Skip to content

Free University of Bozen - Bolzano

Orari delle lezioni

Non ci sono filtri attivi su questa pagina

Venerdì, 18 Ott

BZ L5.00

07:30 - 08:00 Office Hour

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik

Dominik Matt

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42309 - Heat and mass transfer

Martin H. Spitzner

BK A1.07

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47540-Project, Process and Technology Management

Patrick Dallasega

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Post-harvest management

Angelo Zanella

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Biologie von Pflanzen und Tier

Camilla Wellstein

University of Trento

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

45503 - Advanced Materials for Energy Engineering

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik_Matt

Dominik Matt

BZ E1.12

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia ambientale_Gruppo B

Lorenzo Brusetti

BZ E2.31

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages_Group_A

Marco Gobbetti
Andrea Polo

BZ K2.14

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42309 - Heat and mass transfer

Martin H. Spitzner

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47028A-Environmental economics_Gsottbauer

Elisabeth Gsottbauer

BZ E2.20

11:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

42123 - Analisi Matematica I_TA

Francesco Bigolin

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

47511-Automatic Control

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages

Marco Gobbetti

BZ K2.08

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

42144 - Introduction to Information Science/ 76054 - C Programming for Microelectronics_VE

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42147 - Strukturmechanik

Andreas Zwölfer

BZ E2.31

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Fondamenti di chimica_gruppo 2

Stefano Benini

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42154 - Manufacturing Technology

Andrea Mura

BZ E1.12

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Innovation and authenticity for winery products_Group_B

Edoardo Longo

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42309 - Heat and mass transfer

Martin H. Spitzner

BZ E3.20A+B

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Supply chain and innovation management

Christian Fischer

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

47028A-Environmental economics_Gsottbauer

Elisabeth Gsottbauer

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

BZ E3.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42316 - Wood working machines

Raimondo Gallo

BZ E4.23

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Topografia e rappresentazione del territorio

Andrea Dell'Agnese

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

Sabato, 19 Ott

External Activity

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Topografia e rappresentazione del territorio

Andrea Dell'Agnese

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

External Activity

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Topografia e rappresentazione del territorio

Andrea Dell'Agnese

External Activity

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Topografia e rappresentazione del territorio

Andrea Dell'Agnese

External Activity

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Topografia e rappresentazione del territorio

Andrea Dell'Agnese

Lunedì, 21 Ott

BZ E3.20A+B

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Supply chain and innovation management

Christian Fischer

BZ E1.12

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Unit operations in food processing_Group_A

Giovanna Ferrentino

BZ E2.31

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Mineral nutrition

Stefano Cesco

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

47511-Automatic Control

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ C2.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45529 - Special Issues of Building Physics

Giovanni Pernigotto

BZ E4.20

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

43073 - System- und Regelungstheorie

Angelika Peer

BZ F3.04

12:30 - 14:00 Office Hour

47042 - Scientific English

Valentina Adami

BZ L5.00

13:30 - 14:00 Office Hour

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik

Dominik Matt

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42314 - Industrial Production Organization and Management

Philipp Christopher Sauer

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

45502 - Mechanics and Structural Design for Energy Engineering

Oreste Salvatore Bursi
Maria Pantano

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42166 - Fund. of Machinery and Oleodynamic/ 47507 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Automation Tech.

Carlo Maria Rozzi De Hieronymis

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

47042 - Scientific English

Valentina Adami

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42102 - General ed Inorganic Chemistry_All

Michael Oberhuber

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik_Matt

Dominik Matt

BZ E2.31

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Mineral nutrition

Stefano Cesco

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Tecnologie alimentari

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Food processing equipment

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42160_Logistics and Transport

Vittorio Franzellin

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Bodenchemie und –fruchtbarkeit

Tanja Mimmo

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Mathematics and Applied Statistics_Modanese

Giovanni Modanese

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Environmental chemistry towards food processing

Youry Pii

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Phytopathology

Sanja Baric

BZ E2.31

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Mineral nutrition

Stefano Cesco

BZ E3.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Genetics applied to foods

Fabrizio Costa

BZ F0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Food value chain management

Christian Fischer

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42160_Logistics and Transport

Vittorio Franzellin

BZ E4.23

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Bodenchemie und –fruchtbarkeit

Tanja Mimmo

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42314 - Industrial Production Organization and Management

Philipp Christopher Sauer

BZ E3.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

45502 - Mechanics and Structural Design for Energy Engineering

Oreste Salvatore Bursi
Maria Pantano

BZ E5.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42166 - Fund. of Machinery and Oleodynamic/ 47507 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Automation Tech.

Carlo Maria Rozzi De Hieronymis

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Genetics applied to foods

Fabrizio Costa

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

42102 - General ed Inorganic Chemistry

Michael Oberhuber

BZ L6.00

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

42160_Logistics and Transport

Vittorio Franzellin

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

42166 - Fund. of Machinery and Oleodynamic/ 47507 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Automation Tech.

Carlo Maria Rozzi De Hieronymis

Martedì, 22 Ott

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Fondamenti di chimica

Stefano Benini

BZ C2.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42303 - Wood Chemistry

Paolo Bertoni

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47511-Automatic Control

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ E5.21

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47000 - Landscape Ecology

Stefan Zerbe

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Genetics applied to foods

Fabrizio Costa

BZ E4.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42148 - Meccanica Razionale

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E4.23

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Meccanica e Meccanizzazione Agraria

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

45532 - Hydropower and wind power Systems

Maurizio Righetti

BZ F0.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Environmental chemistry towards food processing

Youry Pii

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42152 - Fundamentals of Machine Construction and Design

Franco Concli

BZ E5.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia degli alimenti

Raffaella Di Cagno

BZ A3.16

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Chemistry of fertilizers and mineral nutrition of grapevine

Stefano Cesco

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42166 - Fund. of Machinery and Oleodynamic/ 47507 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Automation Tech.

Carlo Maria Rozzi De Hieronymis

BK A1.07

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_Hydraulic and Pneumatic Automation Tech.

Carlo Maria Rozzi De Hieronymis

BZ E2.31

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Phytopathology_group1

Sanja Baric

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Meccanica e Meccanizzazione Agraria

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E3.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47004-Management of Mountain Forests

Giustino Tonon

BZ A3.16

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Wine production processes and plants

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Mathematics and Applied Statistics_Atz

Hermann Atz

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Information and dss in fruit production

Raimondo Gallo

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45532 - Hydropower and wind power Systems

Maurizio Righetti

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47508-Fundamentals of thermo-fluid-dynamics

Francesco Patuzzi

BZ C2.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47502-Reverse Engineering and Rapid Prototyping

Yuri Borgianni

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Sensors and biosensors for food processing_Prof. Lugli

Paolo Lugli

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42151 - Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_Renzi

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42317 - Electronics, Diagnosis and Quality Control_Petti

Luisa Petti

BZ F0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42129 - Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

BK A1.07

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42303 - Wood Chemistry

Paolo Bertoni

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Food value chain management

Christian Fischer

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ L6.00

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Sensors and biosensors for food processing_Prof. Lugli

Paolo Lugli

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

42303 - Wood Chemistry

Paolo Bertoni

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

47004-Management of Mountain Forests

Giustino Tonon

BZ E2.20

13:00 - 14:00 Exercise

42166 - Fund. of Machinery and Oleodynamic/ 47507 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Automation Tech.

Carlo Maria Rozzi De Hieronymis

BK A1.07

13:00 - 14:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_Hydraulic and Pneumatic Automation Tech.

Carlo Maria Rozzi De Hieronymis

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42124 - Geometria

Laura Levaggi

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Biologie von Pflanzen und Tier

Matthias Gauly

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42325 - Mechanics of Structures

Thomas Franz Xaver Moosbrugger

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Unit operations in food processing

Giovanna Ferrentino

BZ E3.20A+B

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42156 - Industrial electrical applications

Sandro Calligaro

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Integrated orchard and vineyard management_Tagliavini

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Management and use of agrochemicals and their fate in the environment

Youry Pii

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42305 - Wood anatomy and productive forestry

Francesco Giammarchi

BZ E1.12

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia ambientale_Gruppo A

Lorenzo Brusetti

BZ A3.18

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Macchine e Impianti

Marco Bietresato

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42148 - Meccanica Razionale

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E5.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42316 - Wood working machines

Raimondo Gallo

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Biologie von Pflanzen und Tier

Camilla Wellstein

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42325 - Mechanics of Structures

Thomas Franz Xaver Moosbrugger

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BK A1.07

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ F0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Innovation and authenticity for winery products_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

BZ C2.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Marco Baratieri

BZ E5.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

47028-Basics of environmental economics and natural risk management

Francesco Comiti

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

42325 - Mechanics of Structures

Thomas Franz Xaver Moosbrugger

Mercoledì, 23 Ott

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47506-Mechanical Vibrations

Erich Wehrle

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Biologie von Pflanzen und Tier

Camilla Wellstein

BZ E5.21

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

47041-Applied Statistics_Di Caterina

Claudia Di Caterina

BZ A3.16

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Vineyard management in mountain areas

Carlo Andreotti

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Sensors and biosensors for food processing_Prof. Lugli

Paolo Lugli

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Fondamenti di Idrologia e Idraulica Agraria e Forestale

Andrea Andreoli

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ D0.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages

Marco Gobbetti

BZ D1.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42124 - Geometria

Giovanni Modanese

BZ E3.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Macchine e Impianti

Marco Bietresato

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Fondamenti di chimica

Stefano Benini

BZ E1.12

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Industrie agrarie_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42148 - Meccanica Razionale

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ A3.18

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42323 - Construction Site 4.0

Gabriele Pasetti Monizza

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47004-Management of Mountain Forests

Giustino Tonon

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Supply chain and innovation management

Christian Fischer

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

47508-Fundamentals of thermo-fluid-dynamics

Francesco Patuzzi

BK A1.07

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47502-Reverse Engineering and Rapid Prototyping

Yuri Borgianni

BZ A3.16

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Soil and water management in grapevine production

Damiano Zanotelli

BZ E3.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42317 - Electronics, Diagnosis and Quality Control_Petti

Luisa Petti

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages

Marco Gobbetti

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages

Marco Gobbetti

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

47506-Mechanical Vibrations

Erich Wehrle

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

42147 - Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BZ K2.11

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Tecnologie alimentari

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42323 - Construction Site 4.0

Gabriele Pasetti Monizza

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Cocoa and coffee fermentations

Ilaria Carafa

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Supply chain and innovation management

Christian Fischer

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42147 - Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BK A1.07

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

45529 - Special Issues of Building Physics

Giovanni Pernigotto

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Sensory analysis approaches for mountain wines

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42151 - Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_Renzi

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Pasquale Russo Spena

BZ E3.20A+B

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

43030 - Innovationsorientierte Betriebsführung im Industriebetrieb

Dominik Matt

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42144 - Introduction to Information Science/ 76054 - C Programming for Microelectronics_VE

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

47503- Advanced topics on machine design

Carlo Gorla

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47540-Project, Process and Technology Management

Patrick Dallasega
Andrea Revolti

BZ NOI A2.2.26

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Innovation and authenticity for winery products_Group_A

Edoardo Longo

BZ E1.12

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia ambientale_Gruppo B

Lorenzo Brusetti

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42144 - Introduction to Information Science/ 76054 - C Programming for Microelectronics_VE

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ F0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

English Specialized_AGR

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E3.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Project development and management

Hans Karl Wytrzens

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Mathematics and Applied Statistics_Atz

Hermann Atz

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42147 - Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BK A1.07

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BZ E5.21

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

45529 - Special Issues of Building Physics

Giovanni Pernigotto

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Pasquale Russo Spena

BZ E3.20A+B

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

43030 - Innovationsorientierte Betriebsführung im Industriebetrieb

Dominik Matt

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

42323 - Construction Site 4.0

Gabriele Pasetti Monizza

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

Project development and management

Hans Karl Wytrzens

Giovedì, 24 Ott

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42147 - Strukturmechanik

Andreas Zwölfer

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42312 - Material Sciences

Chiara Tardini

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BK A1.07

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ C2.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47503- Advanced topics on machine design

Carlo Gorla

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Mathematics and Applied Statistics_Modanese

Giovanni Modanese

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia ambiantale

Lorenzo Brusetti

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42152 - Fundamentals of Machine Construction and Design

Franco Concli

BZ A3.16

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Plants pathology defence in vineyards in mountain areas

Selena Tomada

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

47000 - Landscape Ecology

Stefan Zerbe

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Project development and management

Hans Karl Wytrzens

BZ E5.21

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47540-Project, Process and Technology Management

Patrick Dallasega

BZ E2.31

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia degli alimenti

Raffaella Di Cagno

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Environmental chemistry towards food processing_excursions

Luigimaria Borruso

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42124 - Geometria

Giovanni Modanese

BK A1.07

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Geometria

Giovanni Modanese

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42147 - Strukturmechanik

Andreas Zwölfer

BZ C3.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42312 - Material Sciences

Chiara Tardini

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Industrie agrarie_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Biologie von Pflanzen und Tier

Matthias Gauly

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42156 - Industrial electrical applications

Sandro Calligaro

BZ E3.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42305 - Wood anatomy and productive forestry

Francesco Giammarchi

BZ A3.16

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Fermentation processes for the production of mountain wines

Andrea Polo

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Project development and management

Hans Karl Wytrzens

BZ K1.04

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

42305 - Wood anatomy and productive forestry

Francesco Giammarchi

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

47506-Mechanical Vibrations

Erich Wehrle

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

47541-Advanced Manufacturing Technologies and Systems

Alessandro Colpani

BZ K2.11

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Integrated orchard and vineyard management_Tagliavini

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia ambiantale

Lorenzo Brusetti

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Marco Baratieri

External Activity

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Macchine e Impianti

Marco Bietresato

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47000 - Landscape Ecology

Stefan Zerbe

BZ E1.12

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Fondamenti di chimica_gruppo3

Stefano Benini

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

47541-Advanced Manufacturing Technologies and Systems

Alessandro Colpani

BZ E2.31

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages_Group_B

Marco Gobbetti
Andrea Polo

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

English Specialized_AGR

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

47506-Mechanical Vibrations

Erich Wehrle

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42309 - Heat and mass transfer

Martin H. Spitzner

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ E3.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42309 - Heat and mass transfer

Martin H. Spitzner

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Integrated orchard and vineyard management_Tagliavini

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ E4.31

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Fondamenti di Idrologia e Idraulica Agraria e Forestale

Andrea Andreoli

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Massimiliano Renzi

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages

Marco Gobbetti

Venerdì, 25 Ott

BZ L5.00

07:30 - 08:00 Office Hour

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik

Dominik Matt

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42309 - Heat and mass transfer

Martin H. Spitzner

BZ E5.21

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Agricultural Markets and Marketing

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Project development and management

Hans Karl Wytrzens

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ E4.23

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

45529 - Special Issues of Building Physics

Giovanni Pernigotto

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Biologie von Pflanzen und Tier

Camilla Wellstein

BZ D1.02

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik_Matt

Dominik Matt

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Excursion

47028-Basics of environmental economics and natural risk management

Francesco Comiti

BZ E2.31

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages_Group_A

Marco Gobbetti
Andrea Polo

External Activity

09:00 - 13:00 Exercise

42305 - Wood anatomy and productive forestry

Francesco Giammarchi

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42309 - Heat and mass transfer

Martin H. Spitzner

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Agricultural Markets and Marketing

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Project development and management

Hans Karl Wytrzens

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Integrated plant disease management

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

47511-Automatic Control

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

42147 - Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42309 - Heat and mass transfer

Martin H. Spitzner

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Cocoa and coffee fermentations

Ilaria Carafa

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42151 - Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_Renzi

Massimiliano Renzi

External Activity

14:00 - 16:00 Excursion

47028-Basics of environmental economics and natural risk management

Francesco Comiti

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Integrated plant disease management

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42147 - Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BZ E3.20A+B

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42102 - General ed Inorganic Chemistry_All

Michael Oberhuber

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

BZ E3.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Insects as pests, feed and food

Hannes Schuler

BZ E3.31

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Topografia e rappresentazione del territorio

Andrea Dell'Agnese

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

42102 - General ed Inorganic Chemistry

Michael Oberhuber

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

Feedback / richiesta info