Skip to content

Free University of Bozen-Bolzano

Timetables

There are active filters on this page

Tuesday, 01 Dec

TEAMS

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27034 Management von Finanzrisiken

Alex Weissensteiner

TEAMS

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L- Diritto del Turismo e dello Sport

Monica Rosini

BZ E4.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27220 ONLINE Wachstum und Entwicklungsökonomie

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ D0.01

08:00 - 10:00 Laboratory

27356 Group 2_Mathematics for Economists 1_EXE

Paolo Maraner

TEAMS

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L-27421_Diritto avanzato pubbliche amministrazioni

Laura Valle

TEAMS

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27121 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fortgeschrittene Fachspr.

Brigitte Widmann

TEAMS

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L_25438_English: Advanced Specialized Language Course for Accounting and Finance

Jemma F. Prior

TEAMS

08:15 - 12:15 Lecture

47540-Project, Process and Technology Management

Marco Unterhofer

TEAMS

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Foreign Language “Russian”

Marco Magnani

TEAMS

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Marketing Research: Methods and Tools

Serena Volo

TEAMS

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

27116 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.

Marco Cagol

BZ E4.23

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L_27243 Project Management ONLINE

Ivan Miroshnychenko

TEAMS

09:30 - 10:30 Office Hour

R- International Tourism Management

Linda Osti

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L_27418_Data Management

Davide Ferrari

BZ D0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27253_Introduction to Accounting

Lucie Courteau

TEAMS

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-27166_Personal und Organisation

Marjaana Gunkel

TEAMS

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27025 Management Accounting and Control

Paolo Perego

BZ E4.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27197 ONLINE Internationale Volkswirtschaftslehre

Stefan Franz Schubert

TEAMS

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27121 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fortgeschrittene Fachspr.

Brigitte Widmann

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

EXTRA HOURS_ 25445_Principi contabili italiani avanzato

Emilia Piera Merlotti

TEAMS

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-Italiano-Lingua straniera - Capacitá di comunicazione e presentazione in linguaggio specialistico

Francesca Mercuri

TEAMS

10:15 - 12:15 Lecture

27407_L-English: Advanced Specialized Language Course

Jemma F. Prior

TEAMS

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Sport- und Eventwirtschaft

Bernhard Johannes Frick

TEAMS

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- International Tourism Management

Linda Osti

TEAMS

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

Group1 27119 English Foreign Language - SpecLangCourse

Mary Elisabeth Adams

BZ E5.20

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

27120 ONLINE Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.avanzato

Marco Cagol

BZ E3.08

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

R-27421_Diritto avanzato pubbliche amministrazioni

Laura Valle

BZ NOI A1.0.37 Noise Room

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

L-27233 Growth Mindset_M2 Algorithmic thinking

Paolo Coletti

TEAMS

11:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R- Marketing Research: Methods and Tools

Serena Volo

TEAMS

12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

EXE_27020_Diritto Tributario

Alessandra Magliaro

TEAMS

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

L-27205 Quantitative Finance

Peter Alfons Schmid

BZ D0.01

13:00 - 15:00 Lecture

27322 Microeconomics

Alexander Moradi

13:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

Office 27243 Project Management

Ivan Miroshnychenko

TEAMS

13:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27245_ER Management and Design

Emanuela Rondi

TEAMS

13:15 - 15:15 Lecture

L-27401_Economic Policy

Mirco Tonin

BZ D1.02

13:15 - 16:15 Lecture

L_25408 Applied Statistics for Accounting and Finance

Claudia Di Caterina

BZ D1.03

13:30 - 15:30 Lecture

ONLINE 27049 Economics 2 for PPE

Stefan Franz Schubert

TEAMS

13:30 - 15:30 Office Hour

27116 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.

Marco Cagol

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27055 Statistica per SES

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

27199 Public Economics (+27059)

Alexia Lochmann

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27253_Introduction to Accounting

Lucie Courteau

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R - Economia Manageriale per TSE

Federico Boffa

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- M1 Mathematics for Economists TSE

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L - Ökonomie von Tourismus und Destinationen

Thomas Bausch

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L - Internationales Sport- und Eventmanagement

Holger Preuß

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-27024 ONLINE Intermediate Financial Accounting

Sara Longo

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27328 Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici_27328A Diritto Pubblico

Stefania Baroncelli

TEAMS

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

L_25412_CFA Challenge

Dmitri Boreiko

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

L-27413_Finance of Regional and Local Adminsitrations (Project Financing)

Claudia Curi

TEAMS

15:00 - 16:00 Exercise

27327_G1_Foreign Language (English) - Specialized Language course

Roberta Zanoni

TEAMS

15:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

27322 Microeconomics

Alexander Moradi

TEAMS

15:00 - 17:00 Lecture

L-27190 Diritto del lavoro OPT

Matteo Borzaga

BZ E3.06

15:15 - 16:15 Office Hour

R-27401_Economic Policy

Mirco Tonin

TEAMS

15:30 - 17:30 Exercise

27042 Mathematics A for PPE M1 (Mathematics for PPE)

Paolo Maraner

TEAMS

15:30 - 17:30 Office Hour

27120 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.avanzato

Marco Cagol

TEAMS

16:00 - 17:00 Exercise

27327_G2_Foreign Language (English) - Specialized Language course

Roberta Zanoni

TEAMS

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27032-Econometrics

Francesco Ravazzolo

TEAMS

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27055 Statistica per SES

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

TEAMS

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27211 Principles of Philosophy 2

Ivo De Gennaro

TEAMS

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L - Economia Manageriale per TSE

Federico Boffa

TEAMS

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R- M1 Mathematics for Economists TSE

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

TEAMS

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Marketing Research: Methods and Tools

Serena Volo

BZ E5.04

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-27024 Intermediate Financial Accounting

Sara Longo

TEAMS

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R - Ökonomie von Tourismus und Destinationen

Thomas Bausch

TEAMS

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L_27240/27085 Diritto delle start-ups e diritto industriale

Paolo Giudici

TEAMS

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L_25434_25433_Measuring and Driving Corporate Performance (curr. DCA)

Paolo Perego

TEAMS

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L - Deutsch - Fremdsprache - Fachsprachliche Kommunikations- und Präsentationsfähigkeiten

Cristina Algranati

BZ E5.23

16:15 - 17:15 Office Hour

R_25408 Applied Statistics for Accounting and Finance

Claudia Di Caterina

TEAMS

16:30 - 18:30 Lecture

27168 Introduction to Public Policy

Paolo Roberto Graziano

TEAMS

17:00 - 18:30 Office Hour

R_25412_CFA Challenge

Dmitri Boreiko

BZ E3.10

17:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

R-27190 Diritto del lavoro

Matteo Borzaga

TEAMS

17:00 - 19:00 Exercise

EXE-27066_ M1_Introduction to Statistical Methods (Statistics for the PS) ONLINE

Maja Miletic

17:00 - 20:00 Lecture

L-27409_Topics in Public Economics

Steven Eric Stillman

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R-27032_Econometrics

Francesco Ravazzolo

TEAMS

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

27211 Principles of Philosophy 2

Ivo De Gennaro