Skip to content

Free University of Bozen - Bolzano

Orari delle lezioni

Non ci sono filtri attivi su questa pagina

Martedì, 19 Nov

BZ D0.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Fruit Processing

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ E2.31

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Phytopathology_group1

Sanja Baric

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42303 - Wood Chemistry

Paolo Bertoni

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47511-Automatic Control

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ E5.21

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47000 - Landscape Ecology

Stefan Zerbe

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Food processing equipment

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E4.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42148 - Meccanica Razionale

Maria Letizia Bertotti

External Activity

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42316 - Wood working machines

Raimondo Gallo

BZ E4.23

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Bodenchemie und –fruchtbarkeit

Tanja Mimmo

BZ C2.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia degli alimenti

Raffaella Di Cagno

BZ A3.16

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Chemistry of fertilizers and mineral nutrition of grapevine

Stefano Cesco

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42166 - Fund. of Machinery and Oleodynamic/ 47507 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Automation Tech.

Carlo Maria Rozzi De Hieronymis

BK A1.07

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_Hydraulic and Pneumatic Automation Tech.

Carlo Maria Rozzi De Hieronymis

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 11:00 Exercise

Biologie von Pflanzen und Tier

Camilla Wellstein

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42129 - Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

BK A1.07

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

BZ E2.31

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Phytopathology_group2

Sanja Baric

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Tecnologie alimentari

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42303 - Wood Chemistry

Paolo Bertoni

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

External Activity

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42316 - Wood working machines

Raimondo Gallo

BZ E3.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47004-Management of Mountain Forests

Giustino Tonon

BZ A3.16

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Wine production processes and plants

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45532 - Hydropower and wind power Systems

Giuseppe Roberto Pisaturo

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Sensors and biosensors for food processing

Giuseppe Cantarella

BZ C2.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47508-Fundamentals of thermo-fluid-dynamics

Francesco Patuzzi

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia ambiantale

Lorenzo Brusetti

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42151 - Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_Renzi

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ E5.20

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

47001-Geomatics and Landscape planning

Lukas Egarter Vigl
Thomas Marsoner

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Mathematics and Applied Statistics_Atz

Hermann Atz

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

42303 - Wood Chemistry

Paolo Bertoni

BZ E2.20

13:00 - 14:00 Exercise

42166 - Fund. of Machinery and Oleodynamic/ 47507 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Automation Tech.

Carlo Maria Rozzi De Hieronymis

BK A1.07

13:00 - 14:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_Hydraulic and Pneumatic Automation Tech.

Carlo Maria Rozzi De Hieronymis

External Activity

13:30 - 17:30 Exercise

Genetics applied to foods

Fabrizio Costa

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42124 - Geometria

Giovanni Modanese

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42129 - Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

BK A1.07

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

External Activity

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42316 - Wood working machines

Raimondo Gallo

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Biologie von Pflanzen und Tier

Stefan Zerbe

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Unit operations in food processing

Giovanna Ferrentino

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Meccanica e Meccanizzazione Agraria

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Introduzione all’economia dell’ambiente

Pier Paolo Miglietta

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42156 - Industrial electrical applications

Sandro Calligaro

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Integrated orchard and vineyard management_Andreotti

Carlo Andreotti

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Management and use of agrochemicals and their fate in the environment

Youry Pii

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

47510-Industrial Accounting and Management (Accounting, Finance, Investment)

Guido Orzes

BZ NOI A2.2.26

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Tecnologie alimentari

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42148 - Meccanica Razionale

Maria Letizia Bertotti

External Activity

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42316 - Wood working machines

Raimondo Gallo

External Activity

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Biologie von Pflanzen und Tier

Camilla Wellstein

BZ E5.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

47041-Applied Statistics_Ferrari

Davide Ferrari

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Applied entomology in horticulture crops

Sergio Angeli

BK A1.07

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_all

Renato Vidoni

BZ E3.20A+B

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Tierzucht, Tierhaltung und Wildtiermanagement

Matthias Gauly

BZ F0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Innovation and authenticity for winery products_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Marco Baratieri

BZ A3.16

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Chemistry of fertilizers and mineral nutrition of grapevine

Stefano Cesco

BZ E5.22

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47510-Industrial Accounting and Management (Accounting, Finance, Investment)

Guido Orzes

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42144 - Introduction to Information Science/ 76054 - C Programming for Microelectronics_Gruppo B

Marco Moraschini

BZ K0.06

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_all

Renato Vidoni

Mercoledì, 20 Nov

BZ K1.01

08:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

Mineral Nutrition

Stefano Cesco

BZ C2.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Industrie agrarie_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E5.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47506-Mechanical Vibrations

Erich Wehrle

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Plant protection products and residues

Sanja Baric

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47001-Geomatics and Landscape planning

Davide Geneletti

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Mathematics and Applied Statistics_Modanese

Giovanni Modanese

BK A1.07

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ D0.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_all

Renato Vidoni

BZ D0.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Environmental chemistry towards food processing

Youry Pii

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Sensors and biosensors for food processing_Prof. Lugli

Paolo Lugli

BZ E5.21

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42314 - Industrial Production Organization and Management

Philipp Christopher Sauer

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Massimiliano Renzi

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Soil and water management in grapevine production

Damiano Zanotelli

BZ E3.12

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

47001-Geomatics and landscape planning

Davide Geneletti

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47508-Fundamentals of thermo-fluid-dynamics

Francesco Patuzzi

BK A1.07

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_all

Renato Vidoni

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47502-Reverse Engineering and Rapid Prototyping

Yuri Borgianni

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45503 - Advanced Materials for Energy Engineering

Paolo Scardi

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia ambiantale

Lorenzo Brusetti

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42317 - Electronics, Diagnosis and Quality Control_Petti

Luisa Petti

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages

Marco Gobbetti

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Fruit Processing

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ D1.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42124 - Geometria

Giovanni Modanese

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Fondamenti di chimica

Stefano Benini

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42148 - Meccanica Razionale

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42323 - Construction Site 4.0

Gabriele Pasetti Monizza

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

47001-Geomatics and Landscape planning

Davide Geneletti

BZ K0.06

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_all

Renato Vidoni

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages

Marco Gobbetti

BZ E3.22

12:00 - 14:00 Exercise

Tierzucht, Tierhaltung und Wildtiermanagement

Matthias Gauly

BZ C2.01

12:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Advanced Scientific English

Valentina Adami

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

42147 - Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BZ K2.11

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Tierzucht, Tierhaltung und Wildtiermanagement

Matthias Gauly

BZ K2.11

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

Ingegneria agraria e forestale (Focus on Food)

Marco Bietresato

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

47004-Management of Mountain Forests

Giustino Tonon

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42147 - Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BK A1.07

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Sensors and biosensors for food processing

Giuseppe Cantarella

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42151 - Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_Renzi

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42317 - Electronics, Diagnosis and Quality Control_Petti

Luisa Petti

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42144 - Introduction to Information Science/ 76054 - C Programming for Microelectronics_VE

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ E1.12

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Fruit Processing

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Food value chain management

Christian Fischer

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42323 - Construction Site 4.0

Gabriele Pasetti Monizza

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Meccanica e Meccanizzazione Agraria

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

47503- Advanced topics on machine design

Carlo Gorla

BZ C2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

45529 - Special Issues of Building Physics

Giovanni Pernigotto

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47540-Project, Process and Technology Management

Elisa Castellarin

BZ E2.31

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Industrie agrarie_Longo

Edoardo Longo

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42316 - Wood working machines

Raimondo Gallo

BZ E3.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Project development and management

Hans Karl Wytrzens

BZ F0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Unit operations in food processing

Giovanna Ferrentino

BZ E5.21

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47004-Management of Mountain Forests

Giustino Tonon

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42147 - Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BK A1.07

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Tierzucht, Tierhaltung und Wildtiermanagement

Matthias Gauly

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42144 - Introduction to Information Science/ 76054 - C Programming for Microelectronics_VE

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

42323 - Construction Site 4.0

Gabriele Pasetti Monizza

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

Project development and management

Hans Karl Wytrzens

BZ F3.04

18:15 - 20:00 Office Hour

47540-Project, Process and Technology Management

Elisa Castellarin

Giovedì, 21 Nov

BZ C2.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Phytopathology

Sanja Baric

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42147 - Strukturmechanik

Andreas Zwölfer

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42312 - Material Sciences

Chiara Tardini

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BK A1.07

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47503- Advanced topics on machine design

Carlo Gorla

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Mathematics and Applied Statistics_Modanese

Giovanni Modanese

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42152 - Fundamentals of Machine Construction and Design

Franco Concli

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Project development and management

Hans Karl Wytrzens

BZ E1.12

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Bodenchemie und –fruchtbarkeit_Gruppe A

Tanja Mimmo

BZ E5.22

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47540-Project, Process and Technology Management

Elisa Castellarin

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Environmental chemistry towards food processing_excursions

Luigimaria Borruso

External Activity

08:00 - 16:00 Excursion

Excursion University of Innsbruck (UIBK)

Camilla Wellstein

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42124 - Geometria

Giovanni Modanese

BK A1.07

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Geometria

Giovanni Modanese

BZ F0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Fondamenti di chimica

Stefano Benini

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42147 - Strukturmechanik

Andreas Zwölfer

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42312 - Material Sciences

Chiara Tardini

BZ C3.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Theory of Scientific Method

Hannes Schuler

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42156 - Industrial electrical applications

Sandro Calligaro

BZ E3.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42305 - Wood anatomy and productive forestry

Francesco Giammarchi

BZ A3.16

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Plants pathology defence in vineyards in mountain areas

Selena Tomada

BZ E4.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Project development and management

Hans Karl Wytrzens

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 13:15 Office Hour

42312 - Material Sciences

Chiara Tardini

BZ E4.12

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

43073 - System- und Regelungstheorie

Angelika Peer

BZ K1.04

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

42305 - Wood anatomy and productive forestry

Francesco Giammarchi

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

47541-Advanced Manufacturing Technologies and Systems

Alessandro Colpani

BZ K2.11

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ F3.04

13:15 - 14:00 Office Hour

47540-Project, Process and Technology Management

Elisa Castellarin

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

English Specialized_AGR

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E3.20A+B

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Industrie agrarie_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42171_Economics for engineers

Guido Orzes

BZ C4.02

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

42148 - Meccanica Razionale_TA

Giorgio Pavana

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42309 - Heat and mass transfer

Martin H. Spitzner

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Cocoa and coffee fermentations

Ilaria Carafa

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42154 - Manufacturing Technology

Andrea Mura

BK A1.07

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Economics for engineers

Guido Orzes

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42305 - Wood anatomy and productive forestry

Francesco Giammarchi

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Elements of chemistry and biochemistry of agrochemicals

Youry Pii

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Marco Baratieri

BZ E2.31

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Fondamenti di chimica_gruppo3

Stefano Benini

BZ C2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47503-Advanced topics on machine design

Franco Concli
Carlo Gorla

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47541-Advanced Manufacturing Technologies and Systems

Alessandro Colpani

BZ P1.04

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

English Specialized_AGR

Jemma F. Prior

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Phytopathology

Sanja Baric

BZ E1.12

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Industrie agrarie_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42171_Economics for engineers

Guido Orzes

BZ C4.02

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

42148 - Meccanica Razionale_TA

Giorgio Pavana

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42309 - Heat and mass transfer

Martin H. Spitzner

BZ E3.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Insects as pests, feed and food

Hannes Schuler

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42154 - Manufacturing Technology

Andrea Mura

BK A1.07

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Economics for engineers

Guido Orzes

BZ E3.31

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Information and dss in fruit production

Raimondo Gallo

BZ E5.21

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

42144 - Introduction to Information Science/ 76054 - C Programming for Microelectronics_TA

Stefano Savian

Venerdì, 22 Nov

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42303 - Wood Chemistry

Paolo Bertoni

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ C2.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Biologie von Pflanzen und Tier

Camilla Wellstein

BK A1.07

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ E3.31

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Agricultural Markets and Marketing

Maurizio Canavari

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47004-Management of Mountain Forests

Giustino Tonon

BZ D1.02

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_all

Renato Vidoni

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Food processing equipment

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Project development and management

Hans Karl Wytrzens

BZ E5.22

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45529 - Special Issues of Building Physics

Giovanni Pernigotto

University of Trento

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

45503 - Advanced Materials for Energy Engineering

BZ NOI A2.2.26

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Innovation and authenticity for winery products_Group_A

Edoardo Longo

BZ K2.14

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ E3.31

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Agricultural Markets and Marketing

Maurizio Canavari

BZ E3.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47028A-Environmental economics_Gsottbauer

Elisabeth Gsottbauer

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Mathematics and Applied Statistics_Modanese

Giovanni Modanese

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_all

Renato Vidoni

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

47540-Project, Process and Technology Management

Elisa Castellarin

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ K2.08

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

47511-Automatic Control

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Agricultural Markets and Marketing

Maurizio Canavari

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Information and dss in fruit production

Raimondo Gallo

BZ E5.20

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

43073 - System- und Regelungstheorie

Angelika Peer

BZ E2.31

13:00 - 17:00 Exercise

Fondamenti di chimica_gruppo1

Stefano Benini

BZ E4.22

13:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Applied breeding and sustainability

Luca Dondini

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42171_Economics for engineers

Guido Orzes

BK A1.07

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Economics for engineers

Guido Orzes

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

Supply Chain and innovation Management

Christian Fischer

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

47028A-Environmental economics_Gsottbauer

Elisabeth Gsottbauer

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Food processing equipment

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42154 - Manufacturing Technology

Andrea Mura

BZ E1.12

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Unit operations in food processing_Group_B

Giovanna Ferrentino

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Sensory analysis approaches for mountain wines

Emanuele Boselli

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42129 - Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

BK A1.07

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

NATECH BK_Analisi Matematica I

Francesco Bigolin

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

42123 - Analisi Matematica I_TA

Francesco Bigolin

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42317 - Electronics, Diagnosis and Quality Control_Petti

Luisa Petti

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

Sabato, 23 Nov

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

Lunedì, 25 Nov

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Applied entomology in horticulture crops

Sergio Angeli

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Advanced Statistics

Gianni Arioli

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

47041-Applied Statistics_Di Caterina

Claudia Di Caterina

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Information and dss in fruit production

Raimondo Gallo

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

47508-Fundamentals of thermo-fluid-dynamics

Francesco Patuzzi

BZ E2.31

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Chemistry of fertilizers and mineral nutrition of grapevine

Stefano Cesco

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Advanced Statistics

Gianni Arioli

BZ E2.20

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Advanced Scientific English

Valentina Adami

BZ E2.31

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Chemistry of fertilizers and mineral nutrition of grapevine

Stefano Cesco

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Food value chain management

Christian Fischer

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42160_Logistics and Transport

Vittorio Franzellin

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Bodenchemie und –fruchtbarkeit

Tanja Mimmo

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Mathematics and Applied Statistics_Modanese

Giovanni Modanese

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Tierzucht, Tierhaltung und Wildtiermanagement

Matthias Gauly

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42151 - Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_Renzi

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ C2.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Elements of chemistry and biochemistry of agrochemicals

Youry Pii

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42314 - Industrial Production Organization and Management

Philipp Christopher Sauer

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Marco Baratieri

BZ A3.18

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia degli alimenti

Raffaella Di Cagno

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

47510-Industrial Accounting and Management (Accounting, Finance, Investment)

Guido Orzes

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 17:00 Exercise

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

47042 - Scientific English

Valentina Adami

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik_Matt

Dominik Matt

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Phytopathology

Sanja Baric

BZ A3.18

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Macchine e Impianti

Marco Bietresato

BZ C2.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47511-Automatic Control

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ E3.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Genetics applied to foods

Fabrizio Costa

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42160_Logistics and Transport

Vittorio Franzellin

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42314 - Industrial Production Organization and Management

Philipp Christopher Sauer

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Marco Baratieri

BZ E5.22

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47510-Industrial Accounting and Management (Accounting, Finance, Investment)

Guido Orzes

BZ F0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages

Marco Gobbetti

BZ F3.04

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

42102 - General ed Inorganic Chemistry

Michael Oberhuber

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Genetics applied to foods

Fabrizio Costa

BZ L6.00

19:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

42160_Logistics and Transport

Vittorio Franzellin

Martedì, 26 Nov

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Fondamenti di chimica

Stefano Benini

BZ E2.31

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Phytopathology_group2

Sanja Baric

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42303 - Wood Chemistry

Paolo Bertoni

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47511-Automatic Control

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ E5.21

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47000 - Landscape Ecology

Stefan Zerbe

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42148 - Meccanica Razionale

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

45529 - Special Issues of Building Physics

Giovanni Pernigotto

BZ F0.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Environmental chemistry towards food processing

Youry Pii

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Sensors and biosensors for food processing_Prof. Lugli

Paolo Lugli

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42152 - Fundamentals of Machine Construction and Design

Franco Concli

BZ A3.16

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Chemistry of fertilizers and mineral nutrition of grapevine

Stefano Cesco

BZ E1.12

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Bodenchemie und –fruchtbarkeit_Gruppe B

Tanja Mimmo

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42129 - Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

BZ K1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Mineral Nutrition

Stefano Cesco

BK A1.07

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

BZ E2.31

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Phytopathology_group1

Sanja Baric

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42303 - Wood Chemistry

Paolo Bertoni

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Food processing equipment

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Food value chain management

Christian Fischer

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ E3.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47004-Management of Mountain Forests

Giustino Tonon

BZ A3.16

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Wine production processes and plants

Emanuele Boselli

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Mathematics and Applied Statistics_Atz

Hermann Atz

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45532 - Hydropower and wind power Systems

Maurizio Righetti

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42151 - Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_Renzi

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Elements of chemistry and biochemistry of agrochemicals

Youry Pii

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42317 - Electronics, Diagnosis and Quality Control_Petti

Luisa Petti

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47510-Industrial Accounting and Management (Accounting, Finance, Investment)_Bottacin

Fabrizio Bottacin

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Mathematics and Applied Statistics_Atz

Hermann Atz

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Genetics applied to foods

Fabrizio Costa

BZ E4.12

12:00 - 16:00 Lecture

43073 - System- und Regelungstheorie

Angelika Peer

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

47510-Industrial Accounting and Management (Accounting, Finance, Investment)_Bottacin

Fabrizio Bottacin

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 15:00 Lecture

42325 - Mechanics of Structures

Thomas Franz Xaver Moosbrugger

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42124 - Geometria

Giovanni Modanese

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Tecnologie alimentari

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ C4.02

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

42148 - Meccanica Razionale_TA

Giorgio Pavana

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Biologie von Pflanzen und Tier

Matthias Gauly

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Unit operations in food processing

Giovanna Ferrentino

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Meccanica e Meccanizzazione Agraria

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Introduzione all’economia dell’ambiente

Pier Paolo Miglietta

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42156 - Industrial electrical applications

Sandro Calligaro

BZ K2.11

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

Ingegneria agraria e forestale (Focus on Food)

Marco Bietresato

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Materials and sensors for Food Engineering and Biotechnologies

Paolo Lugli

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

47028-Basics of environmental economics and natural risk management

Francesco Comiti

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Management and use of agrochemicals and their fate in the environment

Youry Pii

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

47510-Industrial Accounting and Management (Accounting, Finance, Investment)_Bottacin

Fabrizio Bottacin

BZ K3.07

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Genetics applied to foods

Fabrizio Costa

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42305 - Wood anatomy and productive forestry

Francesco Giammarchi

BZ E4.11

15:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42325 - Mechanics of Structures

Thomas Franz Xaver Moosbrugger

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42102 - General ed Inorganic Chemistry

Michael Oberhuber

BK A1.07

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ E3.20A+B

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Tierzucht, Tierhaltung und Wildtiermanagement

Matthias Gauly

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Integrated orchard and vineyard management_Andreotti

Carlo Andreotti

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_no automation

Renato Vidoni

BZ F0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Innovation and authenticity for winery products_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

BZ A3.16

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Fermentation processes for the production of mountain wines

Andrea Polo

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 19:00 Exercise

Biologie von Pflanzen und Tier

Camilla Wellstein

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42148 - Meccanica Razionale

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E3.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42316 - Wood working machines

Raimondo Gallo

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42325 - Mechanics of Structures

Thomas Franz Xaver Moosbrugger

BZ E5.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

47041-Applied Statistics_Ferrari

Davide Ferrari

BZ NOI A2.2.26

17:00 - 19:00 Exercise

Industrie agrarie_Longo

Edoardo Longo

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

42102 - General ed Inorganic Chemistry

Michael Oberhuber

BZ K0.06

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_all

Renato Vidoni

Feedback / richiesta info