Skip to content

Libera Università di Bolzano

Orari delle lezioni

giovedì, 04 mar

TEAMS

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

44705 Food chemistry

Ksenia Morozova

TEAMS

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27021 Politica Economica

Alessandro Fedele

TEAMS

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

27213 Applied Econometrics

Francesco Ravazzolo

TEAMS

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Deutsch im Studium 2 (Design)

Brigitte Widmann

TEAMS

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Software Systems Architecture

Eduardo Martins Guerra

TEAMS

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

40145,40168 Silviculture_Tonon

Giustino Tonon

TEAMS

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Engineering of Mobile Systems

Romain Robbes

TEAMS

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

27221 (+27077) Econometrics for PPE

Jan Ditzen

TEAMS

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Italiano specialistico per Design 1

Alessandra Giglio

TEAMS

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

40192 Entomology and Phytopathology

Sanja Baric

TEAMS

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L- M2 Mathematics for Economists TSE

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

TEAMS

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27200 Environmental and Resource Economics

Eberhard Feess

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L_25447_ONLINE_Analisi di Bilancio delle banche (OPT)

Sara Longo

TEAMS

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Foreign language - linguistic skills: Academic writing

Jemma F. Prior

TEAMS

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L_27415-Gestione e organizzazione dei servizi pubblici

Roberto Fazioli

TEAMS

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

27333_Lingua straniera (Italiano) - Linguaggio Tecnico avanzato

Paolo Nitti

TEAMS

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

45520 - Economics and Management of Energy Systems

Marco Sartor

TEAMS

08:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Didaktik und Methodik der Kunstpädagogik und ästhetischen Realisierung 3 (Lab.) - 1. GRUPPE

Klaus-Ove Kahrmann

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Tirocinio 4 diretto (4. Master SFP rimodulato)

TEAMS

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 4 - (4. Studienjahr LADIN)

/ Praktikumsverantwortliche

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 4 - (4. Studienjahr neugeordneter)

TEAMS

08:15 - 10:15 Lecture

42158 - Energetics_Baratieri

Marco Baratieri

TEAMS

08:15 - 10:15 Lecture

42127 - Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

TEAMS

08:15 - 10:15 Lecture

42131 - Technical Physics_Gasparella

Andrea Gasparella

TEAMS

08:15 - 10:15 Lecture

42153 - Machine Construction and Design

Carlo Gorla

TEAMS

08:15 - 10:15 Lecture

Systems Security / Software and Systems Security

Attaullah Buriro

TEAMS

08:15 - 12:15 Exercise

42167 - Systems and Control_Frego

Marco Frego

BZ D1.01

08:15 - 12:15 Lecture

27402_L-Management und Organisation im öffentlichen Sektor

Martin Christoph Piber

TEAMS

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L-Managerial Accounting

Nicola Dalla Via

TEAMS

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Web and Internet Engineering BI

Markus Zanker

TEAMS

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Web and Internet Engineering 2nd year

Markus Zanker

TEAMS

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Web and Internet Engineering CS 1st year

Markus Zanker

TEAMS

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Nachhaltiger Tourismus und ländliche Entwicklung

Thomas Bausch

TEAMS

08:30 - 12:30 Laboratory

Ethnografische Feldarbeit Lab - Mensa Gr. A

Elisabeth Tauber

TEAMS

08:45 - 12:45 Lecture

Geschichte der Pädagogik und ihrer Institutionen - 1. Jahr

Annemarie Augschöll Blasbichler

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

History of Design 2

Hans Leo Höger

TEAMS

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

R_25437_Risk Management and Derivatives

Alex Weissensteiner

TEAMS

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

L_27236 Service Design

Bernhard Heinrich Rothbucher

TEAMS

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Methods and Teaching of Physical Education - 1st year Educators - Mensa Gr. A

Attilio Carraro

TEAMS

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Lecture

Arts based approaches in Social Work (optional) - 3rd year social - Mensa Gr. A

Ilaria Riccioni

TEAMS

09:00 - 13:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 2 (2. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Angelika Pranter

TEAMS

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Pedagogia sociale per il corso della vita - 2° anno Servizio sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Cinzia Zadra

TEAMS

09:00 - 13:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 2 (2. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan LADIN) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Wird noch mitgeteilt //

TEAMS

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Lecture

Introduction to Academic Writing (optional) - 1st year social work & 2nd year social edu - Mensa Gr. A

Sigrid Mairhofer

TEAMS

09:00 - 18:00 Internship

Tirocinio indiretto 2 . SI/SP (II anno corso rimodulato)

da definire //

TEAMS

09:15 - 13:15 Lecture

Storia della pedagogia e delle istituzioni educative - 1. Master SFP

Mario Falanga

TEAMS

09:15 - 13:15 Laboratory

Musikpädagogik und -didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 3. Jahr LADIN

Esther Videsott

TEAMS

09:30 - 11:30 Lecture

Vergleichende Grammatik des Deutschen und Italienischen

Birgit Alber

TEAMS

09:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Storia dell'arte contemporanea 2

Emanuela De Cecco

TEAMS

09:45 - 13:45 Laboratory

Didattica dell'italiano L2 e educazione linguistica nei campi di esperienza (lab.) - 3. SFP gr. 1

Cecilia Varcasia

TEAMS

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

Artistic Drawing 2D - 1 and 2

Paul Thuile

TEAMS

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

Italiano specialistico per Design 1

Alessandra Giglio

TEAMS

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

R_25447_Analisi di Bilancio delle banche (OPT)

Sara Longo

TEAMS

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27324_Informatica

Paolo Coletti

TEAMS

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Information Security

Fabrizio Maria Maggi

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27035 International Finance

Per Linus Siming

TEAMS

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

40142 Fruit Production and Viticulture

Carlo Andreotti

TEAMS

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-27422_ Europäisches Verwaltungsrecht

Antonio Merlino

TEAMS

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

40194 Microbiologia e Industrie Agrarie

Emanuele Boselli

TEAMS

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

EXE - M2 Mathematics for Economists TSE

Daniel Kostner

TEAMS

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L_25437_Risk Management and Derivatives

Alex Weissensteiner

TEAMS

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27217 (+27228 EcoSci) Political Economics

Giacomo De Luca

TEAMS

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

40187 LandwirtschaflicheBetriebslehre und Finanzwesen

Jonas Rossmanith

TEAMS

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-29024 PHD Management and Organization Theories - GUNKEL

Marjaana Gunkel

TEAMS

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

IT Management and ERP Systems M2: ERP Systems and IT Service Management

Matthias Heiler

TEAMS

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Research methodologies: qualitative and quantitative methods - Prof. Basso

Demis Basso

TEAMS

10:00 - 12:30 Lecture

History of Design 2

Hans Leo Höger

TEAMS

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

English 1

Valentina Adami

TEAMS

10:15 - 11:15 Lecture

42162 - Fachsprache Deutsch

Renata Cavosi

TEAMS

10:15 - 12:15 Lecture

Machine Learning

Mouna Kacimi El Hassani

TEAMS

10:15 - 12:15 Exercise

42149 - Fluidmechanik

Michele Larcher

TEAMS

10:15 - 12:15 Lecture

Modelling Methods for Applied Physics

Andrea Gasparella

TEAMS

10:15 - 12:15 Lecture

47516-Purchasing and Supply Management

Simone Zanoni

TEAMS

10:15 - 12:15 Lecture

L_25404 Diritto Commerciale (corso progredito)

Paolo Giudici

TEAMS

10:15 - 12:15 Lecture

45506 - Advanced Applications of Building Physics

Andrea Gasparella

TEAMS

10:30 - 11:30 Office Hour

Drawing 3D CAD - 1 and 2

Cecilia Sannella

TEAMS

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Introduction to Finance

Silvia Bressan

TEAMS

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Database Management Systems

Johann Gamper

TEAMS

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

47033-Nature conservation and management

Gianmaria Bonari

TEAMS

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

English for Computer Scientists 2 GROUP A

Jemma F. Prior

TEAMS

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

English for Computer Scientists 2 GROUP B

Peter James Brannick

TEAMS

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Financial and operations decision making - M2 - Management accounting

Nicola Dalla Via

TEAMS

10:30 - 12:30 Laboratory

Modeling and Databases M1: Data and Process Modeling for Business Informatics LAB

Marco Montali

TEAMS

10:45 - 12:45 Laboratory

Pädagogik der Hörbeeinträchtigung (Lab.) - 2. GRUPPE

Klaudia Rinner

TEAMS

10:45 - 12:45 Laboratory

Pädagogik der Sehbeeinträchtigung (Lab.) - 4. GRUPPE

Stefan Von Prondzinski

TEAMS

11:15 - 12:15 Exercise

42162 - Fachsprache Deutsch

Renata Cavosi

TEAMS

11:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Musikpädagogik und -didaktik: inhaltliche Vertiefung

Franz Comploi

TEAMS

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Typography and Graphics_GROUP F

Riccardo Olocco

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

R-27422_Europäisches Verwaltungsrecht

Antonio Merlino

TEAMS

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

27030_ Konsumentenverhalten

Thomas Aichner

TEAMS

12:15 - 14:15 Lecture

47516-Purchasing and Supply Management

Simone Zanoni

12:30 - 13:00 Office Hour

History of Design 2

Hans Leo Höger

TEAMS

12:45 - 14:45 Laboratory

Pädagogik der Hörbeeinträchtigung (Lab.) - 4. GRUPPE

Klaudia Rinner

TEAMS

12:45 - 14:45 Laboratory

Pädagogik der Sehbeeinträchtigung (Lab.) - 2. GRUPPE

Stefan Von Prondzinski

TEAMS

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

R- Nachhaltige Tourismusentwicklung

Frieda Raich

TEAMS

13:00 - 15:00 Exercise

27326_Lingua straniera (Italiano) - Linguaggio Tecnico

Francesca Mercuri

TEAMS

13:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Deutsche Dialektologie - Mensa Gr. A

Birgit Alber

TEAMS

13:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Tecniche della comunicazione visuale - Mensa Gr. A

Alessandro Luigini

TEAMS

13:15 - 15:15 Laboratory

Systems Security / Software and Systems Security

Attaullah Buriro

TEAMS

13:15 - 16:15 Lecture

LEC_25401 Advanced Corporate Finance

Per Linus Siming

TEAMS

13:30 - 15:30 Exercise

42155/42161 - Industrial Installations and Operational Safety

Patrick Dallasega

TEAMS

13:30 - 18:00 Lecture

Typography and Graphics - GROUP 2

Antonino Benincasa

TEAMS

13:30 - 18:30 Lecture

Digital Design: Interaction & Transmedia Design

Letizia Bollini

TEAMS

13:30 - 15:30 Lecture

42165 - Technical Physics for Mechatronics

Marco Caniato

TEAMS

13:30 - 15:30 Lecture

27226 (+27040) Wissenschaftstheorie und Ethik

Ivo De Gennaro

TEAMS

13:30 - 15:30 Lecture

47045-Sustainable development of mountain areas

Hans Karl Wytrzens

TEAMS

13:30 - 15:30 Lecture

Entwicklungspsychologie - 1. Jahr SP - Mensa Gr. A

Reinhard Tschiesner

TEAMS

13:45 - 15:45 Lecture

Linguistica italiana - 1. Master SFP

Silvia Dal Negro

14:00 - 15:00 Lecture

27247/27181 ER Entrepr. Lab - for Innovation projects

Emanuela Rondi

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27026-Auditing

Olga Stanislavovna Bogachek

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Ecosocial Economics

Andrea Maria Piero Camillo Fumagalli

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

44705 Food chemistry

Ksenia Morozova

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Einführung in DaZ/DaF

Renata Zanin Scaratti

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

40145 Grünlandwirtschaft

Hannes Andres Gamper

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

45536 - Italiano Tecnico

Paolo Nitti

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

40168 Forest Ecology_Ventura

Maurizio Ventura

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Nachhaltige Tourismusentwicklung

Frieda Raich

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

40194 Microbiologia e industrie agrarie

Lorenzo Brusetti

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

40187 LandwirtschaflicheBetriebslehre und Finanzwesen

Jonas Rossmanith

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27222 (+27060) Financial Markets and Institutions for PPE

Maurizio Murgia

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Acquisizione e didattica dell'italiano L2 (lez.) - 3. SFP

Rita Franceschini

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

45538 - Applications of fluid mechanics to energy engineering

Maurizio Righetti

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R- Financial and operations decision making - M2 - Management accounting

Nicola Dalla Via

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Pedagogia sociale per il corso della vita - 2° anno Servizio sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Cinzia Zadra

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- English - Foreign Language - Communication and Presentation Skills in Specialized Language

Maria Chiara Rusca

TEAMS

14:00 - 17:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 2 (2. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Adelheid Aichner
Margit Oberkofler
Petra Patzleiner
Simone Theiner

TEAMS

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Drawing 3D CAD - 1 and 2 - GROUP E

Cecilia Sannella

TEAMS

14:00 - 18:00 Optional Lecture

Soziale Landwirtschaft (Wahlfach) - 3rd year social - Mensa Gr. A

Susanne Ursula Elsen

TEAMS

14:00 - 18:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 2 (2. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Erika Anna Pircher
Alexandra Schrott
Martina Zublasing

TEAMS

14:00 - 18:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 2 (2. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan LADIN) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Wird noch mitgeteilt //

TEAMS

14:00 - 18:00 Optional Lecture

Gender, indentities, spaces (optional) - 1st year social work & 2nd year social edu - Mensa Gr. A

Salvatore Monaco

TEAMS

14:15 - 18:15 Lecture

Ethnomusicology - 1st Year Master in Musicology

Guido Battista Raschieri

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27247/27181 ER-office Entrepr.Lab - for Innovation projects

Emanuela Rondi

TEAMS

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27326_TA_R_Lingua straniera (Italiano) - Linguaggio Tecnico

Francesca Mercuri

TEAMS

15:00 - 17:00 Lecture

27323 Macroeconomics

Giacomo De Luca

TEAMS

15:15 - 17:15 Lecture

45537 - Technisches Deutsch

Renata Cavosi

TEAMS

15:15 - 17:15 Laboratory

Real-Time Big Data Processing LAB

Guohui Xiao

BZ D1.01

15:15 - 17:15 Lecture

L_27066 M2 Economic Statistics (Statistics for the PS)

Teresio Poggio

TEAMS

15:15 - 19:15 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Reading and writing in the classroom (Lab.) - 1. GRUPPE

Valentina Gobbett Bamber

TEAMS

15:15 - 19:15 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Reading and writing in the classroom (Lab.) - 2. GRUPPE

Barbara Hofer

TEAMS

15:15 - 19:15 Laboratory

Didaktik 3. Sprache: Reading and writing in the classroom (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe

Birgit Spechtenhauser

TEAMS

15:30 - 17:00 Office Hour

47045-Sustainable development of mountain areas

Hans Karl Wytrzens

TEAMS

15:30 - 17:30 Lecture

27210 (+27041) Principles of Philosophy 1

Ivo De Gennaro

TEAMS

15:30 - 17:30 Lecture

42130 - Elettrotecnica/Macchine elettriche_Garoli

Denis Garoli

TEAMS

15:30 - 17:30 Lecture

47043-Technologies for low input agricultural systems

Marco Bietresato

TEAMS

15:45 - 17:45 Lecture

Psicologia dello sviluppo dell'infanzia (lez.) - 1. SFP

Antonella Brighi

TEAMS

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

27222 (+27060) Financial Markets and Institutions for PPE

Maurizio Murgia

TEAMS

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R- English - Foreign Language - Communication and Presentation Skills in Specialized Language

Maria Chiara Rusca

TEAMS

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Tourismus Management Club

Oswin Maurer

TEAMS

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

25347 Principi contabili italiani

Fabio Ciaponi

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27029_Management of Multinationals

Valerio Veglio

TEAMS

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Grammatica comparata dell'italiano e del tedesco (lez.) - 3. SFP

Rita Franceschini

TEAMS

16:00 - 20:00 Lecture

Costruzione, sviluppo e valutazione delle politiche sociali - 2° anno IRIS NEW

Luca Fazzi

TEAMS

16:00 - 20:00 Lecture

Psychologie der Sorge und Personalentwicklung in der sozialen Arbeit - 1. Jahr IRIS

Heinrich Keupp

TEAMS

16:00 - 20:00 Laboratory

Didaktik und Methodik der Kunstpädagogik und ästhetischen Realisierung 3 (Lab.) - 3. GRUPPE

Klaus-Ove Kahrmann

TEAMS

16:15 - 17:15 Office Hour

R-25401 Advanced Corporate Finance

Per Linus Siming

TEAMS

17:00 - 19:00 Lecture

L_25407_AI and Financial Decision Making

Carlo Milani

BZ D1.01

17:15 - 18:15 Office Hour

R_27066-M2-Economic Statistics (Statistics for the PS)

Teresio Poggio

TEAMS

17:30 - 19:30 Office Hour

27210 (+27041) Principles of Philosophy 1

Ivo De Gennaro

TEAMS

18:30 - 20:30 Language Course

French B1.1

Francesca Franco

TEAMS

19:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R_25407_AI and Financial Decision Making

Carlo Milani

Feedback / richiesta info