Skip to content

Free University of Bozen - Bolzano

Orari delle lezioni

Non ci sono filtri attivi su questa pagina

Lunedì, 25 Set

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester A1.1_A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.07

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre A1.1_A1.2

Michela Gardelli

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE English Pre-semester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Kim Anne Barchi

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BZ E3.10

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

R_EXAM view_27011-Volkswirtschaftslehre 2

Wolfgang Gick

BZ E3.20

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

PREP EXE-27189 Introduction to Finance and Firm valuation

Maurizio Murgia

BZ D1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E3-27023 Strategia di impresa

Christian Manfred Lechner
Alessandro Narduzzo

BZ D1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E3_27182 Innovation Management

Alessandro Narduzzo

BK A0.15

11:00 - 12:30 Event

TSE Studiengangsrat

BK A2.09

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM Economia del turismo E-3

Maria Giovanna Brandano
Oksana Tokarchuk

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

PREP EXE-27189 Introduction to Finance and Firm valuation

Maurizio Murgia

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester A1.1_A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.07

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre A1.1_A1.2

Michela Gardelli

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE English Pre-semester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Kim Anne Barchi

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BZ D0.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

PREP-EXE-27061 Economics and Politics in the Public Sector

Alessandro Fedele

BZ E4.22

17:30 - 19:30 Exam

E2-27069 Messung der Performance im öffentlichen Rechnungswesen

Lucie Courteau
Martin Christoph Piber

BZ E3.22

18:00 - 20:00 Exercise

PREP-EXE-27066 Metodi e principi della statistica M1 (stat.del settore pubblico)

Enrico Foscolo

BZ D0.03

08:30 - 20:00 Exam

E3 - orale - Italiano 27126 (lingua straniera) - linguaggio economico avanzato

Marco Cagol

Martedì, 26 Set

BK A1.09

08:00 - 09:00 Office Hour

R- Economia del turismo

Maria Giovanna Brandano

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester A1.1_A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.07

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre A1.1_A1.2

Michela Gardelli

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE English Pre-semester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Kim Anne Barchi

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BZ D0.03

09:00 - 13:00 Exam

E2-27066 Statistica del settore pubblico M1+M2

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio
Enrico Foscolo
Gloria Gheno

BZ E3.20

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

PREP EXE-27189 Introduction to Finance and Firm valuation

Maurizio Murgia

BK A1.06

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

R- Economia aziendale

Federico Boffa

BZ E2.05

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

R-27035 International Finance

Silvia Bressan

BK A1.09

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

R- Metodi statistici per la ricerca empirica

Paolo Vidoni

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E2-27160 Theory of International Relations

Vincenzo Della Sala
Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

PREP EXE-27189 Introduction to Finance and Firm valuation

Maurizio Murgia

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

PREP-EXE-27066 Metodi e principi della statistica M1 (stat.del settore pubblico)

Enrico Foscolo

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester A1.1_A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.07

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre A1.1_A1.2

Michela Gardelli

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE English Pre-semester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Kim Anne Barchi

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BZ E5.06

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R_27003 Istituzioni diritto pubblico (Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici)

Stefania Baroncelli

BK A1.09

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-Introduction to accounting

Lucie Courteau

BK A2.09

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM Tourismus und regionale Produkte E-2

Federico Boffa
Günter Schamel

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 19:00 Exercise

PREP-EXE-27061 Economics and Politics in the Public Sector

Alessandro Fedele

BZ E5.06

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-27064 Principi e lab del Diritto pubblico e delle fonti normative

Stefania Baroncelli

BK A1.09

19:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R- Financial and operations decision making - M1 - Elements of corporate finance

Claudia Curi

Mercoledì, 27 Set

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE English Pre-semester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Kim Anne Barchi

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BZ E3.20

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

PREP EXE-27189 Introduction to Finance and Firm valuation

Maurizio Murgia

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

E2_27195_Diritto e management dei partenariati pubblico-privati

Elisa Villani

BK A2.09

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Financial and operations decision making - M2 - Management accounting E-2

Massimiliano Bonacchi
Claudia Curi

BZ E3.10

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

R-27020_EXAM_VIEW_Diritto Tributario

Andrea Giovanardi

BK A1.09

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

R- Diritto commerciale applicato

Peter Agstner

BK A1.09

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

R- Financial and operations decision making - M1 - Elements of corporate finance

Claudia Curi

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E2-2713_Marketing

Andreas Michael Hinterhuber
Alessandro Narduzzo

BK A1.11

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R- M2 Mathematics for Economists B

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E2_27169_M1 + M2 Diritto regionale e delle autonomie

Stefania Baroncelli
Monica Rosini

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

PREP EXE-27189 Introduction to Finance and Firm valuation

Maurizio Murgia

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

PREP-EXE-27066 Metodi e principi della statistica M1 (stat.del settore pubblico)

Enrico Foscolo

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester A1.1_A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.07

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre A1.1_A1.2

Michela Gardelli

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE English Pre-semester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Kim Anne Barchi

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BK A2.09

14:00 - 19:00 Event

TU Wien

BK A1.09

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R-Einführung in die Organisation und in die Betriebswirtschaftslehre

Kurt Matzler

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E2-27028-International Marketing

Andreas Michael Hinterhuber
Alessandro Narduzzo

BK A2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM Distributionskanäle und Mittler im Tourismus E-2

Federico Boffa
Torsten Busacker

BK A1.09

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R- Financial and operations decision making - M2 - Management accounting

Massimiliano Bonacchi

BZ D0.02

16:00 - 19:00 Exercise

PREP-EXE-27061 Economics and Politics in the Public Sector

Alessandro Fedele

BK A1.09

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

R- Distributionskanäle und Mittler im Tourismus

Torsten Busacker

BK A2.09

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

EXAM Financial and operations decision making - M2 - Elements of corporate finance E-3

Massimiliano Bonacchi
Claudia Curi

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester A1.1_A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.07

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre A1.1_A1.2

Michela Gardelli

Giovedì, 28 Set

BZ A5.18

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

E2-27036 Banking and Corporate Finance

Claudia Curi
Maurizio Murgia

BZ D0.01

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

E3_27074_Law of the European Union and of its Member States

Hannes Herbert Viktor Hofmeister
Monica Rosini

BZ D0.01

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester A1.1_A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.07

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre A1.1_A1.2

Michela Gardelli

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE English Pre-semester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Kim Anne Barchi

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BZ E5.12b

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

R_27196_Family Business Management

Alfredo Vittorio De Massis

BK A2.08

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Marketing A E-2

Oswin Maurer
Linda Osti

BK A2.08

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Principles of Marketing E-2

Oswin Maurer
Linda Osti

BZ E5.10a

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R-EXAM 27066 Metodi e principi della statistica M1 (stat.del settore pubblico)

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

BZ E5.12b

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

R_27202_Family Business Management

Alfredo Vittorio De Massis

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E3-27059 Public Economics

Hannes Herbert Viktor Hofmeister
Günter Schamel

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E3-25286 Public Economics A - PPE 509

Hannes Herbert Viktor Hofmeister
Günter Schamel

BZ E4.08

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-27173_M1_Business Economics (Economics)

Federico Boffa

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

PREP-EXE-27061 Economics and Politics in the Public Sector

Alessandro Fedele

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E2_27072_Internationales Recht Internationale Institutionen

Hannes Herbert Viktor Hofmeister
Monica Rosini

BZ A5.18

14:00 - 17:00 Exam

E3- 27180 Entrepreneurial Finance and Venture Capital

Claudia Curi
Maurizio Murgia

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester A1.1_A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.07

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre A1.1_A1.2

Michela Gardelli

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE English Pre-semester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Kim Anne Barchi

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BZ E5.02

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R_27012_Busness Law

Paolo Giudici

BZ E3.02

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R_27056_Diritto dell'economia

Stefano Lombardo

BZ E3.02

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-EXAM 27193 Diritto bancario e finanziario

Stefano Lombardo

BZ E3.08

15:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R_EXAM 27115 Diritto contrattuale

Laura Valle

BZ E5.02

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R-25349_Diritto fallimentare_Giudici

Paolo Giudici

BZ E5.02

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R_27085_Diritto industriale e dei contratti bancari e finanziari

Paolo Giudici

BZ C3.06

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E4-27165 Wine Economics

Hannes Herbert Viktor Hofmeister
Günter Schamel

BZ E2.02

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-EXAM 27050 Political Science 2

Roberto Farneti

BZ C3.06

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E3-25307_Development Economics_ONLY EXAM

Hannes Herbert Viktor Hofmeister
Günter Schamel

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

PREP-EXE-27066 Metodi e principi della statistica M1 (stat.del settore pubblico)

Enrico Foscolo

BZ E2.02

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R-EXAM 27039 Political Science 1

Roberto Farneti

Venerdì, 29 Set

BK A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester A1.1_A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.07

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre A1.1_A1.2

Michela Gardelli

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE English Pre-semester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Kim Anne Barchi

BK A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BZ E2.04

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R_EXAM_27022-Economia Industriale

Stefano Castriota

BZ D1.03

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E3-27018 Communication Skills and Leadership

Davide Girardelli
Mario Klarer
Johannes Mahlknecht

BK A1.09

11:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

R- Angewandte Daten- und Informationsverarbeitung

Steffen Zimmermann

BK A1.09

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R- Diritto economico applicato

Stefano Lombardo

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E3-27063 Institutional Communication - Project Management

Ivo De Gennaro
Davide Girardelli

BZ A5.18

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E3-27071 Finance of Regional and Local Administrations (Project Financing)

Claudia Curi
Maurizio Murgia

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

PREP-EXE-27066 Metodi e principi della statistica M1 (stat.del settore pubblico)

Enrico Foscolo

BK A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester A1.1_A1.2

Sarah Josefine Jacqueline Fahrländer

BK A1.07

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre A1.1_A1.2

Michela Gardelli

BK A1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Deutsch Vorsemester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Dietmar Engelbert Heinrich

BK A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE English Pre-semester B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Kim Anne Barchi

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano Presemestre B2.1a_B2.1b_B2.2a

Antonella Cipriani

BK A2.09

15:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM Kommunikation und Strategie E-2

Mario Klarer
Robert Spindler

BZ D0.02

18:00 - 20:00 Exam

E4-27031-Operations Management

Rudolf Heinrich Kuhn

08:00 - 16:00 Additional Activity

Faculty Council Meeting ECO

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 16:00 Additional Activity

Faculty Council Meeting ECO

Lunedì, 02 Ott

BZ E2.05

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

R-27048 European Law M2 (European and Public Law)

Hannes Herbert Viktor Hofmeister

BZ E5.12a

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

R-27177 Marktforschung

Kurt Matzler

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27034 Management von Finanzrisiken

Alex Weissensteiner

BK A1.10

08:00 - 09:00 Office Hour

R- Strategic marketing and management in tourism

Serena Volo

08:00 - 20:00 Additional Activity

Orientation day

BZ D0.01

09:30 - 10:30 Additional Activity

Orientation day - Welcome from Rector and Deans

BZ D0.01

10:30 - 11:00 Additional Activity

Orientation day - Dean's Welcomeand welcome of the head of the administration

Oswin Maurer

BZ E2.05

10:30 - 12:00 Office Hour

R-27074_Law of the EU and of its Member States

Hannes Herbert Viktor Hofmeister

BZ D0.01

11:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

Orientation day - Introduction Economics and Management

Alex Weissensteiner

BZ C2.06

11:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

Orientation day - Introduction Economics and Social Sciences

Günter Schamel

BZ C4.01

11:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

Orientation day - Introduction in Entrepreneurship and Innovation

Alessandro Narduzzo

BZ C2.01

11:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

Orientation day - Introduction Master in Economics and Management of the Public Sector

Stefania Baroncelli

BZ D0.01

14:30 - 16:30 Additional Activity

Orientation day- Student association

BZ E5.12a

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-27192_Dienstleistungsinnovationen

Kurt Matzler

BZ D1.02

15:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27180 Entrepreneurial Finance and Venture Capital

Maurizio Murgia

BZ E5.12a

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R-27044 Allgemeine Betriebswirtschaftslehre

Kurt Matzler

BK A1.06

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R- Principles of Marketing

Oswin Maurer

BZ E3.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27164 Grundfragen der Ethik

Robert Simon

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27190 Diritto del lavoro OPT

Matteo Borzaga

BZ C2.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27057 Internationale Volkswirtschaftslehre

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ F0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27000 Information Systems and Data Management (PPE)

Paolo Coletti

BZ E5.01

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

R-27180 Entrepreneurial Finance and Venture Capital

Maurizio Murgia

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

L_27074Law of the EU and of its Member States

Hannes Herbert Viktor Hofmeister

Martedì, 03 Ott

08:00 - 20:00 Additional Activity

Orientation day

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L-27034 Management von Finanzrisiken

Alex Weissensteiner

BZ C2.01

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L-27121 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fortgeschrittene Fachspr.

Brigitte Widmann

BZ D1.03

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L-27018 GROUP 1 (A-M) Comm. Skills & Leadership - Girardelli

Davide Girardelli

BZ C2.06

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L-27126_Italiano (lingua straniera) - linguaggio economico avanzato

Marco Cagol

BZ E4.31

08:30 - 11:30 Lecture

L_27074Law of the EU and of its Member States

Hannes Herbert Viktor Hofmeister

BZ D0.01

09:00 - 10:30 Additional Activity

Orientation day - Guide to unibz Services

BZ E4.23

09:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L_27206_Business Strategy Simulation

Kurt Matzler

BZ D0.01

10:15 - 13:00 Additional Activity

Orientation day - Intro to Library, ICT and Language Centre

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-27023 Strategia di impresa

Alessandro Narduzzo

BZ C2.01

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-27057 Internationale Volkswirtschaftslehre

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ F0.03

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-27120 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.avanzato

Sandra Montali

BZ D1.03

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-27018 GROUP 2 (N-Z) Comm. Skills & Leadership - Girardelli

Davide Girardelli

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Economia del turismo

Katia Laura Sidali

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27049 Economics 2 for PPE

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27031-Operations Management

Rudolf Heinrich Kuhn

BZ E3.10

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-27164 Grundfragen der Ethik

Robert Simon

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- M1 Mathematics for Economists A

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

BK A2.09

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Strategic marketing and management in tourism

Serena Volo

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27018 GROUP 1 (A-M) Comm. Skills & Leadership - Klarer

Mario Klarer

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

L-27180 Entrepreneurial Finance and Venture Capital

Maurizio Murgia

BK A2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Economia aziendale

Federico Boffa

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27050 Political Science 2

Roberto Farneti

BZ C2.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27022 Economia Industriale

Stefano Castriota

BZ C2.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27040 Wissenschaftstheorie

Ralf Lüfter

BZ F0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27056 Diritto dell'economia

Stefano Lombardo

BZ C3.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27164 Grundfragen der Ethik

Robert Simon

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27018 GROUP 2 (N-Z) Comm. Skills & Leadership - Klarer

Mario Klarer

BZ E5.01

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-27180 Entrepreneurial Finance and Venture Capital

Maurizio Murgia

BK A2.08

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

L- Entrepreneurship, M-1 Strategic Management

Andreas Michael Hinterhuber

Feedback / richiesta info