Skip to content

Libera Università di Bolzano

Orari delle lezioni

Non ci sono filtri attivi su questa pagina

lunedì, 12 apr

TEAMS

09:15 - 11:15 Lecture

45527-Fluid Machines Engineering

Nicola Casari

TEAMS

11:15 - 13:15 Lecture

45511 - Electric Power Conversion Equipment

Stefano Nuzzo

TEAMS

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

27202_Introduction to Family Business Management

Alfredo Vittorio De Massis

BZ NOI A2.2.32

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

44706A The natural microbial starters for innovation and authenticity

Raffaella Di Cagno

TEAMS

13:15 - 15:15 Lecture

40192 Entomology and Phytopathology

Sanja Baric

BZ E3.22

13:30 - 15:30 Exercise

42127 - Analisi Matematica II

Maria Letizia Bertotti

TEAMS

13:30 - 15:30 Lecture

42131 - Technical Physics_Baratieri

Marco Baratieri

BZ C3.06

13:30 - 15:30 Exercise

40183 Fundamentals of Physics_Cantarella

Giuseppe Cantarella

BZ E2.20

13:30 - 15:30 Lecture

47031-Forest planning and protection forestry

Enrico Tomelleri

BZ NOI A2.2.32

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

44706B The food - human axis for driving the gut microbiome_Group_B_1

Marco Gobbetti
Andrea Polo

TEAMS

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

40145,40168 Silviculture_Tonon

Giustino Tonon

TEAMS

14:30 - 15:30 Lecture

45511 - Electric Power Conversion Equipment

Stefano Nuzzo

TEAMS

15:15 - 17:15 Lecture

40194 Microbiologia e Industrie Agrarie

Emanuele Boselli

TEAMS

15:30 - 17:30 Exercise

42149 - Fluidmechanik_ONLINE

Michele Larcher

BZ E2.20

15:30 - 17:30 Lecture

47033-Nature conservation and management

Stefano Filacorda

TEAMS

15:30 - 17:30 Exercise

45511 - Electric Power Conversion Equipment

Stefano Nuzzo

BZ E3.22

15:30 - 17:30 Lecture

42146 - Technical Drawing and Industrial Engineering Methods

Yuri Borgianni

TEAMS

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

40145 Grünlandwirtschaft

Hannes Andres Gamper

TEAMS

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

40168 Forest Ecology_Ventura

Maurizio Ventura

BZ E2.20

17:30 - 18:30 Office Hour

47033-Nature conservation and management

Stefano Filacorda

Feedback / richiesta info