Skip to content

Free University of Bozen-Bolzano

Timetables

There are active filters on this page

Tuesday, 31 Mar

BZ D0.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

45536 - Italiano Tecnico

Marco Cagol

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

40184 Informatica applicata

Riccardo Billero

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42127 - Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ D1.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42131 - Fisica Tecnica_Gasparella

Andrea Gasparella

BZ C2.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42307 - Fundamentals of programming_Andric

Marina Andric

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

47033C-Nature conservation and management

Stefano Filacorda

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47044-Sustainable farming systems in moutain areas

Matthias Gauly

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42311 - Mechatronics and Process Automation_Bellotti

Roberto Belotti

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

43080 - Thermofluiddynamik für Hochhäuser und große Bauwerke

Medzid Muhasilovic

BZ E2.31

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

40140 Biochemistry and physiology of agricultural plants_Group_A

Stefano Cesco

BZ F3.04

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

45537 - Technisches Deutsch

Renata Cavosi

09:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

42165 - Technical Physics for Mechatronics

Marco Caniato

BZ F3.04

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

45536 - Italiano Tecnico

Marco Cagol

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Food chemistry

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42149 - Fluid Mechanics

Michele Larcher

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42150 - Operations research

Valentina Morandi

BZ F0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45537 - Technisches Deutsch

Renata Cavosi

BZ E3.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

40168 Forest Ecology_Ventura

Maurizio Ventura

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42145 - Physik I_Münzenrieder

Niko Münzenrieder

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

40108 Arboricoltura generale_Tagliavini

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47033-Nature conservation and management

Gabriele Midolo
Camilla Wellstein

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42322 - Operational Safety and LCA Evaluation

Giuseppe Tomasoni

BZ C2.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27202_Introduction to Family Business Management

Alfredo De Massis

BZ K3.03

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

47044-Sustainable farming systems in mountain areas

Damiano Zanotelli

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

43080 - Thermofluiddynamik für Hochhäuser und große Bauwerke

Medzid Muhasilovic

BZ D1.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42155/42161/42313 - Industrial Installations and Operational Safety

Patrick Dallasega

BZ E5.12b

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

27202_Introduction to Family Business Management

Alfredo De Massis

BZ K2.04

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Silviculture_Tonon

Giustino Tonon

BZ D1.01

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

27115_Diritto contrattuale

Laura Valle

BZ K2.04

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

47031-Forest planning and protection forestry

Giustino Tonon

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

42130 - Elettrotecnica/Macchine elettriche

Emanuele Fornasiero

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

42322 - Operational Safety and LCA Evaluation

Giuseppe Tomasoni

BZ K1.07

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Reaction Kinetics in Food Processing_Scampicchio

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42127 - Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

47034-Management of mountain rivers

Francesco Comiti
Stefano Crema

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Reaction Kinetics in Food Processing

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

40142 Fruit Production and Viticulture

Carlo Andreotti

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42130 - Elettrotecnica/Macchine elettriche

Emanuele Fornasiero

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42322 - Operational Safety and LCA Evaluation

Giuseppe Tomasoni

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

40173 Agricultural Economics and Policy_ Fischer

Christian Fischer

Room to define

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42157 - Advanced methods for fluid machine design

Stefano Briola

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

45506 - Advanced Applications of Building Physics_only LM30

Andrea Gasparella

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

40185 Agricultural Ecology and Principles of Plant Production

Massimo Tagliavini

14:00 - 17:00 Exercise

Guest lecture_Family Business Management 27196_25422

Alfredo De Massis
Ivan Miroshnychenko

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

47542-Industrial Automation and Mechatronics

Stefano Nuzzo

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47043-Technologies for low input agricultural systems

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42158 - Energetics_Baratieri

Marco Baratieri

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42145 - Physik I_Münzenrieder

Niko Münzenrieder

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

40129 Agricultural and Forest Entomology

Sergio Angeli

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42130 - Elettrotecnica/Macchine elettriche

Emanuele Fornasiero

BZ E5.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

47031-Forest planning and protection forestry

Giustino Tonon

BZ E3.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42324 - High-Performance Buildings: Comfort, Energy Efficiency_Morandi

Federica Morandi

BZ K2.06

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

47043-Technologies for low input agricultural systems

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E5.21

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

47542-Industrial Automation and Mechatronics

Stefano Nuzzo