Skip to content

Freie Universität Bozen

Stundenpläne

Auf dieser Seite sind Filter aktiviert

Donnerstag, 02 Apr

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42304 - Physics

Niko Münzenrieder

BZ E5.21

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47536-Mobile Robotics

Helen Clare Henninger
Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ E3.31

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42158 - Energetics_Baratieri

Marco Baratieri

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42127 - Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BK A1.07

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_L- Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

45520 - Economics and Management of Energy Systems

Marco Sartor

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Meta-omics approaches to study the food fermentations

Raffaella Di Cagno

BZ C2.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

40185 Agricultural Ecology and Principles of Plant Production

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ E2.31

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

40140 Biochemistry and physiology of agricultural plants_Group_A

Stefano Cesco

BZ A3.16

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42163 - Lingua specialistica Italiano

BZ E2.31

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

The food - human axis for driving the gut microbiome_Group_A

Marco Gobbetti
Andrea Polo

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42149 - Fluid Mechanics

Michele Larcher

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42150 - Operations research

Valentina Morandi

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42162 - Fachsprache Deutsch

Renata Cavosi

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

40142 Fruit Production and Viticulture

Carlo Andreotti

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47516-Purchasing and Supply Management

Simone Zanoni

BZ E3.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47033-Nature conservation and management

Gianmaria Bonari

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

45520 - Economics and Management of Energy Systems

Marco Sartor

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47044-Sustainable farming systems in moutain areas

Francesco Gubert
Damiano Zanotelli

BZ E4.31

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42311 - Mechatronics and Process Automation_Belotti

Roberto Belotti

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

40187 LandwirtschaflicheBetriebslehre und Finanzwesen

Jonas Rossmanith

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

40164 Analytische Chemie für Agrarprodukte und Lebensmittel

Tanja Mimmo

BZ D1.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45506 - Advanced Applications of Building Physics_Modelling Methods for Applied Physics

Andrea Gasparella

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

42162 - Fachsprache Deutsch

Renata Cavosi

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

47516-Purchasing and Supply Management

Simone Zanoni

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

45520 - Economics and Management of Energy Systems

Marco Sartor

BZ L5.00

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

The food - human axis for driving the gut microbiome

Marco Gobbetti

BZ L6.00

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

42304 - Physics

Niko Münzenrieder

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

40187 LandwirtschaflicheBetriebslehre und Finanzwesen

Jonas Rossmanith

BZ K2.06

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

40168 Forest Ecology

Maurizio Ventura

BZ L6.00

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

47542-Industrial Automation and Mechatronics

Giovanni Carabin
Renato Vidoni

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

45536 - Italiano Tecnico

Marco Cagol

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42145 - Physik I_Münzenrieder

Niko Münzenrieder

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

40145,40168 Silviculture_Tonon

Giustino Tonon

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42131 - Fisica Tecnica_Baratieri

Marco Baratieri

BZ E3.20A+B

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42159 - Produktionsplanung und –steuerung

Erwin Rauch

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

47542-Industrial Automation and Mechatronics

Giovanni Carabin
Renato Vidoni

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

40173 Agricultural Economics and Policy_ Fischer

Christian Fischer

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

40187 LandwirtschaflicheBetriebslehre und Finanzwesen

Jonas Rossmanith

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42326 - High-Performance Buildings: Seismic Design and Fire Resistance

Thomas Schrentewein

BZ F3.04

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

45537 - Technisches Deutsch

Renata Cavosi

BZ E3.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

40173 Agrarrecht

Georg Miribung

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

40186 Pflanzengenetik

Simon Josef Unterholzner

BZ E1.12

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

40145 Grünlandwirtschaft

Hannes Andres Gamper

BZ E2.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

45537 - Technisches Deutsch

Renata Cavosi

BZ E3.31

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

40168 Forest Ecology_Ventura

Maurizio Ventura

BZ E5.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

47034-Management of mountain rivers

Francesco Comiti
Vittoria Scorpio

BZ E5.22

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

45538 - Applications of fluid mechanics to energy engineering

Michele Larcher

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42146 - Disegno e Metodi dell' Ingegneria Industriale_L-9 + wood

Yuri Borgianni

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42155/42161/42313 - Industrial Installations and Operational Safety

Patrick Dallasega

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42326 - High-Performance Buildings: Seismic Design and Fire Resistance

Thomas Schrentewein