Free University of Bozen-Bolzano

Timetables

There are active filters on this page

Wednesday, 26 Apr

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Fisica I

Vincenzo Guidi

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Machine Design

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Chimica organica

Stefano Benini

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Elettrotecnica/Macchine elettriche

Omar Bottesi

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Ecosystem Restoration and Natural Hazard Mitigation

Francesco Comiti

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Agricultural Engineering/Ingegneria agraria e forestale

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Analytische Chemie

Tanja Mimmo

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Frutticoltura e Viticoltura

Carlo Andreotti

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Simulation in Production and Logistics

Giulia Bruno

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Planning and Simulation of Production and Logistics Systems

Giulia Bruno

BZ K0.06

15:30 - 19:00 Office Hour

Industrial Automation and Mechatronics

Renato Vidoni

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Fisica

Luca Salasnich

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Agricultural Engineering/Ingegneria agraria e forestale

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ C4.02

18:00 - 19:30 Office Hour

Fisica

Luca Salasnich

BZ E4.22

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Fisica

Luca Salasnich

BZ E5.21

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Automatic Control

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ C4.01

08:30 - 10:30 Exercise

Elettrotecnica/Macchine elettriche

Omar Bottesi

BZ E5.20

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Special Issues of Building Physics

Anna Maria Atzeri

BZ E5.22

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Electric Power Conversion Equipment_1

Fabio Tinazzi

BZ E3.22

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Silviculture and grassland management

Giustino Tonon

BZ E1.12

08:30 - 12:30 Exercise

Biochemistry and physiology of agricultural plants_Group_A

Stefano Cesco

BZ C4.02

09:30 - 10:30 Office Hour

Solarenergiesysteme

Philip Ingenhoven

BZ E3.20

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Fisica I

Vincenzo Guidi

BZ E2.11

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Machine Design

BZ E5.22

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Solarenergiesysteme

Philip Ingenhoven

BZ E3.22

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Frutticoltura e Viticoltura

Carlo Andreotti

BZ E5.20

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

Electric Power Conversion Equipment_1

Fabio Tinazzi

BZ E5.21

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Simulation in Production and Logistics

Erwin Rauch

BZ F0.03

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

LBB_Betriebslehre und Agribusiness-Management

Christian Diethard Fischer

BZ E3.31

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Ecosystem Restoration and Natural Hazard Mitigation

Francesco Comiti

BZ E5.21

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Planning and Simulation of Production and Logistics Systems

Erwin Rauch

BZ C4.02

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Special Issues of Building Physics

Anna Maria Atzeri

BZ K3.01

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Produktionsplanung und -steuerung

Erwin Rauch

BZ K1.06

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Elettrotecnica/Macchine elettriche

Omar Bottesi

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Fondamenti di Tecnologia delle Bevande

Giovanna Ferrentino

Thursday, 27 Apr

BZ K3.01

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Produktionsplanung und -steuerung

Erwin Rauch

BZ K1.11

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Agricultural Markets and Marketing

Gesa Busch

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Solarenergiesysteme

Philip Ingenhoven

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Fisica Tecnica (Baratieri)

Marco Baratieri

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Silviculture and grassland management

Giustino Tonon

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Industrial Automation and Mechatronics

Renato Vidoni

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Agricultural Markets and Law/ Agricultural Markets and Marketing

Gesa Busch

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

English Specialized_ING

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E5.20

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

Matematical Analysis II

Francesco Bigolin

BZ E5.21

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Advanced topics on machine design

Franco Concli

BZ E5.22

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

Technisches Deutsch ( ex.Deutsch Niveau B1)

Renata Cavosi

BZ E4.11

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Matematica e statistica_Matematica_TA

Francesco Bigolin

BZ C4.02

18:00 - 19:30 Office Hour

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ K0.06

07:30 - 08:30 Office Hour

Industrial Automation and Mechatronics

Renato Vidoni

BZ E4.22

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Fisica

Luca Salasnich

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ E5.21

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Advanced topics on machine design / Materials behaviour and machine elements

Franco Concli

BZ E3.31

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

Italiano Tecnico (ex. Italiano Livello B1)

Marco Cagol

BZ E5.20

08:30 - 10:30 Exercise

Fundamentals of Energetics

Marco Baratieri

BZ E3.22

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Frutticoltura e Viticoltura

Carlo Andreotti

BZ E4.11

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Management of Mountain Forests

Giustino Tonon

BZ C4.01

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Biochemistry and physiology of agricultural plants

Stefano Cesco

BZ E5.22

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Applications of fluid mechanics to energy engineering

Roman Gabl

BZ C2.01

08:30 - 11:30 Lecture

Information literacy

BZ E5.21

08:30 - 12:30 Exercise

Simulation in Production and Logistics

Giulia Bruno

BZ E5.21

08:30 - 12:30 Exercise

Planning and Simulation of Production and Logistics Systems

Giulia Bruno

BZ E2.31

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Produktionsplanung und -steuerung

Roland Ratschiller

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Agricultural Systems in Mountain Areas

Matthias Gauly

BZ E2.11

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Machine Design

BZ E2.20

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

Operations research

Valeria Leggieri

BZ C3.06

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

English Specialized_AGR

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E5.22

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

Special Issues of Building Physics

Anna Maria Atzeri

BZ E3.22

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Ecologia agraria e principi di agronomia

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ E5.20

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

Applications of fluid mechanics to energy engineering

Roman Gabl

Friday, 28 Apr

BZ E3.22

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ E3.11

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Industrial Automation and Mechatronics

Renato Vidoni

BZ E4.12

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Economics, legislation and rural appraisals

Mauro Masiero

BZ C3.06

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Agricultural Markets and Law / Diritto agrario

Georg Miribung

BZ E2.20

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Operations research

Valeria Leggieri

BZ E5.21

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Building HVAC Systems

Alessandro Prada

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Estimo generale e speciale

Giovanni Battista Cipolotti

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Sensory Evaluation of Food

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E2.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

PLM Product Life Cycle Management

Vittorio Franzellin

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Agricultural Systems in Mountain Areas

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Advanced Applications of Building Physics

Andrea Gasparella

BZ C4.02

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Biologische Landwirtschaft

Markus Kelderer

BZ E4.22

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

English Specialized_ING

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E3.22

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Estimo generale e speciale

Giovanni Battista Cipolotti

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Preparazione all'Esame di Stato

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Applicazioni delle norme sull'efficienza energetica in edilizia

Dario Prando

BZ E5.21

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Sensory Evaluation of Food

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E5.22

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Advanced Applications of Building Physics

Andrea Gasparella

BZ E4.12

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

Economics, legislation and rural appraisals

Mauro Masiero

BZ C4.02

12:30 - 14:00 Office Hour

Economics, legislation and rural appraisals

Mauro Masiero

BZ K1.11

12:30 - 14:00 Office Hour

Agricultural Markets and Law / Diritto agrario

Georg Miribung

BZ C4.02

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Estimo generale e speciale

Giovanni Battista Cipolotti

BZ C4.02

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Agricultural Systems in Mountain Areas

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ E2.23

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Biologische Landwirtschaft

Markus Kelderer

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Estimo generale e speciale

Giovanni Battista Cipolotti

BZ E2.11

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

PLM Product Life Cycle Management

Vittorio Franzellin

Saturday, 29 Apr

BZ E5.22

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Preparazione all'Esame di Stato

Tuesday, 02 May

External Activity

08:00 - 08:45 Excursion

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ E5.20

08:30 - 10:30 Exercise

Fundamentals of Energetics

Marco Baratieri

BZ E5.21

08:30 - 10:30 Exercise

Purchasing and Supply Management

Ivan Ferretti

BZ E3.20

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Agricultural Systems in Mountain Areas

Matthias Gauly

BZ E3.22

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Ecologia agraria e principi di agronomia

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ C4.01

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Biochemistry and physiology of agricultural plants

Stefano Cesco

External Activity

08:45 - 10:45 Lecture

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ E2.11

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

Fluidmechanik

Michele Larcher

BZ E3.22

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Chimica organica

Stefano Benini

BZ E2.20

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Operations research

Valeria Leggieri

BZ E4.22

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E5.21

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Advanced topics on machine design

Franco Concli

BZ E3.20

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Ecosystem Restoration and Natural Hazard Mitigation

Tommaso Sitzia

BZ C4.01

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Agricultural Markets and Law/ Agricultural Markets and Marketing

Gesa Busch

BZ E5.21

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Advanced topics on machine design / Materials behaviour and machine elements

Franco Concli

External Activity

10:45 - 12:45 Exercise

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ C4.02

12:30 - 13:30 Office Hour

Advanced topics on machine design

Franco Concli

BZ C4.02

12:30 - 13:30 Office Hour

Advanced topics on machine design / Materials behaviour and machine elements

Franco Concli

BZ K1.12

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Manufacturing Technology

Pasquale Russo Spena

BZ C4.02

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Ecosystem Restoration and Natural Hazard Mitigation

Tommaso Sitzia

BZ E2.23

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Manufacturing Technology

Pasquale Russo Spena

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Elettrotecnica/Macchine elettriche

Omar Bottesi

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Advanced Applications of Building Physics

Andrea Gasparella

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Disegno e Metodi dell' Ingegneria Industriale

Yuri Borgianni

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Agricultural Engineering/Ingegneria agraria e forestale

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ C2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Analytische Chemie

Tanja Mimmo

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Management of Mountain Forests

Giustino Tonon

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Industrial Automation and Mechatronics

Sandro Calligaro

BZ E1.12

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Ecologia agraria e principi di agronomia

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ E2.31

14:00 - 18:00 Excursion

Ecologia agraria e principi di agronomia

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ E3.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Fisica I

Vincenzo Guidi

BZ E2.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Machine Design

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Fisica Tecnica (Baratieri)

Marco Baratieri

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Agricultural Engineering/Ingegneria agraria e forestale

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ C4.02

18:00 - 19:30 Office Hour

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ C4.02

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

Fisica I

Vincenzo Guidi

Wednesday, 03 May

BZ C4.01

08:30 - 10:30 Exercise

Elettrotecnica/Macchine elettriche

Omar Bottesi

BZ E3.20

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Special Issues of Building Physics

Anna Maria Atzeri

BZ E5.22

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Electric Power Conversion Equipment_1

Fabio Tinazzi

BZ C3.06

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Agricultural Markets and Law / Diritto agrario

Georg Miribung

BZ E5.20

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Ecosystem Restoration and Natural Hazard Mitigation

Tommaso Sitzia

External Activity

08:45 - 10:45 Lecture

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Fisica

Luca Salasnich

BZ E3.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Fundamentals of Energetics

Marco Baratieri

BZ E5.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Advanced Applications of Building Physics

Andrea Gasparella

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Economics and Management of Energy Systems

Marco Sartor

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Ecosystem Restoration and Natural Hazard Mitigation

Tommaso Sitzia

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Agricultural Engineering/Ingegneria agraria e forestale

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ C4.02

09:30 - 10:30 Office Hour

Solarenergiesysteme

Philip Ingenhoven

BZ E3.20

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Fisica I

Vincenzo Guidi

BZ E2.11

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Machine Design

BZ E5.22

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Solarenergiesysteme

Philip Ingenhoven

BZ C3.06

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

English Specialized_AGR

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E3.22

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Fisica Tecnica (Baratieri)

Marco Baratieri

BZ C4.02

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Ecosystem Restoration and Natural Hazard Mitigation

Tommaso Sitzia

BZ C4.02

18:00 - 19:30 Office Hour

Fisica

Luca Salasnich

BZ C4.02

18:00 - 19:30 Office Hour

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ C4.02

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

Economics and Management of Energy Systems

Marco Sartor

BZ E2.20

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Produktionsplanung und -steuerung

Erwin Rauch

BZ E2.31

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

Electric Power Conversion Equipment_1

Fabio Tinazzi

BZ E5.21

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Industrial Automation and Mechatronics

Sandro Calligaro

BZ F0.03

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

LBB_Betriebslehre und Agribusiness-Management

Christian Diethard Fischer

External Activity

10:45 - 12:45 Exercise

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ C4.02

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Special Issues of Building Physics

Anna Maria Atzeri

BZ F0.03

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

Pensare in modo creativo e tutelare le invenzioni

Yuri Borgianni

BZ K1.12

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Manufacturing Technology

Pasquale Russo Spena

BZ K3.01

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Produktionsplanung und -steuerung

Erwin Rauch

BZ K1.06

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Elettrotecnica/Macchine elettriche

Omar Bottesi

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Fisica I

Vincenzo Guidi

BZ E2.23

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Machine Design

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Chimica organica

Stefano Benini

BZ C4.02

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

Electric Power Conversion Equipment_1

Fabio Tinazzi

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Advanced Applications of Building Physics

Andrea Gasparella

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Economics and Management of Energy Systems

Marco Sartor

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Agricultural Engineering/Ingegneria agraria e forestale

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E1.12

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Analytische Chemie

Tanja Mimmo

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Simulation in Production and Logistics

Erwin Rauch

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Planning and Simulation of Production and Logistics Systems

Erwin Rauch

BZ C4.02

07:30 - 08:30 Office Hour

Ecosystem Restoration and Natural Hazard Mitigation

Tommaso Sitzia

External Activity

08:00 - 08:45 Excursion

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ E4.22

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Fisica

Luca Salasnich

BZ E5.21

08:30 - 10:30 Exercise

Automatic Control

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ E4.31

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E2.23

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Manufacturing Technology

Pasquale Russo Spena

Thursday, 04 May

External Activity

14:00 - 17:00 Exercise

Agricultural Markets and Law/ Agricultural Markets and Marketing

Gesa Busch

BZ E2.23

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Produktionsplanung und -steuerung

Roland Ratschiller

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ E5.21

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

Matematical Analysis II

Francesco Bigolin

BZ E3.31

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Fisica Tecnica (Baratieri)

Marco Baratieri

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Agricultural Systems in Mountain Areas

Matthias Gauly

BZ C4.02

08:00 - 08:30 Office Hour

Economics and Management of Energy Systems

Marco Sartor

External Activity

08:00 - 08:45 Excursion

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ E4.22

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Fisica

Luca Salasnich

BZ E2.23

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Manufacturing Technology

Pasquale Russo Spena

BZ E4.11

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Matematica e statistica_Matematica_TA

Francesco Bigolin

BZ C4.02

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ E4.11

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Management of Mountain Forests

Giustino Tonon

BZ E5.22

08:30 - 10:30 Exercise

Economics and Management of Energy Systems

Marco Sartor

BZ C4.01

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Biochemistry and physiology of agricultural plants

Stefano Cesco

BZ E2.11

08:30 - 10:30 Exercise

Applications of fluid mechanics to energy engineering

Michele Larcher

BZ C2.01

08:30 - 11:30 Lecture

Information literacy

BZ E5.20

08:30 - 12:30 Exercise

Operations research

Valeria Leggieri

BZ E5.21

08:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Industrial Automation and Mechatronics

Sandro Calligaro

External Activity

08:45 - 10:45 Lecture

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ E2.23

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Fluidmechanik

Michele Larcher

BZ E2.11

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Machine Design

BZ C3.06

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

English Specialized_AGR

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E2.20

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Produktionsplanung und -steuerung

Erwin Rauch

BZ E5.22

10:30 - 12:30 Exercise

Special Issues of Building Physics

Anna Maria Atzeri

BZ E3.22

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Ecologia agraria e principi di agronomia

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ E4.22

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Disegno e Metodi dell' Ingegneria Industriale

Yuri Borgianni

BZ C2.02

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

Italiano Tecnico (ex. Italiano Livello B1)

Marco Cagol

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

Technisches Deutsch ( ex.Deutsch Niveau B1)

Renata Cavosi

BZ E3.20

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Ecosystem Restoration and Natural Hazard Mitigation

Francesco Comiti

External Activity

10:45 - 12:45 Exercise

Silviculture and grassland management

Giovanni Peratoner

BZ C4.02

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Solarenergiesysteme

Philip Ingenhoven

BZ K3.01

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Produktionsplanung und -steuerung

Erwin Rauch

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Fisica

Luca Salasnich

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Solarenergiesysteme

Philip Ingenhoven

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Fisica Tecnica (Baratieri)

Marco Baratieri

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Agricultural Systems in Mountain Areas

Christian Lambertz

Feedback / Request info