Skip to content

Freie Universität Bozen

Stundenpläne

Auf dieser Seite sind Filter aktiviert

Freitag, 03 Dez

07:40 - 08:15 Office Hour

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik_Matt

Dominik Matt

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 11:00 Lecture

40195 Estimo Generale e Speciale

Alessandro Ragazzoni

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

47060-Soil Ecology

Luigimaria Borruso

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

40203 Food Microbiology

Raffaella Di Cagno

BZ E1.12

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

40182 Fondamenti di chimica_gruppo B

Stefano Benini

BZ A3.16

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

44710 Sensors and biosensors for food processing_Krik

Soufiane Krik

BZ A3.15

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

44619 Protection and valorisation of viticultural systems in mountains areas

Rino Gubiani

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages_excursion

Marco Gobbetti

BZ E3.31

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

40191 Lebensmittelrecht

Georg Miribung

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

47053A-Applied statistics_Del Greco

Fabiola Cristina Del Greco Miglianico

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Plant protection products and residues

Sanja Baric

BZ E2.22

08:15 - 10:15 Lecture

42102 - Allgemeine und anorganische Chemie

Michael Oberhuber

TEAMS

08:15 - 10:15 Exercise

42156 - Industrial electrical applications_ONLINE

Emanuele Fornasiero

BZ D0.03

08:15 - 10:15 Lecture

45531/47563/47509-Functional Mechanical Design for Energy Efficiency

Erich Wehrle

BZ E4.31

08:15 - 12:15 Exercise

42160 - Logistik und Transportwesen

Vittorio Franzellin

BZ E5.22

08:15 - 12:15 Exercise

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik_Matt

Dominik Matt

BZ-SMF

08:15 - 12:15 Exercise

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik_Rauch_Copresenza

Erwin Rauch

BZ E4.11

08:30 - 11:30 Office Hour

42170 - Reverse Engineering and Rapid Prototyping

Yuri Borgianni

University of Trento

09:00 - 13:00 Exercise

45503 - Advanced Materials for Energy Engineering

Paolo Scardi

BZ E3.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

40191 Lebensmittelrecht

Georg Miribung

BZ F0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

47050B-Ecosystem restoration

Stefan Zerbe

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Elements of chemistry and biochemistry of agrochemicals

Youry Pii

BZ E5.21

10:15 - 11:15 Office Hour

42102 - Allgemeine und anorganische Chemie

Michael Oberhuber

BZ E2.22

10:15 - 12:15 Lecture

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

TEAMS

10:15 - 12:15 Lecture

42156 - Industrial electrical applications_ONLINE

Emanuele Fornasiero

BZ D0.03

10:15 - 12:15 Exercise

45531/47563/47509-Functional Mechanical Design for Energy Efficiency

Erich Wehrle

BZ E3.22

11:00 - 12:00 Exercise

40195 Estimo Generale e Speciale

Alessandro Ragazzoni

External Activity

12:00 - 14:00 Excursion

47060-Soil Ecology

Luigimaria Borruso

BZ A3.15

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

44619 Protection and valorisation of viticultural systems in mountains areas

Rino Gubiani

12:15 - 12:50 Office Hour

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik_Matt

Dominik Matt

12:15 - 14:15 Office Hour

42156 - Industrial electrical applications

Emanuele Fornasiero

BZ E4.12

13:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Applied breeding and sustainability

Luca Dondini

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Advanced Statistics

Maria Letizia Bertotti

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

43086 OPT Marketing Agroalimentare

Giovanna Sacchi

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

47001-Geomatics and Landscape planning

Lukas Egarter Vigl

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

43085 OPT Züchtungssysteme der Nutztiere

Thomas Zanon

BZ A3.15

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

44614 Vineyard management and wine production in mountain areas

Emanuele Boselli

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

43087 Principi di geologia e geomicrobiologia degli ambienti montani

Silvia Pioli

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47060-Soil Ecology

Luigimaria Borruso

TEAMS

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

45532 - Hydropower and wind power Systems

Lorenzo Battisti

BZ E2.31

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

44725 Molecular Techniques in Food Technologies: from Biotechnology to Authenticity

Youry Pii

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages_excursion

Marco Gobbetti

BZ E3.22

14:15 - 16:15 Office Hour

42123 - Analisi Matematica I_TA

Francesco Bigolin

Room to define

14:15 - 16:15 Lecture

42310 - Energy efficiency in wood production and final use

Daniele Antolini

External Activity

14:15 - 18:15 Exercise

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

TEAMS

14:15 - 18:15 Lecture

43079 - Introduction to robot control

Angelika Peer

BZ E4.31

14:15 - 18:15 Exercise

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_no 2nd year automation_Tamellin

Iacopo Tamellin

BZ E2.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Advanced Scientific English

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BZ F0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47001-Geomatics and Landscape planning

Lukas Egarter Vigl

Room to define

16:15 - 18:15 Exercise

42310 - Energy efficiency in wood production and final use

Daniele Antolini

Room to define

18:15 - 20:15 Office Hour

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

Feedback / Infoanfrage