Skip to content

Free University of Bozen-Bolzano

Timetables

There are active filters on this page

Friday, 22 Mar

BK A2.09

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-Italiano - lingua straniera linguaggio economico

Francesca Mercuri

BZ E2.03

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

25418 Data Analytics, Big Data and Blockchain

Paolo Coletti

BZ E3.10

11:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

27073_Contabilità pubblica_Gori

Elena Gori

BZ E3.10

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

R27013_Marketing

Frieda Raich

BZ E3.10

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

27030 Konsumentenverhalten

Thomas Aichner

BZ A5.18

12:00 - 14:00 Exercise

EXE-27033-Econometrics and Financial Markets

Angelica Gianfreda

BZ E3.10

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

TA_R_27006_Information Systems and Data Management

Alessio Brutti

BK A1.09

12:30 - 14:30 Office Hour

R- Kommunikation und Strategie

Robert Spindler

BZ E5.23

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

27085_Diritto industriale e dei contratti bancari e finanziari

Peter Agstner

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 15:00 Exercise

26507_ TA_ Diritto Amministrativo europeo e comparato

Shida Galletti

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 15:00 Lecture

26507_Diritto Amministrativo europeo e comparato_Euregio

Maurizia De Bellis

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

EXE_27032_Econometrics

Angelica Gianfreda

BK A2.09

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

E-Volkswirtschaftslehre 1

Stefan Gruber

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Foreign Language "French"

Francesca Franco

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

25400 Advanced Financial Statement Analysis

Massimiliano Bonacchi

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

27002_Mathematics for Economists_M2_Group 1

Paolo Maraner

BZ D1.01

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

27037 Economics 1 for PPE

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BZ D1.02

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

27011_Volkswirtschaftslehre 2

Stefan Gruber

BZ A5.18

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

EXE-Gr1-27006 Information Systems and Data Management_Brutti

Alessio Brutti

BZ E3.20

15:00 - 18:00 Exercise

26507_TA_Europäisches und vergleichendes Verwaltungsrecht

Viola Prifti

BZ E3.20

15:00 - 18:00 Lecture

26507_Europäisches und vergleichendes Verwaltungsrecht_Euregio

Peter Bußjäger

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 11:00 Lecture

27073_Contabilità pubblica_Gori

Elena Gori

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27001 Economics 1

Alexander Moradi

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27050 Political Science 2

Roberto Farneti

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27035 International Finance

Per Linus Siming

BK A1.09

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R- Foreign Language "French"

Francesca Franco

BZ F0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27085_PG_Diritto industriale e dei contr. bancari e finanziari

Paolo Giudici

BZ E3.20

08:00 - 13:00 Exercise

26507_ TA_ Diritto Amministrativo europeo e comparato

Shida Galletti

BZ E3.20

08:00 - 13:00 Lecture

26507_Diritto Amministrativo europeo e comparato_Euregio

Maurizia De Bellis

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 16:00 Additional Activity

Faculty Council Meeting ECO

BK A2.08

08:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Kommunikation und Strategie

Robert Spindler

BK A1.09

09:30 - 10:30 Office Hour

R-Italiano - lingua straniera linguaggio economico

Francesca Mercuri

BZ E2.04

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

27037 Economics 1 for PPE

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BZ C2.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-27013_Marketing

Frieda Raich

BZ E3.10

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27035 International Finance

Per Linus Siming

BZ D1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-27030_ Konsumentenverhalten

Thomas Aichner

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

EXE-Gr2-27006 Information Systems and Data Management_Brutt

Alessio Brutti

BZ NOI A1 1.07.A. Seminararea Room 5

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27085_Agstner_Diritto industriale e dei contratti bancari e finanziari

Peter Agstner

Saturday, 23 Mar

BZ E3.20

08:00 - 13:00 Exercise

26507_TA_Europäisches und vergleichendes Verwaltungsrecht

Viola Prifti

BZ E3.20

08:00 - 13:00 Lecture

26507_Europäisches und vergleichendes Verwaltungsrecht_Euregio

Peter Bußjäger

BZ D1.03

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

L-27030_ Konsumentenverhalten

Thomas Aichner

BZ D1.01

09:00 - 11:00 Laboratory

27002_Mathematics for Economists_M2_Group 2

Paolo Maraner

Monday, 25 Mar

BK A1.02

10:45 - 11:45 Additional Activity

TSE Meeting "Events 2019"

BK A1.06

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R- Principles of Marketing

Oswin Maurer

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L_25349_Diritto fallimentare

Peter Agstner

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

E - Introduction to Accounting

Thomas Niederkofler

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27036 Banking and Corporate Finance

Maurizio Murgia

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Entrepreneurship, M-2 Leadership

Marjaana Gunkel

BK A1.07

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_EXE- Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

25400 Advanced Financial Statement Analysis

Massimiliano Bonacchi

BK A2.09

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Nachhaltiger Tourismus und ländliche Entwicklung

Thomas Bausch

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27002_Mathematics for Economists B M2 (Mathematics for Economists)

Yuriy Kaniovskyi

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

27066-Metodi principi della statistica M1 (statistica del settore pubblico)

Enrico Foscolo

BZ E3.01

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-27175_M1 Grundlagen des Entrepreneurship (Entrepreneurship/ Imprenditorialità)

Christian Manfred Lechner

BZ E5.01

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

27036 Banking and Corporate Finance

Maurizio Murgia

BZ E5.23

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R_25349_Diritto fallimentare_Agstner

Peter Agstner

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27001 Economics 1

Alexander Moradi

BK A-1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-Volkswirtschaftslehre 1

Stefan Franz Schubert

BK A2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Principles of Marketing

Oswin Maurer

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27205 Quantitative Finance

Dmitri Boreiko

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27028-International Marketing

Valerio Veglio

BK A2.09

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Diritto economico applicato

Stefano Lombardo

BZ D0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27042 Mathematics B for PPE M2 (Mathematics for PPE)

Yuriy Kaniovskyi

BZ E3.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27175 M1 Grundlagen des Entrepreneurship (Entrepr.&Unternehmensführung)

Christian Manfred Lechner

BZ E3.10

17:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

27168 Introduction to Public Policy

Paolo Roberto Graziano

BZ E5.05

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

27042 Mathematics B for PPE M2 (Mathematics for PPE)

Yuriy Kaniovskyi

BZ E3.10

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

27072_Internationales Recht Internationale Institutionen

Christoph Perathoner

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch B1.1b

Renate Kaute

Tuesday, 26 Mar

BZ A5.18

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

EXE-Gr1-27006 Information Systems and Data Management_Brutti

Alessio Brutti

BK A2.08

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Principles of Marketing

Oswin Maurer

BK A-1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Exercise

E - Introduction to Accounting

Thomas Niederkofler

BK A2.09

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Sport and Event marketing and sponsorship

Serena Volo

BZ E2.06

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

27060 Finanzmärkte und Institutionen für ÖS

Alex Weissensteiner

BK A ADMIN OFFICE 0.12

09:00 - 12:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

BK A2.03

09:30 - 10:30 Office Hour

R-Introduction into Tourism Management Systems

Linda Osti

BK A1.02

09:30 - 15:30 Introduction

ADVICE Career Service - CV and Job Interview

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27021 Economic Policy

Alessandro Fedele

BZ E3.02

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27014 Financial Analysis

Dmitri Boreiko

BZ E4.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L_25349_Diritto fallimentare

Peter Agstner

BZ F0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27060 Finanzmärkte und Institutionen für ÖS

Alex Weissensteiner

BZ E3.10

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

TA_R_27006_Information Systems and Data Management

Alessio Brutti

BZ D1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27042 Mathematics B for PPE M2 (Mathematics for PPE)

Yuriy Kaniovskyi

BZ D0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27003_Istituzioni di Diritto Privato M2 (Introd to legal systems)

Laura Valle

CaRiAcademy Room 1

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27014 Financial Analysis

Dmitri Boreiko

BZ C2.06

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27028-International Marketing

Valerio Veglio

BK A1.07

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_L- Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ NOI A1 1.07.A. Seminararea Room 5

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

27178 Marketing B2B and Sales Management

Valeria Cavotta

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

27066 Metodi princ. della statistica M1 (stat.del settore pubblico)

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

BZ O3.06 - Museum Street 54

10:30 - 12:00 Office Hour

27028-International Marketing

Valerio Veglio

BK A1.03

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

OPT L- Best Practice

Thomas Bausch

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-Volkswirtschaftslehre 1

Stefan Franz Schubert

BK A2.08

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-Introduction into Tourism Management Systems

Linda Osti

BZ E5.23

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

R_25349_Diritto fallimentare_Agstner

Peter Agstner

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

12:00 - 13:00 Exercise

27124 Deutsch (Fremdsprache) Grundfachsprache Wirtschaft_A-L

Lisa Widmann

BZ E4.31

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

27161 Financial Statement Analysis - OPT

Nicola Dalla Via

BZ E4.22

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

25400 Advanced Financial Statement Analysis

Massimiliano Bonacchi

CaRiAcademy Room 1

12:00 - 14:00 Exercise

EXE-Gr2-27006 Information Systems and Data Management_Brutt

Alessio Brutti

BZ E5.23

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

27062 Strategic Management in the publ. sector M1

Jacob Charles Barr

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

13:00 - 14:00 Exercise

27124 Deutsch (Fremdsprache) Grundfachsprache_M-Z Wirtschaft

Lisa Widmann

BZ E4.11

13:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27072_Internationales Recht und internationale Institutionen

Christoph Perathoner

BZ E2.05

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27021 Economic Policy

Alessandro Fedele

BK A1.06

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R- Principles of Marketing

Oswin Maurer

CaRiAcademy Room 1

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27205 Quantitative Finance

Dmitri Boreiko

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- M2 Mathematics for Economists B

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27036 Banking and Corporate Finance

Maurizio Murgia

BZ E5.10b

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27161 Financial Statement Analysis - OPT

Nicola Dalla Via

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

25418 Data Analytics, Big Data and Blockchain

Paolo Coletti

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27062 Strategic Management in the publ. sector M1

Jacob Charles Barr

BK A2.09

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Nachhaltiger Tourismus und ländliche Entwicklung

Thomas Bausch

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

27042 Mathematics B for PPE M2 (Mathematics for PPE)

Yuriy Kaniovskyi

BK A ADMIN OFFICE 0.12

14:00 - 16:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

BZ NOI A1 1.07.A. Seminararea Room 5

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

27196 Family Business Management

Alfredo De Massis

BZ E3.08

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27115_Diritto contrattuale

Laura Valle

BZ E5.10a

15:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

27066 Metodi e principi della statisticaM1 (stat.del settore pubblico)

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

BZ E5.01

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

27036 Banking and Corporate Finance

Maurizio Murgia

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27050 Political Science 2

Roberto Farneti

BK A1.09

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-Volkswirtschaftslehre 1

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ C2.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27115_Diritto contrattuale

Laura Valle

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

EXE_27014_Financial Analysis

Viviana Melis

BK A2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Foreign Language "French"

Francesca Franco

BK A1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Tourismus Management Club

Oswin Maurer

BZ C2.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27210 Principles of Philosophy 1

Ivo De Gennaro

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27002_Mathematics for Economists B M2 (Mathematics for Economists)

Yuriy Kaniovskyi

BZ NOI A1 1.07.A. Seminararea Room 5

17:00 - 19:00 Lecture

27173_M2_Innovation Economics (Economics)

Federico Boffa

BZ E3.20

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

27065 Public Economics

Steven Stillman

Wednesday, 27 Mar

BZ E5.23

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

27062 Strategic Management in the publ. sector M1

Jacob Charles Barr

BZ E4.20

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-29024 PHD Management and Organization Theories

Michael Nippa

BK A2.03

09:30 - 10:30 Office Hour

R- Gestione e pianificazione degli eventi

Linda Osti

BK A1.09

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R- Diritto economico applicato

Stefano Lombardo

BK A1.09

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R- Kommunikation und Strategie

Robert Spindler

BZ E3.06

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

27058 Politica economica per SES

Mirco Tonin

BZ E3.02

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27014 Financial Analysis

Dmitri Boreiko

BZ E2.04

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27037 Economics 1 for PPE

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BK A1.07

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_L- Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ F0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27060 Finanzmärkte und Institutionen für ÖS

Alex Weissensteiner

BZ D1.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27202_Introduction to Family Business Management

Alfredo De Massis

BZ F0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27062 Strategic Management in the publ. sector M1

Jacob Charles Barr

BZ C3.06

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

EXE-27158-GrB1_EFL- Spec_Lang_cour_for Eco - Advanced

Anita Rani Sunda

BZ E5.12c

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27062 Personal und Organisation im öffentlichen Sektor M2

Marjaana Gunkel

CaRiAcademy Room 1

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27124 Deutsch (Fremdsprache) - Grundfachsprache Wirtschaft_M-Z

Cristina Algranati

BZ D0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27003_Istituzioni di Diritto Privato M2 (Introd to legal systems)

Laura Valle

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-27175 M1 Grundlagen des Entrepreneurship (Entrepr.&Unternehmensführung)

Christian Manfred Lechner

BZ C2.06

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

27048 European Law M2 (European and Public Law)

Antonino Giovanni Alì

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

EXE- M2 Mathematics for Economists B

Daniela Visetti

BK A2.08

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Gestione e pianificazione degli eventi

Linda Osti

BZ E5.12b

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

27202_Introduction to Family Business Management

Alfredo De Massis

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

27001 Economics 1

Alexander Moradi

BK A1.07

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_L- Physik I

Angelika Peer

BZ C2.01

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

27027 Advanced Financial Accounting

Lucie Courteau

BZ D0.02

12:00 - 14:00 Exercise

EXE-27158-GrA2_EFL- Spec_Lang_cour_for Eco - Advanced

Anita Rani Sunda

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27036 Banking and Corporate Finance

Maurizio Murgia

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27174 Methods for business analysis

Davide Ferrari

BK A2.09

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-Italiano - lingua straniera linguaggio economico

Francesca Mercuri

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27158-GrA-EFL- Spec Lang course for Eco - Advanced

Jemma F. Prior

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

EXE-27123 Italiano (lingua straniera) - linguaggio economico base (immatr. dal 2011/12)

Roberto Longo

CaRiAcademy Room 1

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

25420 M2 Industrial Economics

Federico Boffa

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 17:00 Exercise

EXE-27073_Contabilità pubblica

Alessandro Pallaoro

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

27064 Principi e lab del Diritto pubblico e delle fonti normative

Stefania Baroncelli

BK A2.08

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Kommunikation und Strategie

Robert Spindler

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27006-Information Systems and Data Management

Andrea Molinari

BZ E3.08

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27115_Diritto contrattuale

Laura Valle

BZ E3.01

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-27175_M1 Grundlagen des Entrepreneurship (Entrepreneurship/ Imprenditorialità)

Christian Manfred Lechner

BZ E5.04

15:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

27027 Advanced Financial Accounting

Lucie Courteau

BZ E5.01

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

27036 Banking and Corporate Finance

Maurizio Murgia

BZ E2.05

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

27174 Methods for business analysis

Davide Ferrari

BZ E2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27001 Economics 1

Alexander Moradi

BZ C2.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27115_Diritto contrattuale

Laura Valle

BK A2.09

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Diritto economico applicato

Stefano Lombardo

BZ E4.23

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27160 Theory of International Relations

Roberto Farneti

BZ E4.31

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27161 Financial Statement Analysis - OPT

Nicola Dalla Via

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

27002_Mathematics for Economists_M2_Group 1

Paolo Maraner

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

EXE-27158-GrB2_EFL- Spec_Lang_cour_for Eco - Advanced

Anita Rani Sunda

BK A-1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - Istituzioni di Diritto privato

Giulia Rossi

BZ E3.10

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-TA-27123 Italiano (lingua straniera) - linguaggio economico base (immatr. dal 2011/12)

Roberto Longo

BZ C2.06

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

27196 Family Business Management

Alfredo De Massis

CaRiAcademy Room 1

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27014 Financial Analysis

Dmitri Boreiko

BZ D1.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27037 Economics 1 for PPE

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27058 Politica economica per SES

Mirco Tonin

BZ NOI A1 1.07.A. Seminararea Room 5

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27173_M2_Innovation Economics (Economics)

Federico Boffa

BZ E4.22

17:00 - 20:00 Lecture

27065 Public Economics

Steven Stillman

BZ E2.02

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

27160 Theory of International Relations

Roberto Farneti

BZ E4.08

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Office_27173_M2_Economia dell’Innovazione (Economics)

Federico Boffa

BZ D1.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27123_Italiano (LS)- linguaggio economico base

Marco Cagol

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

EXE-27158-GrA1_EFL- Spec_Lang_cour_for Eco - Advanced

Anita Rani Sunda

BZ E3.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27062 Personal und Organisation im öffentlichen Sektor M2

Marjaana Gunkel

BZ D0.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L-A-L_27124 Deutsch (Fremdsprache) Grundfachsprache Wirtschaft_A-L

Cristina Algranati

BK A-1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L-Volkswirtschaftslehre 1

Stefan Franz Schubert

BK A2.08

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Principles of Marketing

Oswin Maurer

BK A2.09

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Sport and Event marketing and sponsorship

Serena Volo

BZ E3.10

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

27048 European Law M2 (European and Public Law)

Antonino Giovanni Alì

Thursday, 28 Mar

BZ E4.08

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

Office_27173_M2_Economia dell’Innovazione (Economics)

Federico Boffa

BZ D0.02

17:00 - 19:00 Lecture

27062 Strategic Management in the publ. sector M1

Jacob Charles Barr

BZ E3.20

17:00 - 20:00 Lecture

27073_Contabilità pubblica_Gori

Elena Gori

BZ E5.12b

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

27202_Introduction to Family Business Management

Alfredo De Massis

BZ E3.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

27210 Principles of Philosophy 1

Ivo De Gennaro

BZ C2.06

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

27051 Wirtschafts- und Unternehmensethik

Ralf Lüfter

CaRiAcademy Room 1

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27014 Financial Analysis

Dmitri Boreiko

BZ D1.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27037 Economics 1 for PPE

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BZ D1.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27058 Politica economica per SES

Mirco Tonin

BK A1.07

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_L- Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ NOI A1 1.07.A. Seminararea Room 5

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27173_M2_Innovation Economics (Economics)

Federico Boffa

BZ D1.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27123_Italiano (LS)- linguaggio economico base

Marco Cagol

BZ E3.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27062 Personal und Organisation im öffentlichen Sektor M2

Marjaana Gunkel

BK A2.09

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Diritto economico applicato

Stefano Lombardo

BK A-1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- M2 Mathematics for Economists B

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

BZ E3.10

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

27048 European Law M2 (European and Public Law)

Antonino Giovanni Alì

BK A2.03

09:30 - 10:30 Office Hour

R-Introduction into Tourism Management Systems

Linda Osti

BZ E3.20

10:00 - 11:00 Partial Exam

MIDTERM_27064_Principi e laboratorio d. diritto pubblico e d. fonti normative

Stefania Baroncelli

BZ D1.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-27013_Marketing

Frieda Raich

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27021 Economic Policy

Alessandro Fedele

BZ C2.06

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

27210 Principles of Philosophy 1

Ivo De Gennaro

BZ D0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27003_Istituzioni di Diritto Privato M2 (Introd to legal systems)

Laura Valle

BZ NOI A1 1.07.A. Seminararea Room 5

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

27196 Family Business Management

Alfredo De Massis

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

27048 European Law M2 (European and Public Law)

Antonino Giovanni Alì

BZ E3.20

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

27064 Principi e lab del Diritto pubblico e delle fonti normative

Stefania Baroncelli

BK A1.11

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R- M2 Mathematics for Economists B

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

BK A2.09

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Sport and Event marketing and sponsorship

Serena Volo

BK A2.08

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-Introduction into Tourism Management Systems

Linda Osti

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - Istituzioni di Diritto privato

Giulia Rossi

BZ E3.10

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

R27013_Marketing

Frieda Raich

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

27001 Economics 1

Alessandro Fedele

BZ A5.18

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

L-27033-Econometrics and Financial Markets

Angelica Gianfreda

BZ O3.06 - Museum Street 54

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

27178 Marketing B2B and Sales Management

Valeria Cavotta

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27050 Political Science 2

Roberto Farneti

BZ E5.12b

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27196_Family Business Management

Alfredo De Massis

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27174 Methods for business analysis

Davide Ferrari

BK A2.09

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Tourismus und regionale Produkte

Günter Schamel

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27161 Financial Statement Analysis - OPT

Nicola Dalla Via

BZ A5.18

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

EXE-27033-Econometrics and Financial Markets

Angelica Gianfreda

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Distributionskanäle und Mittler im Tourismus

Torsten Busacker

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-Italiano - lingua straniera linguaggio economico

Francesca Mercuri

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27158-GrB-EFL- Spec Lang course for Eco - Advanced

Jemma F. Prior

BK A1.09

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - Istituzioni di Diritto privato

Giulia Rossi

CaRiAcademy Room 1

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

25420 M2 Industrial Economics

Federico Boffa

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

27066 Metodi princ. della statistica M1 (stat.del settore pubblico)

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

BZ E3.08

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27115_Diritto contrattuale

Laura Valle

BZ E3.01

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27181 Entrepreneurship B LAB

Christian Manfred Lechner

BZ E5.23

15:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

27062 Strategic Management in the publ. sector M1

Jacob Charles Barr

BZ E3.10

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

27073_Contabilità pubblica_Gori

Elena Gori

BZ E2.05

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

27174 Methods for business analysis

Davide Ferrari

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R-27033-Econometrics and Financial Markets

Angelica Gianfreda

BK A1.09

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R- Distributionskanäle und Mittler im Tourismus

Torsten Busacker

BK A2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

EXE - Financial Analysis

Viviana Melis

BZ C3.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27115_Diritto contrattuale

Laura Valle

BZ C2.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27210 Principles of Philosophy 1

Ivo De Gennaro

BZ C2.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27027 Advanced Financial Accounting

Lucie Courteau

BK A1.09

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R- Tourismus und regionale Produkte

Günter Schamel

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

27002_Mathematics for Economists_M2_Group 2

Paolo Maraner

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27202_Introduction to Family Business Management

Alfredo De Massis

BK A-1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

EXE-Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - M2 - Istituzioni di diritto privato

Giulia Rossi

BZ E4.31

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

27181 Entrepreneurship B LAB_Lechner

Christian Manfred Lechner

Friday, 29 Mar

BZ D1.01

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

27037 Economics 1 for PPE

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BZ D1.03

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

27011_Volkswirtschaftslehre 2

Stefan Gruber

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27051 Wirtschafts- und Unternehmensethik

Ralf Lüfter

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L-A-L_27124 Deutsch (Fremdsprache) Grundfachsprache Wirtschaft_A-L

Cristina Algranati

BZ D1.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27003_Gruppo1_Istituzioni diritto privato M2 (introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici)

Laura Valle

BZ E3.20

08:00 - 11:00 Lecture

27073_Contabilità pubblica_Gori

Elena Gori

BK A2.08

08:30 - 10:30 Exercise

EXE - Financial Analysis

Viviana Melis

BK A-1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L-Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - Istituzioni di Diritto privato

Giulia Rossi

BK A2.03

09:30 - 10:30 Office Hour

R- Gestione e pianificazione degli eventi

Linda Osti

BZ D1.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27011_Volkswirtschaftslehre 2

Wolfgang Gick

BZ E2.01

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27051 Wirtschafts- und Unternehmensethik

Ralf Lüfter

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27124 Deutsch (Fremdsprache) - Grundfachsprache Wirtschaft_M-Z

Cristina Algranati

BZ D1.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27003_Gruppo2_Istituzioni diritto privato M2 (introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici)

Laura Valle

BZ E3.10

13:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

27011_Volkswirtschaftslehre 2

Wolfgang Gick

BZ E3.20

13:30 - 16:30 Lecture

L_27230 Service Design

Bernhard Heinrich Rothbucher

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27013_Marketing

Frieda Raich

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

EXE_27032_Econometrics

Angelica Gianfreda

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27174 Methods for business analysis

Davide Ferrari

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

27002_Mathematics for Economists_M2_Group 1

Paolo Maraner

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

27048 European Law M2 (European and Public Law)

Orsolya Farkas

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Distributionskanäle und Mittler im Tourismus

Torsten Busacker

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

26507_ TA_ Diritto Amministrativo europeo e comparato

Shida Galletti

BK A2.09

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

EXE-Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - M2 - Istituzioni di diritto privato

Giulia Rossi

BZ A5.18

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

27066 Metodi princ. della statistica M1 (stat.del settore pubblico)

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

BZ D1.02

15:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27026-Auditing

Fabrizio Rossi

BZ E5.20

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R-27033-Econometrics and Financial Markets

Angelica Gianfreda

BK A2.09

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

E-Volkswirtschaftslehre 1

Stefan Gruber

BK A2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Distributionskanäle und Mittler im Tourismus

Torsten Busacker

BZ E3.10

16:30 - 19:00 Office Hour

Service Design

Bernhard Heinrich Rothbucher

BZ E3.10

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

27026-Auditing

Fabrizio Rossi

BK A2.08

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Gestione e pianificazione degli eventi

Linda Osti

BK A1.09

11:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

R- Distributionskanäle und Mittler im Tourismus

Torsten Busacker

BZ A5.18

12:00 - 14:00 Exercise

EXE-27033-Econometrics and Financial Markets

Angelica Gianfreda

BZ E3.10

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

27124-Deutsch (Fremdsprache) - Grundfachsprache Wirtschaft (immatr.2011/12)_M-Z

Cristina Algranati

Feedback / Request info