Skip to content

Free University of Bozen-Bolzano

Timetables

Thursday, 20 Dec

BZ E3.20

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Strukturmechanik

Erich Wehrle

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Advanced Statistics

Verena Barbieri

BZ D0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Macchine e Impianti

Marco Bietresato

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Computer Programming

Francesco Ricci

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Information Retrieval

Markus Zanker

BZ C3.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Programming Paradigms

Johann Gamper

BZ A2.17

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Semantic Technologies

Enrico Franconi

BZ A3.17

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Mobile Systems Engineering

Romain Robbes

BZ E2.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Formal Languages and Compilers

Werner Nutt

BZ E3.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Project Economics and Management

Adrianus Jan Gijsbert Silvius

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Hydropower and wind power Systems

Marco Raciti Castelli
Giuseppe Soraperra

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Industrial electrical applications

Luigi Alberti

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-29020 PHD Principles of Economics

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Wood anatomy and productive forestry

Francesco Giammarchi

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Fundamentals of thermo-fluid-dynamics

Francesco Patuzzi

BZ F0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

Exam3 ay17-18 27058 Politica economica per SES

Alessandro Fedele
Mirco Tonin

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Landwirtschaftliche Betriebswirtschaft_Fischer

Christian Fischer

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Organizational Modelling M1: Data and Process Modelling

Marco Montali

BZ E4.20

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BX A2.34

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Musikpädagogik und -didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Franz Comploi

BZ C4.05

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Sociology

Alvise Mattozzi

BX A2.51

10:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Pedagogia e didattica dell'inclusione per l'infanzia - 1. Master SFP

Dario Ianes

BX A2.50

10:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Pedagogia e didattica dell'arte: fondamenti teorico-metodologici (lez.) - 2. SFP

Alessandro Luigini

BX A1.15

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie für Kindheit und Jugend (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Milvia Cottini

BX A1.70

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Allgemeine Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Beate Christine Weyland

BX A2.15

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Allgemeine Pädagogik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Michael Brandmayr

BX A1.24

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Allgemeine Pädagogik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Gernot Christian Herzer

BX G1.13

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Musikpädagogik und -didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Julia Christina Lutz

BZ F3.04

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Drawing 3D CAD - 1 and 2 - office

Cecilia Sannella

BZ A4.18

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Office Italian Language Coordinator

Cristina Boscolo

BZ K1.01

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Chemistry of fertilizers and mineral nutrition of grapevine

Stefano Cesco

BX A1.32

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Team work - 3rd year Social work

Antonio Pignatto

BX A0.50

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Didattica dell'italiano L2 - 5. Master SFP

Cecilia Varcasia

BX A1.04

11:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Eignung: Language and Grammar - livello B2 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Barbara Hofer

BX A1.36

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Prevention, Health Promotion and Social Medicine - 3rd year Educators - Mensa Gr. A

Barbara Plagg

BZ C3.06

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Computer Networks

Michele Segata

BZ D0.03

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Software Process and Project Management (EMSE) / Software Process Managment

Andrea Molinari

BZ C4.02

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Project Economics and Management

Adrianus Jan Gijsbert Silvius

BZ O3.06

13:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

Office_Exam_Social Entrepreneurship

Valeria Cavotta

BZ E3.11

13:00 - 15:00 Exercise

Management and use of agrochemicals and their fate in the environment

Youry Pii

BZ F0.01

13:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Teoria e pratica dell'immagine tecnologica - VIDEO

Angelo Boriolo

BK A1.03

13:30 - 16:30 Additional Activity

TSE Raum reserviert

BZ C4.06

13:30 - 18:00 Lecture

Methods and Techniques of Representation 2

Peter Senoner

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1_27190_Diritto del lavoro

Matteo Borzaga

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Angewandte Statistik Gruppe B

Hermann Atz

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

Geomatics and landscape planning

Thomas Marsoner

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Project Economics and Management

Adrianus Jan Gijsbert Silvius

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

English for Computer Scientists B

Peter James Brannick

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

English for Computer Scientists A

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Data Visualization and Exploration

Cigdem Gencel

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Industrial electrical applications

Luigi Alberti

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Introduction to Information Science

Florian Hofer

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Temporal and Spatial Database Lab (AD)

Anton Dignös

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

Ingegneria agraria e forestale (Focus on Food)

Marco Bietresato

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Marco Baratieri

BX A1.25

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Pedagogia speciale - 2° anno Educatore sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Vanessa Macchia

BX A1.50

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Didattica dell'educazione motoria e sportiva 1+2 (Mensa Gruppe B)

Kirsten Hergit Beier-Marchesi

BZ A3.17

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Software Process and Project Management (EMSE) / Software Process Managment

Andrea Molinari

BX A1.04

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Eignung: Language and Grammar - livello B2 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Barbara Hofer

BZ C4.05

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Moderation & Participation

Sabina Frei

BX A1.34

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Grundlagen der Soziologie - Mensa Gr. A

Claudia Lintner

BZ C0.01b

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Mechanical Vibrations

Erich Wehrle

BZ C4.03

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Interior & Exhibit Design

Roberto Gigliotti

BZ E1.12

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Bodenchemie und –fruchtbarkeit_Gruppe C

Tanja Mimmo

BZ C2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

Agricultural Economics, Policy, Agrarrecht

Christian Fischer
Georg Miribung

BZ C2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

LBB_Landwirtschaftlliche Betriebswirtschaft

Christian Fischer

BX A1.36

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Deutsch - 3. SJ Sozialpädagogik - Mensa Gr. A

Renata Zanin Scaratti

BX A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Geographie (Lab.) - 3. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe B)

Herbert Wilhelm Wagner

BX A2.60

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Natürliche und Sozial- und Kulturgeografie 1+2 - 5. Master SFP

Péter Bagoly-Simó

BX A1.24

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Pedagogia interculturale - 2° anno Servizio sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Cinzia Zadra

BX A-1.60

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pratica dell'educazione motoria e sportiva LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 3

Alessandra Cocchi

BX A1.06

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Idoneità: Language and Grammar - livello B2 LAB - 4. Master SFP gruppo 1

Graham Francis Burton

BX A1.11

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Einführung in das wissenschaftliche Schreiben (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Annemarie Profanter

BX A1.05

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Metodologia della conduzione di gruppi nell'infanzia LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 1

Laura Cerrocchi

BX A1.21

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didattica generale con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età 5-12 (Lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 3

Claudio Scala

BX A2.16

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie für Kindheit und Jugend (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Gertraud Girardi Battisti

BX G0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica dell'arte con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 2

Anita Macauda

BX A1.70

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Allgemeine Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Susanne Schumacher

BX A1.26

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Allgemeine Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Enrico Angelo Emili

BX A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Allgemeine Pädagogik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 7. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Gernot Christian Herzer

BX A2.04

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica della musica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 1

Giulia Gabrielli

BX G0.03

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Kunstpädagogik und -didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Hannelore Battisti

BX A2.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Musikpädagogik und -didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Julia Christina Lutz

BZ C3.06

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Computer Networks

Thomas Tschager

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Intelligent Agents Lab

Paolo Felli

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Economics for engineers

Guido Orzes

BZ E3.11

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Project Economics and Management

Adrianus Jan Gijsbert Silvius

BZ E3.20

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Data Visualization and Exploration lab

Cigdem Gencel

BZ P1.04

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

English for Computer Scientists Group A

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Fundamentals of Machine Construction and Design

Franco Concli

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ E2.22

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Basics of environmental economics and natural risk management

Francesco Comiti

BZ F3.04

17:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Antropologia culturale

Simone Ghiaroni

BZ A3.17

17:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A2.1 per professori e ricercatori

Daniele Muttini

BZ E3.03

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

27068-Economic Policy and Government Intervention

Steven Stillman

BZ A3.16

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Spanish A2.1

Maria Dolores Pérez Sánchez

BZ E3.11

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

English B2.2a

Peter Martin Marsh-Hunn

BZ C4.02

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

Project Economics and Management

Adrianus Jan Gijsbert Silvius

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

Plant protection products and residues

Sanja Baric

BZ F0.03

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 für Professoren und Forscher

Nadia Munter

BZ F0.01

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1 für Professoren und Forscher

Petra Sandri

BZ E3.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1 für Professoren und Forscher

Daniel Gallo

BZ E4.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1 für Professoren und Forscher

Laura Cont

BZ A2.17

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1 per professori e ricercatori

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 21:00 Office Hour

Methods and Techniques of Representation 2

Peter Senoner

BZ K0.05

07:30 - 08:00 Office Hour

Advanced topics on machine design_Module II - Finite Element Method FEM

Carlo Gorla

BZ K1.01

08:00 - 09:00 Office Hour

Mineral Nutrition

Stefano Cesco

BZ D1.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Mathematics

Giovanni Modanese

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Meccanica Razionale

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Analisi Matematica 1

Laura Levaggi

BZ C4.05

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Foreign Language 1 - MA

Jemma F. Prior

BZ F0.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Deutsch im Studium 1 (Design)

Brigitte Widmann

BZ E3.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Programming for Data Analytics

Mehdi Elahi

BZ E5.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Hydropower and wind power Systems

Marco Raciti Castelli
Giuseppe Soraperra

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Industrial electrical applications

Luigi Alberti

BZ D0.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Temporal and Spatial Database (AD)

Anton Dignös

BZ E3.10

08:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

27038 Storia del Pensiero Economico per SES

Andrea Bonoldi

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Basics of environmental economics and natural risk management

Francesco Comiti

BZ E2.22

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Basics of environmental economics and natural risk management

Francesco Comiti

BX A2.50

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Didattica generale: Progettazione e valutazione (lez.) - 2. SFP

Filippo Carlo Ceretti

BZ E4.23

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Advanced topics on machine design_Module II - Finite Element Method FEM

Carlo Gorla

BZ D1.01

08:00 - 11:30 Lecture

History of Design 1

Hans Leo Höger

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Project development and management

Hans Karl Wytrzens

BZ E1.12

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Bodenchemie und –fruchtbarkeit_Gruppe B

Tanja Mimmo

BZ C2.02

08:30 - 11:00 Lecture

Plants pathology defence in vineyards in mountain areas

Sanja Baric

BX A1.32

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Psychiatrie - 3. SJ Sozialarbeit - Mensa Gr. A

Roger Pycha

BZ K1.01

09:00 - 11:00 Exam

Biochemistry and physiology of agricultural plants

Stefano Cesco

BX A3.50

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Educazione ai media - 3°anno Educatore sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Alessandro Efrem Colombi

BX A1.25

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

English - 2nd year Educators - Mensa Gr. A

Martina Irsara

BX A1.51

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Didaktik der belebten Natur 1 + 2 (Mensa Gruppe B)

Michael Frischmann

BZ F3.04

09:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Teoria e pratica dell'immagine tecnologica - video

Angelo Boriolo

BX A2.21

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Idoneità: Language and Grammar - livello B2 LAB - 4. Master SFP gruppo 2

Graham Francis Burton

BX A1.11

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Kinder- und Jugendliteratur/Letteratura per l'infanzia (LAD) (Mensa Gruppe B)

Jasmine Annette Dorigo

BX A1.31

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Psicologia dello sviluppo e psicologia dell'educazione - 2° anno Servizio sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Livia Taverna

BX A1.16

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Scrittura scientifica e preparazione alla tesi di laurea magistrale LAB - 4. Master SFP gruppo 3

Cinzia Zadra

BZ F0.03

09:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Storia dell'arte contemporanea 1

Emanuela De Cecco

BX A1.50

09:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Pädagogische Psychologie 1+2 (Mensa Gruppe B)

Gertraud Girardi Battisti

BX A-1.60

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Pratica dell'educazione motoria e sportiva LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 1

Alessandra Cocchi

BX A1.05

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Metodologia della conduzione di gruppi nell'infanzia LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 2

Laura Cerrocchi

BZ D1.02

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Geometria

Giovanni Modanese

Friday, 21 Dec

BX A2.22

10:00 - 12:00 Optional Laboratory

Comunicazione e linguaggio del corpo lab. - Opzionale Master SFP

Marisa La Salete Monteiro Vaz

BX A2.01

10:00 - 12:00 Optional Laboratory

Informationskompetenz Laboratorium 1. Gruppe (Wahlfach) Mensa Gruppe A

Eva-Elisabeth Moser

BX G0.03

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica dell'arte con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 1

Anita Macauda

BZ D1.01

15:00 - 17:00 Lecture

General and inorganic Chemistry

Christian Huck

BX A2.11

15:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Ladinische Sprache und Kultur (Lab) - 6. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Rene' Pescoll

BZ C2.02

16:00 - 17:00 Exercise

Planung und ländliches Bauwesen

Sepp Wachtler

BZ E3.03

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27199 Public Economics

Steven Stillman

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Economics for engineers

Guido Orzes

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

System- und Regelungstheorie

Angelika Peer

BZ D0.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Topografia e rappresentazione del territorio

Andrea Dell'Agnese

BZ NOI A2.2.32

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Lean Start-Up and Entrepreneurship Lab B (CG)

Cigdem Gencel

BX A1.14

16:00 - 18:00 Optional Laboratory

Yoga per bambini laboratorio - Opzionale Master SFP - MENSA gr. A

Antonietta Rozzi

BX A2.01

16:00 - 20:00 Laboratory

Wissenschaftliches Schreiben und Vorbereitung auf die Masterarbeit (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Paul Resinger

BZ C4.02

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

General and inorganic Chemistry

Christian Huck

BZ C4.02

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

BZ E5.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Russian B1.1

Rimma Urkhanova

BZ F3.04

18:30 - 19:00 Office Hour

Tipografia e grafica

Emilio Grazzi

BZ C1.01

10:00 - 12:30 Lecture

Descriptive Geometry - GROUP F

Alice Beniero

BZ F0.01

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Antropologia culturale

Simone Ghiaroni

BX A1.02

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia generale con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età 5-12 (Lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 1

Monica Adriana Parricchi

BZ NOI A2.2.32

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Lean Start-Up and Entrepreneurship

Xiaofeng Wang

BZ F3.04

11:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

Tipografia e grafica

Emilio Grazzi

BZ C4.02

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Project Economics and Management

Adrianus Jan Gijsbert Silvius

BZ E2.20

12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Advanced Data Management Technologies Lab

Anton Dignös

BZ C4.02

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Planung und ländliches Bauwesen

Sepp Wachtler

BZ F0.03

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Basics of environmental economics and natural risk management

Elisabeth Gsottbauer

BZ D1.01

13:00 - 15:00 Lecture

General and inorganic Chemistry

Christian Huck

BX A1.34

13:00 - 18:00 Optional Laboratory

Textwelten erleben: literale Praxis mit alten und neuen Medien Lab. (Wahlfach)

Alessandra Basile

BZ F0.01

13:00 - 18:30 Lecture

Tipografia e grafica

Emilio Grazzi

BZ C3.01

13:30 - 18:00 Lecture

Drawing 3D CAD - 1 and 2 - GROUP F

Cecilia Sannella

BZ E4.23

13:30 - 18:00 Lecture

Foto-Film-Video: angewandte Fotografie

Martin Fengel

BZ F2.02

13:45 - 16:00 Office Hour

Political Ecology

Andreas Bernhard Josef Metzner-Szigeth

BZ E1.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Industrie Agrarie

Emanuele Boselli

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Intelligent Agents Lab

Paolo Felli

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Economics for engineers

Guido Orzes

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

System- und Regelungstheorie

Angelika Peer

BZ C2.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Planung und ländliches Bauwesen

Sepp Wachtler

BZ A2.17

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Data Structures and Algorithms EX A

Flavio Vella

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Data Structures and Algorithms EX B

Julien Corman

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Mathematics I-MOD 1 Linear Algebra Ex A

Bruno Carpentieri

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Mathematics I-MOD 1 Linear Algebra Ex B

Simone Ugolini

BZ NOI A2.2.32

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Lean Start-Up and Entrepreneurship Lab B (DK)

Dron Khanna

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Analisi Matematica 1

Laura Levaggi

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Biologische Landwirtschaft

Markus Kelderer

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Management of Mountain Forests

Giustino Tonon

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

English Specialised for Design 2

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E3.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam1-27068-Economic Policy and Government Intervention

Steven Stillman

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Basics of environmental economics and natural risk management

Elisabeth Gsottbauer

BX A1.14

14:00 - 16:00 Optional Laboratory

Yoga per bambini laboratorio - Opzionale Master SFP - MENSA gr. A

Antonietta Rozzi

BZ E4.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Project Economics and Management

Adrianus Jan Gijsbert Silvius

BZ D1.02

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Special Issues of Building Physics

Giovanni Pernigotto

BZ E5.21

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Fundamentals of thermo-fluid-dynamics

Francesco Patuzzi

BX A1.24

08:00 - 10:00 Optional Laboratory

Geschlechtsspezifische Aspekte der Erziehung Lab. (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Ulrike Egger

BZ C1.01

14:00 - 16:30 Lecture

Descriptive Geometry - GROUP E

Alice Beniero

BZ E1.12

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Tecnologie Alimentari

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Post-harvest management

Angelo Zanella

BX A1.14

08:00 - 12:00 Optional Laboratory

Gitarre und story telling für Kindergarten und Grundschule Lab. - Anfänger (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Katharina Thöni

BZ C4.05

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Sociology

Alvise Mattozzi

BZ C4.03

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Interior & Exhibit Design

Roberto Gigliotti

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

27176_Lean Entrepreneurship

Valerio Veglio

BX A1.32

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Team work - 3rd year Social work

Antonio Pignatto

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Hydropower and wind power Systems

Marco Raciti Castelli
Giuseppe Soraperra

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Applied breeding and sustainability

Luca Dondini

BX A2.22

14:00 - 18:00 Optional Laboratory

L’orto sinergico - Opzionale Master SFP

Barbara Bocchi

BX A1.12

08:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie für Kindheit und Jugend (Lab.) - 7. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Gertraud Girardi Battisti

BX A2.34

08:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Musikpädagogik und -didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Julia Christina Lutz

BZ C3.01

08:00 - 12:30 Lecture

Drawing 3D CAD - 1 and 2 - GROUP E

Cecilia Sannella

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 13:00 Exercise

Phytopathology

Sanja Baric

BZ D1.03

08:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Teoria e pratica dell'immagine tecnologica - VIDEO

Angelo Boriolo

BZ NOI A2.2.32

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Lean Start-Up and Entrepreneurship Lab A

Xiaofeng Wang

University of Trento

08:30 - 12:30 Exercise

Advanced Materials for Energy Engineering

Paolo Scardi

BZ F3.04

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

Antropologia culturale

Simone Ghiaroni

BZ F3.04

09:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Foto-Film-Video: angewandte Fotografie

Martin Fengel

BZ C4.05

09:00 - 12:45 Lecture

Political Ecology

Andreas Bernhard Josef Metzner-Szigeth

BX A2.21

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Phonetics and prosody LAB - 4. Master SFP gruppo 1

Graham Francis Burton

BX A2.60

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Natürliche und Sozial- und Kulturgeografie 1+2 - 5. Master SFP

Péter Bagoly-Simó

BX A2.04

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Pedagogia interculturale - 2° anno Servizio sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Cinzia Zadra

BX A1.05

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Metodologia della conduzione di gruppi nell'infanzia LAB - 3. Master SFP gruppo 1

Laura Cerrocchi

BZ D0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Intelligent Agents

Paolo Felli

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Computer Programming

Francesco Ricci

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Analisi Matematica 1_TA

Francesco Bigolin

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Nutrition and Health: the Functional Foods

Andrea Polo

BX A1.51

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Didaktik der belebten Natur 1 + 2 (Mensa Gruppe B)

Michael Frischmann

BX A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Methoden des gruppenpädagogischen Handelns mit Kindern (Lab) - 5. Gruppe**

Maria Gall

BX A1.07

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Planung und Bewertung von Ausbildungswegen - 2nd Year Master Musicology (MV)

Julia Christina Lutz

BX A2.16

14:00 - 18:00 Optional Laboratory

Methoden und Techniken der Arbeit mit Kindern Lab. (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Beate Christine Weyland

BZ C3.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Data Structures and Algorithms

Werner Nutt

BZ F0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

English Specialised for Design 1

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Project Economics and Management

Adrianus Jan Gijsbert Silvius

BZ E3.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-29020 PHD Principles of Economics

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Advanced Data Management Technologies

Johann Gamper

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Fundamentals of thermo-fluid-dynamics

Francesco Patuzzi

BZ C2.02

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Informatica applicata per l'agricoltura e l'ambiente

Andrea Dell'Agnese

BX A-1.60

14:00 - 18:00 Optional Lecture

Spiel und Animation in Kindergarten und Grundschule (Grundlagen) (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Alois Hechenberger

BZ E2.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Basics of environmental economics and natural risk management

Elisabeth Gsottbauer

BX A1.25

14:00 - 18:00 Optional Lecture

Sozialraumorientierte Schulsozialpädagogik und Schulsozialarbeit (Wahlfach) - 2. SJ Sozialpädagogik

Evelyn Matscher

Feedback / Request info