

R-27057 Internationale Volkswirtschaftslehre

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ C4.01

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E2_27190_Diritto del lavoro

Matteo Borzaga

BZ D1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E1-27160 Theory of International Relations

Roberto Farneti

BZ E3.10

11:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R-27073_Contabilità pubblica_Fissi

Silvia Fissi

BK A2.09

12:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM Foreign Language "Spanish" oral E-2

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BZ E3.10

12:30 - 13:30 Office Hour

R-27073_Contabilità pubblica_Romolini

Alberto Romolini

BZ E5.10a

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

R - 27010 Statistica

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

BK A1.02

14:00 - 15:00 Event

Reflektionsgespräche mit Dejaco Claudia

BZ E3.10

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

R-Exam 27168 Introduction to Public Policy

Luca Pinto

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1-27039 Scienza politica 1

Roberto Farneti

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM Diritto commerciale applicato E-2

Peter Agstner

BK A1.09

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R- Foreign Language "Spanish"

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E2-27050 Political Science 2

Roberto Farneti

BZ D1.02

18:00 - 20:00 Exam

E2-27031-Operations Management

Rudolf Heinrich Kuhn

BK A2.09

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

EXAM Foreign Language "Spanish" E-2

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BZ D0.01

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

E2-27005 Einführung in die Organisation und die BWL

Michael Nippa

BZ D0.02

08:30 - 20:00 Exam

E2 - orale - Italiano 27126 (lingua straniera) - linguaggio economico avanzato

Marco Cagol
Roberto Longo

BZ D0.02

08:30 - 20:00 Exam

E1-orale-27123 Italiano (lingua straniera) - linguaggio economico base (immatr. dal 2011/12)

Marco Cagol
Roberto Longo

Samstag, 23 Jun

BZ C4.01

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

E1-schr.-27124 Deutsch (Fremdspr) Grundfachspr. Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

BZ C3.06

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E2-schr.-27127 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) Fortgeschr. Fachspr.Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

Montag, 25 Jun

BZ D1.02

11:30 - 12:30 Exam

E_27321_Finance (prer LM77AF)

Massimiliano Bonacchi

BK A1.09

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-Volkswirtschaftslehre 1

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ F0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E3-27025 Management Accounting and Control

Massimiliano Bonacchi

BZ D0.01

16:00 - 18:30 Exam

E1-27158-EFL-Spec Lang course for Eco-Advanced-written

Jemma F. Prior
Anita Rani Sunda

BZ D0.01

16:00 - 18:30 Exam

E2-written 27122 English Foreign Language - Advanced SpecLangCourse

Jemma F. Prior
Anita Rani Sunda

BZ E5.05

17:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R-27002_Mathematics for Economists B_M2 (Mathematics for Economists)

Yuriy Kaniovskyi

BZ E3.10

19:00 - 19:30 Office Hour

R-A-L-27124 Deutsch (Fremdspr) Grundfachspr.Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

BZ E3.10

19:30 - 20:00 Office Hour

R-M-Z-27124-Deutsch (Fremdsprache) - Grundfachsprache Wirtschaft (immatr.2011/12)

Cristina Algranati

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 19:00 Exam

E1-mdl.-27124 Deutsch (Fremdspr) Grundfachspr. Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 19:00 Exam

E2-mdl.-27127 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) Fortgeschr. Fachspr.Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

BZ E3.06

08:30 - 10:30 Office Hour

R-EXAM 27058 Politica economica per SES

Mirco Tonin

BZ D1.01

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

E3-27038 Storia del Pensiero Economico per SES

Andrea Bonoldi

BZ E3.07

08:30 - 10:30 Office Hour

R-EXAM 27061Economics and politics in the public sector M2 Economic polic

Mirco Tonin

BZ D1.02

10:30 - 11:30 Exam

E_27320_Accounting (prer LM 77 AF)

Massimiliano Bonacchi

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Volkswirtschaftslehre 1 E-1

Stefan Gruber
Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ D1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E3-25347 Principi contabili italiani

Massimiliano Bonacchi

BZ E3.22

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E2-27061 Economics and politics in the public sector_M1 + M2

Alessandro Fedele
Mirco Tonin

Dienstag, 26 Jun

BZ C2.01

08:00 - 17:00 Exam

E1-mdl.-27124 Deutsch (Fremdspr) Grundfachspr. Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

BZ C2.01

08:00 - 17:00 Exam

E2-mdl.-27127 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) Fortgeschr. Fachspr.Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

BZ E3.20

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

E1-27069Accounting Performance Measures in the Public Sector

Paolo Perego

BZ D0.01

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E1-27002_Mathematics for Economists M1+M2

Yuriy Kaniovskyi

BK A2.08

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM English - Specialized Language course for Economics E-2

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1-27002_Mathematics for Economists M1+M2

Yuriy Kaniovskyi

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1_27169_M1 + M2 Diritto regionale e delle autonomie

Stefania Baroncelli
Monica Rosini

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E2-25002_Math for Eco B - EC&BS_DM509_ONLY EXAM OFFERED

Yuriy Kaniovskyi

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E2-written 27119 English Foreign Language - SpecLangCourse

Valentina Adami

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1_27085_Diritto industriale e dei contratti bancari e finanziari

Paolo Giudici

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E3_27012_Business Law

Paolo Giudici
Stefano Lombardo

BK A1.09

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-Introduction to Accounting

Paolo Perego

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E3-27056 Diritto dell'economia

Stefano Lombardo

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E3- 25020_Diritto Commerciale A (DM 509)

Paolo Giudici
Stefano Lombardo

BZ E3.10

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-EXAM 27127 Deutsch (Fremdsprache) - Fortgeschrittene Fachsprache Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

Mittwoch, 27 Jun

BK A-1.02

09:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Financial Analysis (Group A) E-1

Dmitri Boreiko
Silvia Bressan

BK A-1.02

09:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Financial Analysis (Group B) E-1

Dmitri Boreiko
Silvia Bressan

BZ E2.04

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

R-27022 Economia Industriale

Stefano Castriota

BZ E5.10a

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

R_27195_M2 Management dei PPP

Elisa Villani

BZ E5.10a

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

R-27062 Strategic Management in the publ. sector M1

Elisa Villani

BZ D1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E2-27018 Communication Skills and Leadership

Davide Girardelli
Mario Klarer
Robert Spindler

BZ E4.22

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E2-27063 Institutional Communication - Project Management

Davide Girardelli

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E2-27023 Strategia di impresa

Alessandro Narduzzo

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E2_27182 Innovation Management

Alessandro Narduzzo

BZ E2.03

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-27169-M2-Diritto delle autonomie (Diritto regionale e delle autonomie)

Monica Rosini

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-29016 PHD Qualitative Research Methods

Alfredo De Massis

BK A1.02

14:30 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM English - Specialized Language course for Economics Oral E-2

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ E3.12

08:30 - 20:00 Exam

E1-27158-EFL-Spec Lang course for Eco-Advanced-oral

Jemma F. Prior
Anita Rani Sunda

BZ E3.12

08:30 - 20:00 Exam

E2-oral 27122 English Foreign Language - Advanced SpecLangCourse

Jemma F. Prior
Anita Rani Sunda

BZ D0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E1- 25349_Diritto fallimentare

Peter Agstner
Paolo Giudici

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E2-scritto 27116 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.

Roberto Longo
Sandra Montali

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E2-scritto 27120 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.avanzato

Sandra Montali
Maria Caterina Peca

BZ A5.18

16:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

TA-R 27000 Information Systems and Data Management (PPE)

Alessio Brutti

Donnerstag, 28 Jun

BZ D1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

E3-27022 Economia Industriale

Stefano Castriota

BK A1.02

08:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM English - Specialized Language course for Economics Oral E-2

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ E3.12

08:30 - 20:00 Exam

E1-27158-EFL-Spec Lang course for Eco-Advanced-oral

Jemma F. Prior
Anita Rani Sunda

BZ E3.12

08:30 - 20:00 Exam

E2-oral 27122 English Foreign Language - Advanced SpecLangCourse

Jemma F. Prior
Anita Rani Sunda

BZ C4.01

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E3-27040 Wissenschaftstheorie

Ralf Lüfter

BZ E3.20

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E2_27178 Marketing B2B and Sales Management

Christian Linder

BZ E3.02

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

R-27056 Diritto dell'economia

Stefano Lombardo

BK A1.09

12:30 - 13:30 Office Hour

R-English - Specialized Language course for Economics

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-29016 PHD Qualitative Research Methods

Alfredo De Massis

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 19:00 Exam

E2-orale 27116 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.

Roberto Longo
Sandra Montali

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 19:00 Exam

E2-orale 27120 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.avanzato

Sandra Montali
Maria Caterina Peca

Freitag, 29 Jun

BZ D0.03

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E3-27162 Interkulturelle Philosophie

Jürgen Peter Gedinat

BZ E2.22

11:00 - 17:00 Exam

E2-oral 27119 English Foreign Language - SpecLangCourse

Valentina Adami

BZ E3.10

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

R-27030_ Konsumentenverhalten

Thomas Aichner

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1-27030 Konsumentenverhalten

Thomas Aichner

BZ E5.04

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-27024 Intermediate Financial Accounting

Lucie Courteau

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E1-27041 Principles of Philosophy

Ivo De Gennaro

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E2-27125 written EFL- Spec Lang course for Eco - Basic

Peter James Brannick
Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ E2.01

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

R-Exam 27040 Wissenschaftstheorie

Ralf Lüfter

BZ E3.12

08:30 - 20:00 Exam

E1-27158-EFL-Spec Lang course for Eco-Advanced-oral

Jemma F. Prior
Anita Rani Sunda

BZ E3.12

08:30 - 20:00 Exam

E2-oral 27122 English Foreign Language - Advanced SpecLangCourse

Jemma F. Prior
Anita Rani Sunda

Feedback / Infoanfrage