Skip to content

Free University of Bozen - Bolzano

Stundenpläne

Auf dieser Seite sind Filter aktiviert

Dienstag, 17 Dez

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42154 - Manufacturing Technology

Angioletta Rita Catalano

External Activity

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Applied entomology in horticulture crops

Sergio Angeli

BZ F0.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Environmental chemistry towards food processing

Youry Pii

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42166 - Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_only L-9

Carlo Maria Rozzi De Hieronymis

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia degli alimenti

Raffaella Di Cagno

BK A1.07

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_only L-9

Carlo Maria Rozzi De Hieronymis

BZ E3.31

08:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

42144 - Introduction to Information Science/ 76054 - C Programming for Microelectronics_TA

Stefano Savian

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

47004-Management of Mountain Forests

Giustino Tonon

BZ E1.12

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Bodenchemie und –fruchtbarkeit_Gruppe A

Tanja Mimmo

BZ C2.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42303 - Wood Chemistry

Paolo Bertoni

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47511-Automatic Control

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ E4.20

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42148 - Meccanica Razionale

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ K1.01

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

Biochemistry and physiology of agricultural plants

Stefano Cesco

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42129 - Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

BK A1.07

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

BZ C2.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Tecnologie alimentari

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Food value chain management

Christian Fischer

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ E3.12

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42154 - Manufacturing Technology

Angioletta Rita Catalano

BZ A3.16

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Wine production processes and plants

Emanuele Boselli

External Activity

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Applied entomology in horticulture crops

Sergio Angeli

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47508-Fundamentals of thermo-fluid-dynamics

Francesco Patuzzi

BZ C3.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Mathematics and Applied Statistics_Modanese

Giovanni Modanese

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

47540-Project, Process and Technology Management

Elisa Castellarin

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42317 - Electronics, Diagnosis and Quality Control_Petti

Luisa Petti

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47509-Functional Mechanical Design for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ K1.01

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

Mineral Nutrition

Stefano Cesco

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Mathematics and Applied Statistics_Atz

Hermann Atz

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

42303 - Wood Chemistry

Paolo Bertoni

BZ E5.20

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

47001-Geomatics and Landscape planning

Lukas Egarter Vigl
Thomas Marsoner

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 13:45 Office Hour

47540-Project, Process and Technology Management

Elisa Castellarin

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42129 - Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Macchine e Impianti

Marco Bietresato

BK A1.07

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Biologie von Pflanzen und Tier

Matthias Gauly

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42325 - Mechanics of Structures

Thomas Franz Xaver Moosbrugger

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42154 - Manufacturing Technology

Angioletta Rita Catalano

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Unit operations in food processing

Giovanna Ferrentino

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Meccanica e Meccanizzazione Agraria

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Introduzione all’economia dell’ambiente

Pier Paolo Miglietta

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42156 - Industrial electrical applications

Sandro Calligaro

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

47540-Project, Process and Technology Management

Elisa Castellarin

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

47028-Basics of environmental economics and natural risk management

Francesco Comiti

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Management and use of agrochemicals and their fate in the environment

Youry Pii

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 17:00 Exercise

42124 - Geometria

Laura Levaggi

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Sensors and biosensors for food processing

Giuseppe Cantarella

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42148 - Meccanica Razionale

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E3.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42316 - Wood working machines

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42325 - Mechanics of Structures

Thomas Franz Xaver Moosbrugger

BK A1.07

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ E5.21

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47502-Reverse Engineering and Rapid Prototyping

Yuri Borgianni

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Integrated orchard and vineyard management_Andreotti

Carlo Andreotti

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_no automation

Renato Vidoni

BZ E4.23

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Fondamenti di Idrologia e Idraulica Agraria e Forestale

Andrea Andreoli

BZ F0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Innovation and authenticity for winery products_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

BZ K1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

Chemistry of fertilizers and mineral nutrition of grapevine

Stefano Cesco

BZ E2.31

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Fermentation processes for the production of mountain wines

Andrea Polo

BZ K0.06

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_all

Renato Vidoni

Mittwoch, 18 Dez

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Genetics applied to foods

Fabrizio Costa

BZ E4.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47506-Mechanical Vibrations

Erich Wehrle

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ E4.23

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42154 - Manufacturing Technology

Angioletta Rita Catalano

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42164 - Mechanics of Automatic Machines

Renato Vidoni

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47001-Geomatics and Landscape planning

Davide Geneletti

BZ E3.31

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Introduzione all’economia dell’ambiente

Pier Paolo Miglietta

BK A1.07

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Mechanics of Automatic Machines

Renato Vidoni

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42156 - Industrial electrical applications

Sandro Calligaro

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Mathematics and Applied Statistics_Modanese

Giovanni Modanese

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages

Marco Gobbetti

BZ-SMF

08:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik

Dominik Matt

BZ E5.22

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

47540-Project, Process and Technology Management

Elisa Castellarin

BZ K1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Exam

Bodenchemie und –fruchtbarkeit

Tanja Mimmo

BZ E5.21

09:30 - 12:30 Exam

Landwirtschaftliche Betriebswirtschaft

Christian Fischer
Jonas Rossmanith

BZ E5.21

09:30 - 12:30 Exam

LBB_Landwirtschaftlliche Betriebswirtschaft

Christian Fischer

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42124 - Geometria

Giovanni Modanese

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Advanced Statistics

Gianni Arioli

BZ F0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Fondamenti di chimica

Stefano Benini

BZ E1.12

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Tecnologie alimentari

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Food processing equipment

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Industrie agrarie_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42148 - Meccanica Razionale

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ F3.04

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

47001-Geomatics and Landscape planning

Davide Geneletti

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Plant protection products and residues

Sanja Baric

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42164 - Mechanics of Automatic Machines

Giovanni Carabin

BZ E3.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Information and dss in fruit production

Raimondo Gallo

BK A1.07

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_Mechanics of Automatic Machines

Giovanni Carabin

BZ C3.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47508-Fundamentals of thermo-fluid-dynamics

Francesco Patuzzi

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Tierzucht, Tierhaltung und Wildtiermanagement

Matthias Gauly

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_no automation

Renato Vidoni

BZ A3.16

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Plants pathology defence in vineyards in mountain areas

Selena Tomada

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42317 - Electronics, Diagnosis and Quality Control_Petti

Luisa Petti

BZ D0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages

Marco Gobbetti

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Advanced Statistics

Gianni Arioli

BZ K0.06

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_all

Renato Vidoni

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages

Marco Gobbetti

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

42147 - Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BZ K2.11

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

47510-Industrial Accounting and Management (Accounting, Finance, Investment)_Bottacin

Fabrizio Bottacin

BZ D1.03

13:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Tierzucht, Tierhaltung und Wildtiermanagement

Matthias Gauly

BZ E3.20A+B

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Theory of Scientific Method

Hannes Schuler

BZ-SMF

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42323 - Construction Site 4.0

Gabriele Pasetti Monizza

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

47004-Management of Mountain Forests

Giustino Tonon

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42147 - Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BK A1.07

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Sensory analysis approaches for mountain wines

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Fondamenti di Idrologia e Idraulica Agraria e Forestale

Andrea Andreoli

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42317 - Electronics, Diagnosis and Quality Control_Petti

Luisa Petti

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Marco Baratieri

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42151 - Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_Caligiuri

Carlo Caligiuri

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

47510-Industrial Accounting and Management (Accounting, Finance, Investment)_Bottacin

Fabrizio Bottacin

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42144 - Introduction to Information Science/ 76054 - C Programming for Microelectronics_VE

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47503-Advanced topics on machine design

Franco Concli
Carlo Gorla

BZ E1.12

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Elements of chemistry and biochemistry of agrochemicals

Tanja Mimmo

BZ E2.31

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages_Group_A

Marco Gobbetti
Andrea Polo

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Food processing equipment

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E5.21

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Macchine e Impianti

Marco Bietresato

BZ F0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

English Specialized_AGR

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42316 - Wood working machines

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ-SMF

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42323 - Construction Site 4.0

Gabriele Pasetti Monizza

BZ E3.12

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42154 - Manufacturing Technology

Angioletta Rita Catalano

BZ A3.16

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Vineyard management in mountain areas

Carlo Andreotti

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42147 - Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BK A1.07

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Sensors and biosensors for food processing

Giuseppe Cantarella

BZ E5.22

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47510-Industrial Accounting and Management (Accounting, Finance, Investment)_Bottacin

Fabrizio Bottacin

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42144 - Introduction to Information Science/ 76054 - C Programming for Microelectronics_VE

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ K4.04

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Plant protection products and residues

Sanja Baric

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

42147 - Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages

Marco Gobbetti

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

47510-Industrial Accounting and Management (Accounting, Finance, Investment)_Bottacin

Fabrizio Bottacin

Donnerstag, 19 Dez

BZ E3.20A+B

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Pflanzenschutz

Sanja Baric

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Tecnologie alimentari

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42312 - Material Sciences

Chiara Tardini

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BK A1.07

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ A3.16

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Wine production processes and plants

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Mathematics and Applied Statistics_Modanese

Giovanni Modanese

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42152 - Fundamentals of Machine Construction and Design

Franco Concli

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47028-Basics of environmental economics and natural risk management

Francesco Comiti

BZ E5.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47510-Industrial Accounting and Management (Accounting, Finance, Investment)_Bottacin

Fabrizio Bottacin

BZ E2.31

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages_Group_B

Marco Gobbetti
Andrea Polo

BZ E3.20A+B

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Pflanzenschutz

Sanja Baric

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42312 - Material Sciences

Chiara Tardini

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42171_Economics for engineers

Guido Orzes

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Biologie von Pflanzen und Tier

Matthias Gauly

BZ F0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Cocoa and coffee fermentations

Ilaria Carafa

BK A1.07

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Economics for engineers

Guido Orzes

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

43073 - System- und Regelungstheorie

Angelika Peer

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42164 - Mechanics of Automatic Machines

Renato Vidoni

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Applied entomology in horticulture crops

Sergio Angeli

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42156 - Industrial electrical applications

Sandro Calligaro

BZ E3.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42305 - Wood anatomy and productive forestry

Francesco Giammarchi

BZ A3.16

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Sensory analysis approaches for mountain wines

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia ambientale_ALL

Lorenzo Brusetti

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

47510-Industrial Accounting and Management (Accounting, Finance, Investment)_Bottacin

Fabrizio Bottacin

BZ E4.31

10:00 - 14:00 Exam

Agricultural Markets and Law

Christian Fischer
Georg Miribung

BZ E4.31

10:00 - 14:00 Exam

Landwirtschaftliche Märkte und Marketing

Gesa Busch

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages

Marco Gobbetti

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

47510-Industrial Accounting and Management (Accounting, Finance, Investment)_Bottacin

Fabrizio Bottacin

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 13:15 Office Hour

42312 - Material Sciences

Chiara Tardini

BZ E4.12

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

43073 - System- und Regelungstheorie

Angelika Peer

BZ K2.04

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

47004-Management of Mountain Forests

Giustino Tonon

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Vineyard Management in Mountain Areas

Sandro Liberatori

BZ K2.11

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Fruit Processing

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

English Specialized_AGR

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Industrie agrarie_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42171_Economics for engineers

Guido Orzes

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42316 - Wood working machines

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

42148 - Meccanica Razionale_TA

Giorgio Pavana

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42325 - Mechanics of Structures

Thomas Franz Xaver Moosbrugger

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Insects as pests, feed and food

Hannes Schuler

BK A1.07

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_Economics for engineers

Guido Orzes

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42164 - Mechanics of Automatic Machines

Renato Vidoni

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Vineyard mechanization in mountain areas

Sandro Liberatori

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Mathematics and Applied Statistics_Modanese

Giovanni Modanese

BZ C2.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

42152 - Fundamentals of Machine Construction and Design

Franco Concli

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Marco Baratieri

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Macchine e Impianti

Marco Bietresato

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42154 - Manufacturing Technology

Andrea Mura

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

47041-Applied Statistics_Ferrari

Davide Ferrari

BZ NOI A2.2.26

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Innovation and authenticity for winery products_Group_B

Edoardo Longo

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Post-harvest management

Angelo Zanella

BZ E1.12

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Industrie agrarie_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42171_Economics for engineers

Guido Orzes

BZ E5.20

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

42148 - Meccanica Razionale_TA

Giorgio Pavana

BZ E3.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42325 - Mechanics of Structures

Thomas Franz Xaver Moosbrugger

BK A1.07

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_Economics for engineers

Guido Orzes

BZ A3.16

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Vineyard mechanization in mountain areas

Sandro Liberatori

BZ E5.21

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ K2.13

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Fruit Processing

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

Post-harvest management

Angelo Zanella

BZ E3.12

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

42325 - Mechanics of Structures

Thomas Franz Xaver Moosbrugger

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

Vineyard Management in Mountain Areas

Sandro Liberatori

Freitag, 20 Dez

BZ-SMF

07:30 - 08:00 Office Hour

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik

Dominik Matt

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42303 - Wood Chemistry

Paolo Bertoni

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42309 - Heat and mass transfer

Martin H. Spitzner

BK A1.07

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ E3.31

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Agricultural Markets and Marketing

Maurizio Canavari

University of Trento

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

45503 - Advanced Materials for Energy Engineering

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_no automation

Renato Vidoni

BZ-SMF

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik_Rauch_Copresenza

Erwin Rauch

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Post-harvest management

Angelo Zanella

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Cocoa and coffee fermentations

Ilaria Carafa

BZ A3.16

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Vineyard mechanization in mountain areas

Sandro Liberatori

BZ-SMF

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik_Matt

Dominik Matt

BZ K2.14

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42309 - Heat and mass transfer

Martin H. Spitzner

BZ E3.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Agricultural Markets and Marketing

Maurizio Canavari

BZ K4.04

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Plant protection products and residues

Sanja Baric

BZ E3.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47028A-Environmental economics_Gsottbauer

Elisabeth Gsottbauer

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Mathematics and Applied Statistics_Modanese

Giovanni Modanese

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_no automation

Renato Vidoni

BZ-SMF

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik_Rauch_Copresenza

Erwin Rauch

BZ E3.20A+B

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

42144 - Introduction to Information Science/ 76054 - C Programming for Microelectronics_TA

Stefano Savian

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Agricultural Markets and Marketing

Maurizio Canavari

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Information and dss in fruit production

Raimondo Gallo

BZ D1.02

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

43073 - System- und Regelungstheorie

Angelika Peer

BZ-SMF

13:30 - 14:00 Office Hour

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik

Dominik Matt

BZ E3.20A+B

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

42144 - Introduction to Information Science/ 76054 - C Programming for Microelectronics_TA

Stefano Savian

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Applied breeding and sustainability

Luca Dondini

BZ-SMF

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik_Matt

Dominik Matt

BZ-SMF

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik_Rauch_Copresenza

Erwin Rauch

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42309 - Heat and mass transfer

Martin H. Spitzner

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

42123 - Analisi Matematica I_TA

Francesco Bigolin

BZ E1.12

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Insects as pests, feed and food

Hannes Schuler

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42154 - Manufacturing Technology

Andrea Mura

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

47028A-Environmental economics_Gsottbauer

Elisabeth Gsottbauer

BK A1.07

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

NATECH BK_Analisi Matematica I

Francesco Bigolin

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42154 - Manufacturing Technology

Andrea Mura

Feedback / Infoanfrage