Skip to content

Free University of Bozen - Bolzano

Stundenpläne

Montag, 30 Sep

07:45 - 15:45 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 4 (5. Studienjahr) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Ruth Oberrauch

BZ D1.02

09:00 - 14:00 Presentation

Studio presentation WS19/20

BZ D1.02

09:00 - 14:00 Presentation

Project presentation WS19/20

BX A1.12

09:00 - 12:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 4 (5. Studienjahr) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Brigitte Alber

BX A1.15

09:00 - 12:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 4 (5. Studienjahr) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Irmgard Brugger

BX A1.21

09:00 - 12:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 4 (5. Studienjahr) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Christine Pranter

09:00 - 13:00 Internship

Tirocinio indiretto 4 - 5° anno Master SFP

BX A1.25

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Computer programming (Python) - Mensa Gr. A

Rosella Gennari

BX A1.11

09:00 - 13:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 4 (5. Studienjahr) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Gertrud Fischnaller

BX A1.35

09:00 - 13:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 4 (5. Studienjahr) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Evi Priller

BZ D0.01

09:30 - 10:30 Presentation

Welcome by the Rector

BZ D0.01

09:30 - 10:30 Additional Activity

Orientation day - Welcome by the Rector

BZ D0.01

09:30 - 10:30 Presentation

Orientation day - Welcome by the Rector and by the Deans

Stefano Cesco
Paolo Lugli

BZ D0.01

09:30 - 10:30 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Welcome of the Rector, Major, Deans and Student Representatives - Aula Magna

Paolo Lugli

BX A2.51

09:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Neuropsichiatria infantile (Mensa Gruppe B)

Andreas Conca

BX A0.50

09:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Didaktik der Biologie und der Chemie: inhaltliche Vertiefung (lez.) - 3. SFP

Franziska Zemmer

BX A1.51

09:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Didattica della biologia e della chimica: approfondimenti tematici (Mensa Gruppe B)

Michele Marcaccio

BZ E5.06

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

27048 Diritto pubblico M1 (European and Public Law)

Stefania Baroncelli

BX A2.50

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Entwicklungspsychologie für Kindheit und Jugend im Hinblick auf die Inklusion (Mensa Gruppe C)

Salvatore Giacomuzzi

BZ D0.01

10:30 - 11:00 Additional Activity

Orientation day - Dean's Welcomeand welcome of the head of the administration

Oswin Maurer

BZ C2.01

10:45 - 11:05 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Welcome by the Dean

Francesco Ricci

BZ D1.01

10:45 - 11:15 Presentation

Orientation day - Welcome by the Dean Faculty of Science and Technology

Stefano Cesco

BZ D1.03

11:00 - 12:30 Presentation

Introduction and welcome to the Faculty of Design and Art (for first-year students')

BZ C2.01

11:05 - 11:25 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Computer Science professors introduce themselves

BZ C1.01

11:25 - 11:40 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Presentation of the Master in Software Engineering for IS

Barbara Russo

BZ C2.01

11:25 - 11:40 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Presentation of BSc in Computer Science

Alessandro Artale

BZ E2.22

11:25 - 11:40 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Presentation of the MSc in Computational Data Science

Marco Montali

BZ C3.06

11:25 - 11:40 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Presentation of BSc in Informatics and Management of DB

Markus Zanker

BZ E2.20

11:30 - 12:00 Presentation

Orientation day - Bachelor in Industrial and Mechanical Engineering

Andrea Gasparella

BZ D1.01

11:30 - 12:00 Presentation

Orientation day - Agricultural, Food and Mountain Environmental Sciences

Christian Fischer

BZ F5.05

11:30 - 12:30 Presentation

Introduction administrative matters

BZ D0.01

11:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

Orientation day - Introduction Economics and Management

Alex Weissensteiner

BZ C2.06

11:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

Orientation day - Introduction Economics and Social Sciences

Günter Schamel

BZ E4.22

11:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

Orientation day - Introduction Master in Accounting and Finance

Paolo Perego

BZ C4.01

11:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

Orientation day - Introduction in Entrepreneurship and Innovation

Alessandro Narduzzo

BZ E3.20A+B

11:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

Orientation day - Introduction Master in Public Policies and Administration

Mirco Tonin

BZ E2.20

12:00 - 12:30 Presentation

Orientation day - Bachelor in Wood Engineering

Marco Baratieri

BZ E3.22

12:00 - 12:30 Presentation

Orientation day - Master in Industrial Mechanical Engineering

Renato Vidoni

BZ D1.01

12:00 - 12:30 Presentation

Orientation day - Master in Viticulture, Enology and Wine Marketing

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E4.11

12:00 - 12:30 Presentation

Orientation day - Master in Food Sciences for Innovation and Authenticity

Marco Gobbetti

BX A2.50

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Allgemeine Pädagogik: Kontexte und Relationen (Mensa Gruppe C)

Barbara Gross

12:00 - 14:00 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Information and individual advice - at the InfoPoint

BZ E2.20

12:30 - 13:00 Presentation

Orientation day - Master in Energy Engineering

Andrea Gasparella

BZ D1.01

12:30 - 13:00 Presentation

Orientation day - Master in Environmental Management of Mountain Areas

Francesco Comiti

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

German for Computer Scientists

Daniel Gallo

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Italian for Computer Scientists

Lorenzo Carpanè

BX A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 3 (4. Studienjahr)(Mensa Gruppe A)

Martina Zublasing

BX A1.12

14:00 - 18:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 3 (4. Studienjahr)(Mensa Gruppe A)

Erika Pircher

BX A1.21

14:00 - 18:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 3 (4. Studienjahr)(Mensa Gruppe A)

Wolfgang Weithaler

BX A2.16

14:00 - 18:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 3 (4. Studienjahr)(Mensa Gruppe A)

Martina Michaeler

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 14:45 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Language Learning Paths

BZ E5.10a

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

27055 Statistica per SES

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

BZ E2.02

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

27050 Political Science 2

Roberto Farneti

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 15:00 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Welcome Session for exchange students

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27198 Wachstum und Entwicklung

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Tierzucht, Tierhaltung und Wildtiermanagement

Matthias Gauly

BX A1.25

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Computer programming (Project) Lab - Mensa Gr. A

Rosella Gennari

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42151 - Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_Renzi

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27122 English Foreign Language - Advanced SpecLangCourse

Jemma F. Prior

BX A1.51

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Grundlagen der Physik und ihrer Didaktik (Mensa Gruppe B)

Hans Ulrich Fuchs

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia degli alimenti

Raffaella Di Cagno

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

45502 - Mechanics and Structural Design for Energy Engineering

Oreste Salvatore Bursi
Maria Pantano

BX A2.60

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Didattica della geografia: approfondimenti tematici (lez.) - 3. SFP

Daniele Ietri

BZ C1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Presentation

Introduction to the Warm-up Project, Major in Design (1st-year students)

BX A1.50

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Kunstpädagogik und -didaktik: methodisch-theoretische Grundlagen (Mensa Gruppe C)

Irina Tavella

BX A1.01

14:00 - 17:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 3 (4. Studienjahr)(Mensa Gruppe A)

Adelheid Aichner

BX A1.11

14:00 - 17:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 3 (4. Studienjahr)(Mensa Gruppe A)

Sabina Fischnaller

BX A1.15

14:00 - 17:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 3 (4. Studienjahr)(Mensa Gruppe A)

Margit Oberkofler

BX A2.01

14:00 - 17:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 3 (4. Studienjahr LADIN) (Mensa Gruppe B)

Genoveffa Ploner

BK A-1.02

14:30 - 15:30 Event

WELCOME DAY "Tourism, Sport and Eventmanagement"

Serena Volo

BZ D1.02

14:45 - 16:00 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Info Session for international degree-seeking students

BZ E2.02

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27209 Comparative Politics

Roberto Farneti

BK A1.09

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R- Diritto commerciale applicato

Peter Agstner

BZ E5.10a

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27066 Metodi e principi della statisticaM1 (stat.del settore pubblico)

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

BZ E2.02

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

27160 Theory of International Relations

Roberto Farneti

BZ D0.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Phytopathology

Sanja Baric

BZ E3.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Tecnologie alimentari

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ C2.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27197 Internationale Volkswirtschaftslehre

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ F0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27000 Information Systems and Data Management (PPE)

Paolo Coletti

BX A2.60

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Didattica della storia: approfondimenti tematici (lez.)

Ivo Mattozzi

BZ E3.31

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42314 - Industrial Production Organization and Management

Philipp Christopher Sauer

BZ D0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Presentation of the Students Associations

BZ D0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

45502 - Mechanics and Structural Design for Energy Engineering

Oreste Salvatore Bursi
Maria Pantano

BX A2.50

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Kunstpädagogik und -didaktik: Technik und technisches Gestalten (Mensa Gruppe B)

Barbara Natter

Dienstag, 01 Okt

BZ C3.06

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Introduction to Databases

Diego Calvanese

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42148 - Meccanica Razionale

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E4.23

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Bodenchemie und –fruchtbarkeit

Tanja Mimmo

BZ C2.06

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27121 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fortgeschrittene Fachspr.

Brigitte Widmann

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia degli alimenti

Raffaella Di Cagno

BZ D0.03

08:00 - 18:00 Presentation

final exam FaST_3

BZ D1.03

08:00 - 18:00 Presentation

final exam FaST_3

BZ F0.01

08:00 - 18:00 Presentation

final exam FaST_3

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Praktikum 4 (5. Studienjahr)

BZ D0.01

09:00 - 10:00 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Quick Guide to unibz services

BK A0.15

09:00 - 12:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

09:00 - 18:00 Internship

Tirocinio diretto 4 - 5° anno MASTER SFP

BX A0.50

09:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Welcome from the Rector + Dean

BX A0.50

09:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Introduzione generale - Allgmeine Einführung

BX A0.50

09:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Giornata orientamento nuove matricole - saluto del Rettore

BX A0.50

09:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Infotag für Erstsemester - Begrüßung durch Rektor und Dekan

BX A0.50

09:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Giornata orientamento matricole - Introduzione generale/Infotag für Erstsemester - Allgemeine Einf

BX A1.24

09:30 - 11:30 Lecture

Neuropsichiatria infantile - 4. Master SFP

Demis Basso

BX A2.60

09:30 - 11:30 Lecture

Didattica della storia: approfondimenti tematici (lez.)

Ivo Mattozzi

BX A1.14

09:30 - 11:30 Lecture

Forschungsmethoden im pädagogischen Bereich (Mensa Gruppe A)

Ulrike Marion Stadler-Altmann

BX A2.50

09:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Grundlagen der Physik und ihrer Didaktik (Mensa Gruppe B)

Hans Ulrich Fuchs

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 11:00 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Info session on study grants (sh.asus)

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Phytopathology

Sanja Baric

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Tecnologie alimentari

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

CaRiAcademy Room 1

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27193 Diritto bancario e finanziario

Stefano Lombardo

BZ C2.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27197 Internationale Volkswirtschaftslehre

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Integrated orchard and vineyard management_Andreotti

Carlo Andreotti

BZ E3.10

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27121 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fortgeschrittene Fachspr.

Brigitte Widmann

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42317 - Electronics, Diagnosis and Quality Control_Petti

Luisa Petti

BZ F0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27120 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.avanzato

Marco Cagol

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BX A1.50

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Musikpädagogik und -didaktik: methodisch-theoretische Grundlagen (Mensa Gruppe C)

Franz Comploi

BZ D0.01

10:15 - 11:15 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Introduction to Library and ICT Services - in German

BX A1.51

10:30 - 12:00 Lecture

Orientierungstag - Einführung Bachelor in Sozialpädagogik / Giornata orientamento - Introduzione corso di laurea Educatore Sociale

Susanne Ursula Elsen

BX A2.51

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Giornata orientamento nuove matricole - introduzione della Presidente del Cdl

Liliana Dozza

BX A0.50

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Einführung in den Masterstudiengang Bildungswissenschaften für den Primarbereich, deutsche Abteilung

Michael Gaidoschik

BX A1.22

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

Einführung in den Masterstudiengang Bildungswissenschaften für den Primarbereich, ladinische Abteilung

Paul Videsott

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 11:30 Introduction

TSE INFOSESSION IT-Services

BX A1.60

10:30 - 12:00 Lecture

Orientierungstag - giornata d'orientamento KOKU

Dorothy Louise Zinn

BX A1.25

10:30 - 12:00 Lecture

Orientierungtag - giornata di orientamento - Magistrale Linguistica - Master Angewandte Linguistik

Silvia Dal Negro

BX A1.51

10:30 - 12:00 Lecture

Orientierungstag - Einführung Bachelor in Sozialarbeit / Giornata orientamento - corso di laurea Servizio sociale

Susanne Ursula Elsen

BZ D0.01

11:15 - 12:15 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Introduction to Library and ICT Services - in Italian

BX A2.24

11:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Letteratura per l'infanzia - 4. Master SFP

Maria Teresa Trisciuzzi

BX A1.14

11:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Evaluationsprozesse und Weiterentwicklung von Kindergarten und Grundschule (Mensa Gruppe B)

Ursula Pulyer

BX A1.50

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Allgemeine Didaktik: Planung und Evaluation (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ulrike Marion Stadler-Altmann

BZ E2.20

12:15 - 13:15 Presentation

WELCOME students Erasmus+

Sergio Angeli
Yuri Borgianni

BZ D0.01

12:15 - 13:15 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Introduction to Library and ICT Services - in English

BZ C0.04

13:00 - 18:00 Project

Project Warm-up ART

BZ D0.01

13:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BZ D0.02

13:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BX A0.50

14:00 - 14:45 Lecture

Die Sprachlernwege

BX A0.50

14:00 - 14:45 Lecture

Giornata orientamento nuove matricole - introduzione del Centro linguistico

BX A0.50

14:00 - 14:45 Optional Lecture

INFO DAY: Die Sprachlernwege- I percorsi di apprendimento delle lingue- The Language Learning Paths

BZ A3.18

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Macchine e Impianti

Marco Bietresato

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Food value chain management

Christian Fischer

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Meccanica e Meccanizzazione Agraria

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Introduzione all’economia dell’ambiente

Pier Paolo Miglietta

BX A2.24

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Letteratura per l'infanzia - 4. Master SFP

Maria Teresa Trisciuzzi

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27000 Information Systems and Data Management (PPE)

Paolo Coletti

BZ E3.10

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27120 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.avanzato

Marco Cagol

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 16:00 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Presentation of BSc in Computer Science

Alessandro Artale

BX A2.60

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Didattica della geografia: approfondimenti tematici (lez.) - 3. SFP

Daniele Ietri

BX A1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Didaktik der Geschichte: inhaltliche Vertiefung - LADIN (Mensa Gruppe B)

Paul Videsott

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Presentation of BSc in Informatics and Management of DB

Markus Zanker

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Presentation of the Master in Software Engineering for IS

Barbara Russo

Bruneck Unibibliothek Mehrzweckraum

14:00 - 16:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Supply chain and innovation management

Christian Fischer

BX A1.14

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Kinder- und Jugendliteratur (Mensa Gruppe B)

Andreas Hapkemeyer

BX A2.50

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Kunstpädagogik und -didaktik: Technik und technisches Gestalten (Mensa Gruppe B)

Barbara Natter

BX A1.50

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Kunstpädagogik und -didaktik: methodisch-theoretische Grundlagen (Mensa Gruppe C)

Irina Tavella

BX A0.50

14:45 - 16:45 Optional Lecture

INFO DAY: Quick Guide to Our Services

BX A0.50

14:45 - 16:45 Lecture

Infotag für Erstsemester: Quick Guide to unibz Services

BZ E3.02

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27193 Diritto bancario e finanziario

Stefano Lombardo

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27165_Wine Economics_OPT

Günter Schamel

BZ F0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27056 Diritto dell'economia

Stefano Lombardo

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42148 - Meccanica Razionale

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Food value chain management

Christian Fischer

BZ C2.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27211 Principles of Philosophy 2

Ralf Lüfter

BZ E4.23

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Fondamenti di Idrologia e Idraulica Agraria e Forestale

Andrea Andreoli

BX A2.60

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Pedagogia e didattica dell'arte: tecnica e realizzazioni manuali (lez.) - 3. SFP

Alessandro Luigini

BX A1.24

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Valutazione e sviluppo del sistema della scuola dell'infanzia e primaria - 4. Master SFP

Giuseppe Perna

BZ E3.02

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

27056 Diritto dell'economia

Stefano Lombardo

Mittwoch, 02 Okt

BZ D0.01

07:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BZ D0.02

07:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BZ D1.01

07:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ C2.06

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27198 Wachstum und Entwicklung

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ D1.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Unit operations in food processing

Giovanna Ferrentino

BZ E4.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Meccanica e Meccanizzazione Agraria

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ A3.17

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Semantic Technologies and Linked Data

Enrico Franconi

BZ E4.23

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Introduzione all’economia dell’ambiente

Pier Paolo Miglietta

BZ C3.06

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Tools and Techniques for Software Testing

Barbara Russo

BZ C2.01

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Preparatory Course in Mathematics

Bruno Carpentieri

BX A1.51

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Grundlagen der Physik und ihrer Didaktik (Mensa Gruppe B)

Hans Ulrich Fuchs

BZ C0.04

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project Warm-up ART

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Praktikum 4 (5. Studienjahr)

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BZ E3.20A+B

08:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BK A2.09

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Strategic marketing and management in tourism

Serena Volo

BX A1.50

09:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Introduzione biblioteca e ICT (lingua italiana)

Daniele Frusone
Julia Kaser

BX A0.50

09:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Einführung Bibliothek und ICT (deutscher Sprache)

Daniele Frusone
Eva-Elisabeth Moser

BX A0.50

09:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Einführung in das Angebot von Bibliothek und IT-Service

BX A0.50

09:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Einführung in das Angebot von Bibliothek und IT-Services

BX A1.50

09:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Giornata orientamento nuove matricole - introduzione ai servizi della biblioteca e dei servizi ICT

Daniele Frusone
Julia Kaser

BX A1.04

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Sozialpädagogik - 1. SJ Sozialpädagogik - Mensa Gr. A

Susanne Ursula Elsen

BX A1.11

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Erziehungspsychologie - 2. SJ Sozialpädagogik - Mensa Gr. A

Gertraud Girardi Battisti

BX A1.36

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Educazione degli adulti - 3°anno Educatore sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Monica Adriana Parricchi

BX A1.31

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten und qualitative Sozialforschung - 1. SJ Sozialarbeit - Mensa Gr. A

Ulrike Elfriede Loch

BZ C0.04

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Project Warm-up ART - Module WUP ART Praxis

Riccardo Previdi

BZ C4.05

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Design & Materials

Nitzan Cohen

BZ F0.01

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Information Design & Visual Storytelling

Lisa Borgenheimer

BZ E4.22

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

L_27235_27175M1_Foundations of Entrepreneurship

Christian Manfred Lechner

09:00 - 18:00 Internship

Tirocinio diretto 4 - 5° anno MASTER SFP

BX A1.14

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Phonetics and prosody (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Graham Francis Burton

BX A1.24

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Phonetics and prosody (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Sally Kowanda

BX A1.61

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Literacy nella scuola dell'infanzia LAB - 4. Master SFP gruppo 2

Maria Teresa Trisciuzzi

BX A1.02

09:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Didaktik der Geschichte: inhaltliche Vertiefung - LADIN (Mensa Gruppe B)

Paul Videsott

BX A1.34

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Erzähl-, Lese- und Schriftkultur im Kindergarten (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Martina Koler

BX A2.21

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Scrittura scientifica e preparazione alla tesi di laurea magistrale LAB - 4. Master SFP gruppo 1

Dario Ianes

BX A2.02

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Wissenschaftliches Schreiben und Vorbereitung auf die Masterarbeit (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Valentin Blaas

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

OFA - Biology

Camilla Wellstein

BZ D1.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42124 - Geometria

Giovanni Modanese

BZ C2.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Macchine e Impianti

Marco Bietresato

BZ D0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Information Retrieval

Markus Zanker

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42148 - Meccanica Razionale

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ A3.16

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42323 - Construction Site 4.0

Gabriele Pasetti Monizza

BZ C3.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Probability Theory and Statistics

Werner Nutt

BZ E4.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Decision Making and Support Systems

Nicolas Troquard

CaRiAcademy Room 1

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27193 Diritto bancario e finanziario

Stefano Lombardo

BZ C1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Tools and Techniques for Software Testing

Barbara Russo

BZ C2.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27197 Internationale Volkswirtschaftslehre

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ A3.17

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Social and Security Aspects of Data Science

Andrea Molinari

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Environmental chemistry towards food processing

Youry Pii

BZ D1.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27042 Mathematics A for PPE M1 (Mathematics for PPE)

Carola Schrage

BZ C2.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia ambiantale

Lorenzo Brusetti

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42317 - Electronics, Diagnosis and Quality Control_Petti

Luisa Petti

BX A1.50

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Allgemeine Didaktik: Planung und Evaluation (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ulrike Marion Stadler-Altmann

BX A0.50

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Allgemeine Pädagogik: methodisch-theoretische Grundlagen (Mensa Gruppe C)

Iris Nentwig-Gesemann

BX A1.21

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Elementi di Teoria Linguistica II - Mensa Gr. A

Alessandro Vietti

BX A1.60

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Anthropology of intercultural processes - Mensa Gr. A

Dorothy Louise Zinn

BX A1.25

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Approfondimenti di Linguistica generale - Mensa Gr. A

Silvia Dal Negro

BX A1.22

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Teoria e tecnica della misura dei fenomeni culturali ed economico-sociali - Mensa Gr. A

Giulia Cavrini

BX A2.50

10:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Pedagogia generale: fondamenti teorico-metodologici - 1. SFP

Liliana Dozza

BX A2.51

10:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Psicologia dello sviluppo per l'infanzia e l'adolescenza con riferimento all'inclusione (lez.) - 2. SFP

Antonella Brighi

BK A2.09

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- International Tourism Management

Linda Osti

BK A-1.02

11:00 - 12:00 Introduction

TSE INFOSESSION SH.ASUS

BX A1.36

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Hygiene - 3rd year Educators - Mensa Gr. A

Barbara Plagg

BX A1.11

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Pedagogia speciale - 2° anno Educatore sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Vanessa Macchia

BX A1.31

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Teorie, principi ed etica del Servizio sociale - 1° anno Serv. sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Urban Nothdurfter

BX A1.04

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Theorien und Strategien in der Kinder- und Jugendarbeit - 1. SJ Sozialpädagogik - Mensa Gr. A

Gerwald Wallnöfer

BZ E3.31

11:00 - 14:00 Lecture

27068_L-Economic Policy and Government Intervention

Steven Stillman

BZ C4.01

12:00 - 14:00 Exercise

27066_Prep course Statistics for the public sector

Massimo Cannas

BK A0.15

12:00 - 14:00 Introduction

TSE SH.ASUS Support Studienstipendien_borse di studio

BX A0.50

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Allgemeine Didaktik: methodisch-theoretische Grundlagen (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ulrike Marion Stadler-Altmann

BX A1.50

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Musikpädagogik und -didaktik: methodisch-theoretische Grundlagen (Mensa Gruppe C)

Franz Comploi

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

42147 - Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BZ E2.20

13:00 - 14:00 Presentation

Orientation day - International Master in Horticultural

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ K2.11

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ O3.05 - Museum Street 54

13:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

27042 Mathematics A for PPE M1 (Mathematics for PPE)

Carola Schrage

BZ E4.23

13:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27181 Entrepreneurship B LAB

Christian Manfred Lechner

BX A1.51

13:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Didaktik der Geschichte: inhaltliche Vertiefung (Mensa Gruppe B)

Paula Mulser

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

OFA - Biology

Camilla Wellstein

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27199 Public Economics

Steven Stillman

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27031 Operations Management

Rudolf Heinrich Kuhn

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Foreign Language "French"

Francesca Franco

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42160_Logistics and Transport

Vittorio Franzellin

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42323 - Construction Site 4.0

Gabriele Pasetti Monizza

BZ C0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Project Warm-up ART - WUP ART Theory

Stephan August Schmidt-Wulffen

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42147 - Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Tierzucht, Tierhaltung und Wildtiermanagement

Matthias Gauly

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27116 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.

Marco Cagol

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27000 Information Systems and Data Management (PPE)

Paolo Coletti

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Integrated orchard and vineyard management_Tagliavini

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42151 - Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_Renzi

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Fondamenti di Idrologia e Idraulica Agraria e Forestale

Andrea Andreoli

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Innovation and authenticity for winery products_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

BX A2.51

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Pedagogia generale: contesti e relazioni (lez.) - 2. SFP

Michele Cagol

BZ C2.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42314 - Industrial Production Organization and Management

Philipp Christopher Sauer

BX A1.36

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Statistica sociale - 3° anno Educatore sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Giulia Cavrini

BX A1.50

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Allgemeine Pädagogik: Kontexte und Relationen (Mensa Gruppe C)

Barbara Gross

BX A2.50

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Didattica generale: fondamenti teorico-metodologici - 1. Master SFP

Barbara Caprara

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

27404_M1 Precorso Diritto pubblico (Diritto pubblico e amministrativo)

Oskar Peterlini

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 16:00 Tutorial

Orientation Day - Presentation of the MSc in Computational Data Science

Marco Montali

BX A0.50

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Forschungsmethoden und wissenschaftliches Arbeiten in Bildungskontexten (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ulrike Marion Stadler-Altmann

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-Italiano-Lingua straniera 1-Capacitá di comunicazione e presentazione in linguaggio specialistico

Francesca Mercuri

BX A1.25

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Romanistische Linguistik - Mensa Gr. A

Paul Videsott

BX A1.60

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Elementi di Teoria Linguistica I - Mensa Gr. A

Alessandro Vietti

BX A1.22

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

English Language - Business English - Mensa Gr. A

Maria Cristina Gatti

BX A1.21

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Management of Non-Profit and Cultural Organizations - Mensa Gr. A

Giorgio Tavano Blessi

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Italian for Computer Scientists

Lorenzo Carpanè

BX A1.31

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Social Policy - 1st year Social work - Mensa Gr. A

Walter August Lorenz

BX A1.24

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Phonetics and prosody (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Sally Kowanda

BX A1.61

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Literacy nella scuola dell'infanzia LAB - 4. Master SFP gruppo 3

da definire //

BX A2.21

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Idoneità: Language and Grammar - livello B2 LAB - 4. Master SFP gruppo 1

Graham Francis Burton

BX G0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didattica della tecnica e delle realizzazioni manuali (lab.) - 3. SFP gr. 1

Nicola Dicecca

BX A1.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Erzähl-, Lese- und Schriftkultur im Kindergarten (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Martina Koler

BX A-1.60

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Bewegung mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (lab.) - 3. SFP gr. 2

Patrizia Tortella

BX A1.62

14:30 - 18:30 Laboratory

Did. der Biologie u der Chemie mit bes. Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (lab.) - 3. SFP gr. 3

Franziska Zemmer

BZ E3.02

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27193 Diritto bancario e finanziario

Stefano Lombardo

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

OFA - Biology

Camilla Wellstein

BZ A3.18

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Macchine e Impianti

Marco Bietresato

BZ E3.03

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27199 Public Economics

Steven Stillman

BZ C2.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Industrie agrarie_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27165_Wine Economics_OPT

Günter Schamel

BZ E3.10

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27031 Operations Management

Rudolf Heinrich Kuhn

BZ F0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27056 Diritto dell'economia

Stefano Lombardo

BZ C2.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Food value chain management

Christian Fischer

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42160_Logistics and Transport

Vittorio Franzellin

BZ C2.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Supply chain and innovation management

Christian Fischer

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42147 - Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BZ F0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Tierzucht, Tierhaltung und Wildtiermanagement

Matthias Gauly

BX A2.50

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Pedagogia interculturale (lez.)- 1. Master SFP

Monica Adriana Parricchi

BZ E4.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Organizational Modelling M2: Information Systems Design

Giancarlo Guizzardi

BZ C2.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27120 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.avanzato

Marco Cagol

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L_25441_25405_Advanced Strategic Management (curr. DCA + LP)

Michael Nippa

BX A0.50

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Pädagogik und Didaktik der Inklusion in der frühkindlichen Bildung (Mensa Gruppe C)

Vanessa Macchia

BX A1.50

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Entwicklungspsychologie für Kindheit und Jugend im Hinblick auf die Inklusion (Mensa Gruppe C)

Salvatore Giacomuzzi

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

27073_L-Contabilità pubblica_Romolini

Alberto Romolini

BX A2.16

16:00 - 20:00 Laboratory

Phonetics and prosody (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Peter James Brannick

BX A1.14

16:00 - 20:00 Laboratory

Eignung: Language and Grammar - livello B2 (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Birgit Spechtenhauser

BZ E3.02

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

27056 Diritto dell'economia

Stefano Lombardo

BZ L6.00

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

42160_Logistics and Transport

Vittorio Franzellin

BZ E3.03

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

27068_R-Economic Policy and Government Intervention

Steven Stillman

BZ E3.10

19:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

27073_R-Contabilità pubblica_Romolini

Alberto Romolini

Donnerstag, 03 Okt

BZ D0.01

07:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BZ D0.02

07:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BZ D1.01

07:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BZ A3.17

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Systems Engineering

Andrea Alexander Janes

BZ F0.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Introduction to Databases

Diego Calvanese

BZ D1.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Food value chain management

Christian Fischer

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Accounting for Decision Making

Nicola Dalla Via

BZ C2.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Engineering of Mobile Systems

Romain Robbes

BZ D0.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Programming for Data Analytics

Mehdi Elahi

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

English Specialised for Design 1

Jemma F. Prior

BZ D1.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L-27166_Personal und Organisation

Marjaana Gunkel

BZ E4.31

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Advanced Topics in Machine Learning

Tammam Tillo

BZ C4.06

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Künstlerisches Zeichnen 2D - 1 und 2

Paul Thuile

BZ D1.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Supply chain and innovation management

Christian Fischer

BZ E4.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Organizational Modelling M2: Information Systems Design

Giancarlo Guizzardi

BZ C2.06

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

OFA-Chemistry

Ivan Polsinelli

BZ E2.31

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia degli alimenti

Raffaella Di Cagno

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Praktikum 4 (5. Studienjahr)

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BZ E3.20A+B

08:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BX A1.51

09:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Einführung Bereich Bibliothek & Informatik SA

Daniele Frusone
Eva-Elisabeth Moser

BX A1.51

09:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Einführung Bereich Bibliothek & Informatik SP

Daniele Frusone
Eva-Elisabeth Moser

BX A1.51

09:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Einführung Bereich Bibliothek & Informatik KOKU

Daniele Frusone
Julia Kaser

BX A3.50

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Educazione ai media - 3°anno Educatore sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Alessandro Efrem Colombi

BX A1.04

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Soziologie abweichenden Verhaltens - 2. SJ SP & 3. SJ SA - Mensa Gr. A

Lothar Böhnisch

BX A1.32

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Entwicklungs- und Erziehungspsychologie - 2. Jahr Sozialarbeit - Mensa Gr. A

Reinhard Tschiesner

BZ C4.01

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27073_L-Contabilità pubblica_Romolini

Alberto Romolini

09:00 - 18:00 Internship

Tirocinio diretto 4 - 5° anno MASTER SFP

BK A2.03

09:30 - 10:30 Office Hour

R- International Tourism Management

Linda Osti

BX A1.24

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Phonetics and prosody (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Sally Kowanda

BX A1.50

09:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Didaktik der Geschichte: inhaltliche Vertiefung (Mensa Gruppe B)

Paula Mulser

BX A1.61

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Literacy nella scuola dell'infanzia LAB - 4. Master SFP gruppo 1

Maria Teresa Trisciuzzi

BX A1.02

09:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Kinder- und Jugendliteratur/Letteratura per l'infanzia (LAD) (Mensa Gruppe B)

Jasmine Annette Dorigo

BX A1.34

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Erzähl-, Lese- und Schriftkultur im Kindergarten (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Martina Koler

BX A2.21

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didattica della storia con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età 5-12 (lab.) - 3. SFP gr. 1

Antonella Tiburzi

BX A2.62

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Did. der Biologie u der Chemie mit bes. Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (lab.) - 3. SFP gr. 2

Franziska Zemmer

BX A2.01

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Wissenschaftliches Schreiben und Vorbereitung auf die Masterarbeit (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Bettina-Maria Gördel

BX A2.60

10:00 - 11:00 Optional Lecture

Infosession sh.asus

BX A2.60

10:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Infosession sh.asus

BZ F3.04

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

Künstlerisches Zeichnen 2D - 1 und 2 - office

Paul Thuile

BX A2.60

10:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Giornata orientamento nuove matricole - Infosessioni sh.asus

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42124 - Geometria

Giovanni Modanese

BZ D1.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27322 Microeconomics

Alexander Moradi

BZ E3.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L-27190 Diritto del lavoro OPT

Matteo Borzaga

BZ C2.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Preparatory Course in Mathematics

Bruno Carpentieri

CaRiAcademy Room 1

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27193 Diritto bancario e finanziario

Stefano Lombardo

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Contemporary Software Development (FSE)

Andrea Alexander Janes

BZ A3.17

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Social and Security Aspects of Data Science

Andrea Molinari

BZ A3.16

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42305 - Wood anatomy and productive forestry

Francesco Giammarchi

BZ D0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Integrated orchard and vineyard management_Tagliavini

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ D1.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Innovation and authenticity for winery products_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E4.20

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Organizational Modelling M2: Information Systems Design Lab

Giancarlo Guizzardi

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27327_GA_Foreign Language (English) - Specialized Language course

Peter James Brannick

BX A0.50

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Pädagogik und Didaktik der Inklusion in der frühkindlichen Bildung (Mensa Gruppe C)

Vanessa Macchia

BZ F0.01

10:00 - 12:30 Lecture

Artistic Production 1 and 2

BZ F0.03

10:00 - 12:30 Lecture

Storia dell'arte contemporanea 1

Emanuela De Cecco

BX A1.22

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

English Language - Business English - Mensa Gr. A

Maria Cristina Gatti

BX A1.21

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Management of Non-Profit and Cultural Organizations - Mensa Gr. A

Giorgio Tavano Blessi

BX A1.60

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Statistica e metodologia in ambito culturale, economico, sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Giulia Cavrini

BX A2.50

10:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Pedagogia generale: fondamenti teorico-metodologici - 1. SFP

Liliana Dozza

BX A2.51

10:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Didattica generale: Progettazione e valutazione (lez.) - 2. SFP

Filippo Carlo Ceretti

BX G1.13

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Musikpädagogik und -didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Gerhard Sammer

BX A2.34

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Musikpädagogik und -didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Julia Christina Lutz

BK A2.09

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- International Tourism Management

Linda Osti

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- M1 Mathematics for Economists TSE

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

BZ C4.05

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Social Studies of Design / Sociology

Alvise Mattozzi

BX A1.36

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Cultural Anthropology - 3rd year Educators - Mensa Gr. A

Dorothy Louise Zinn

BX A1.04

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Legislazione minorile - 1° anno Educatore sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Kolis Summerer

BX A1.35

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Methoden und Techniken der Sozialarbeit 2 - 3. Jahr Sozialarbeit - Mensa Gr. A

Ulrike Elfriede Loch

BX A1.11

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Sociology of communicative and cultural processes - 2nd year Educators - Mensa Gr. A

Susanne Ursula Elsen

BX A1.32

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Psicologia dello sviluppo e psicologia dell'educazione - 2° anno Servizio sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Livia Taverna

BZ F2.02

11:00 - 13:15 Office Hour

Political Ecology

Andreas Bernhard Josef Metzner-Szigeth

BX A1.14

11:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Eignung: Language and Grammar - livello B2 (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Barbara Hofer

BZ E3.10

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

27073_R-Contabilità pubblica_Romolini

Alberto Romolini

BZ A3.17

12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Social and Security Aspects of Data Science

Andrea Molinari

BZ C4.01

12:00 - 14:00 Exercise

27066_Prep course Statistics for the public sector

Massimo Cannas

BZ E4.20

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

L_25414_25442_ Corporate Bankruptcy and Reorganization (curr. LP)

Peter Agstner

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

27327_GB_Foreign language (English) - Specialised Language Course course

Peter James Brannick

BX A0.50

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Forschungsmethoden und wissenschaftliches Arbeiten in Bildungskontexten (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ulrike Marion Stadler-Altmann

BZ F0.01

13:00 - 16:00 Lecture

History & Criticism of Audiovisual Media / History and Criticism of Film and Audiovisual Media

German A. Duarte

BZ C4.03

13:30 - 18:00 Lecture

Interior & Exhibit Design

Roberto Gigliotti

BZ C2.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

OFA-Chemistry

Ivan Polsinelli

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27010 Statistica

Davide Ferrari

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27199 Public Economics

Steven Stillman

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27049 Economics 2 for PPE

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27023 Strategia di impresa

Alessandro Narduzzo

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Economics of Digital Markets

Federico Boffa

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42171_Economics for engineers

Guido Orzes

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42325 - Mechanics of Structures

Thomas Franz Xaver Moosbrugger

BZ C1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Social Studies of Design / Sociology

Alvise Mattozzi

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L- Metodi statistici per la ricerca empirica

Claudio Agostinelli

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27121 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fortgeschrittene Fachspr.

Brigitte Widmann

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Integrated orchard and vineyard management_Tagliavini

Massimo Tagliavini

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia ambiantale

Lorenzo Brusetti

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Innovation and authenticity for winery products_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Marco Baratieri

BX A1.04

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Allgemeine Pädagogik - 1. SJ Sozialpädagogik - Mensa Gr. A

Gerwald Wallnöfer

BX A1.05

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Pedagogia interculturale - 2° anno Servizio sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Cinzia Zadra

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

27404_M1 Precorso Diritto pubblico (Diritto pubblico e amministrativo)

Oskar Peterlini

CaRiAcademy Room 1

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L_25438_English: Advanced Specialized Language Course for Accounting and Finance

Jemma F. Prior

BX A1.36

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Prevention, Health Promotion and Social Medicine - 3rd year Educators - Mensa Gr. A

Barbara Plagg

BX A1.35

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Information and communication skills for Social Work - 3rd year Social work - Mensa Gr. A

Laura Trott

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-Italiano-Lingua straniera 1-Capacitá di comunicazione e presentazione in linguaggio specialistico

Francesca Mercuri

BX A1.21

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Kultur und Ästhetik - Mensa Gr. A

Andreas Hapkemeyer

BX A2.34

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Music as Communication - Mensa Gr. A

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BX A1.60

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Grundlagen der Soziologie - Mensa Gr. A

Claudia Lintner

BX A0.50

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Allgemeine Didaktik: methodisch-theoretische Grundlagen (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ulrike Marion Stadler-Altmann

BZ C1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Political Ecology

Andreas Bernhard Josef Metzner-Szigeth

BZ A3.17

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Scientific Writing and Communication (IT)

Andrea Molinari

BZ NOI A2.2.32

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L_27235_27175M1_Foundations of Entrepreneurship

Christian Manfred Lechner

BX A2.51

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Pedagogia generale: contesti e relazioni (lez.) - 2. SFP

Michele Cagol

BZ C3.01

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Interaction and Communication Design / Web & Communication Design

Emanuele Bonetti

BX A1.51

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Didattica del movimento: approfondimenti tematici (Mensa Gruppe B)

Attilio Carraro

BX A2.21

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Idoneità: Language and Grammar - livello B2 LAB - 4. Master SFP gruppo 2

Graham Francis Burton

BX A1.14

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Eignung: Language and Grammar - livello B2 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Barbara Hofer

BX A1.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Erzähl-, Lese- und Schriftkultur im Kindergarten (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Martina Koler

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Photography / Theory and Practice of the Technological Image - Commercial Photography

Martin Fengel

BX A1.15

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Scrittura scientifica e preparazione alla tesi di laurea magistrale LAB - 4. Master SFP gruppo 3

Pietro Boscolo

BX G1.13

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Musikpädagogik und -didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Julia Christina Lutz

BX A2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Rahmenrichtlinien zu den Kompetenzen: Bildungsziele, Portfolio, Bewertung und Beurteilung (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Beatrix Aigner

BZ E2.08

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

25420 M1 Microeconomics

Alexander Moradi

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Post-harvest management

Angelo Zanella

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-27165_Wine Economics_OPT

Günter Schamel

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27031 Operations Management

Rudolf Heinrich Kuhn

BZ E4.31

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27056 Diritto dell'economia

Stefano Lombardo

BK A2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Foreign Language "French"

Francesca Franco

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42171_Economics for engineers

Guido Orzes

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42325 - Mechanics of Structures

Thomas Franz Xaver Moosbrugger

BZ C2.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27211 Principles of Philosophy 2

Ralf Lüfter

BZ C2.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Preparatory Course in Mathematics

Bruno Carpentieri

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Diritto del Turismo e dello Sport

Monica Rosini

BX A1.31

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Social Policy - 1st year Social work - Mensa Gr. A

Walter August Lorenz

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27407_English: Advanced Specialized Language Course

Jemma F. Prior

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27119 English as a Foreign Language - SpecLangCourse

Peter James Brannick

BZ E3.31

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Fondamenti di Idrologia e Idraulica Agraria e Forestale

Andrea Andreoli

BZ E4.23

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

27068_L-Economic Policy and Government Intervention

Steven Stillman

BX A3.17

16:00 - 20:00 Lecture

Intercultural competences in communication and organizational processes -2 nd Year IRIS NEW

Elisabeth Tauber

Freitag, 04 Okt

BZ D0.01

07:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BZ D0.02

07:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BZ D1.01

07:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

08:00 - 18:00 Internship

Praktikum 4 (5. Studienjahr)

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BZ E3.20A+B

08:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BZ D1.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27049 Economics 2 for PPE

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ C2.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

27023 Strategia di impresa

Alessandro Narduzzo

BZ E3.10

08:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

27031 Operations Management

Rudolf Heinrich Kuhn

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Economics of Digital Markets

Federico Boffa

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

English Specialised for Design 2

Jemma F. Prior

BZ D0.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Data Visualization and Exploration

Matteo Ceccarello

BZ F0.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Italiano specialistico per Design 2

Alessandra Giglio

BZ E4.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Artificial Intelligence - Methods and Applications

Sergio Tessaris

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

L_A-L_27127 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) Fortgeschr. Fachspr. Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

BZ C4.06

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Künstlerisches Zeichnen 2D - 1 und 2

Paul Thuile

BZ C2.02

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Introduction to Business Administration (IT)

Alberto Romolini

BZ E2.31

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Innovation and authenticity for winery products_Group_A

Edoardo Longo

BZ C3.01

08:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Drawing 3D CAD - 1 and 2 - GROUP E

Cecilia Sannella

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L- Diritto del Turismo e dello Sport

Monica Rosini

BK A1.09

08:30 - 10:30 Office Hour

R- Metodi statistici per la ricerca empirica

Claudio Agostinelli

BK A2.09

08:30 - 10:30 Lecture

L - Internationales Sport- und Eventmanagement

Martin Schnitzer

BZ E3.10

09:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

27048 European Law M2 (European and Public Law)

Antonino Giovanni Alì

BZ C4.05

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Moderation & Participation

Sabina Frei

BZ C4.01

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L_27235_27175M1_Foundations of Entrepreneurship

Christian Manfred Lechner

BX A1.50

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

Informationsveranstaltung Integration

BX A1.21

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Laboratory

Introduction to Academic Skills (OPT)

Lynn Mastellotto

BX A1.32

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Lecture

Gewalt gegen Kinder und Jugendliche in Institutionen (Wahlfach) - 2nd year social - Mensa Gr. A

Ulrike Elfriede Loch

09:00 - 18:00 Internship

Tirocinio diretto 4 - 5° anno MASTER SFP

BX A2.24

09:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Letteratura per l'infanzia - 4. Master SFP

Maria Teresa Trisciuzzi

BX A1.24

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Phonetics and prosody (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Graham Francis Burton

BX G-1.01

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didaktik der Technik und des technischen Gestaltens (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Peter Köllensperger

BX A2.01

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Wissenschaftliches Schreiben und Vorbereitung auf die Masterarbeit (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Bettina-Maria Gördel

BX A-1.60

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didattica del movimento con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età 5-12 (lab.) - 2° gruppo (Mensa Gruppe B)

Attilio Carraro

BX A1.02

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didaktik der Biologie/Chemie mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Michael Frischmann

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

OFA-Physics

Niko Münzenrieder

BZ C2.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27031 Operations Management

Rudolf Heinrich Kuhn

BZ E4.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Development of Data Products

BZ F0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Programming for Data Analytics

Mehdi Elahi

BZ C2.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Preparatory Course in Mathematics

Bruno Carpentieri

BZ D0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Probability Theory and Statistics

Werner Nutt

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Integrated plant disease management

BZ Kolping Hörsaal

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L_M-Z_27127 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) Fortg.Fachs.Wirt.

Cristina Algranati

BZ E3.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27407_English: Advanced Specialized Language Course

Jemma F. Prior

BZ D1.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

27042 Mathematics A for PPE M1 (Mathematics for PPE)

Carola Schrage

BZ E4.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Organizational Modelling M1: Data and Process Modelling

Marco Montali

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ F0.03

10:00 - 12:30 Lecture

Descriptive Geometry - GROUP F

BZ F3.04

10:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Methods and Techniques of Representation 2

Peter Senoner

BX A2.51

10:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Psicologia dell'educazione e dell'apprendimento per l'infanzia e l'adolescenza (lez.) - 2. SFP

Antonella Brighi

BX A2.34

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Musikpädagogik und -didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Julia Christina Lutz

BX G1.13

10:00 - 15:00 Laboratory

Musikpädagogik und -didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Gerhard Sammer

BK A2.08

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Metodi statistici per la ricerca empirica

Claudio Agostinelli

BK A1.09

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

R- Internationales Sport- und Eventmanagement

Martin Schnitzer

BK A2.09

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L- Strategic marketing and management in tourism

Serena Volo

BZ C4.01

12:00 - 14:00 Exercise

27066_Prep course Statistics for the public sector

Massimo Cannas

BZ E4.22

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

L_25414_25442_ Corporate Bankruptcy and Reorganization (curr. LP)

Peter Agstner

BZ E3.10

13:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

Office_27235_27175M1_Foundations of Entrepreneurship

Christian Manfred Lechner

BZ F0.01

13:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Tipografia e grafica

Emilio Grazzi

BZ C4.06

13:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Methods and Techniques of Representation 2

Peter Senoner

BZ C3.01

13:30 - 18:00 Lecture

Drawing 3D CAD - 1 and 2 - GROUP F

Cecilia Sannella

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Development of Data Products

Damiano Marino Somenzi

BZ C2.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27028-International Marketing

Valerio Veglio

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42171_Economics for engineers

Guido Orzes

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Preparatory Course in Mathematics

Bruno Carpentieri

BX A1.50

14:00 - 16:00 Additional Activity

Informationsveranstaltung Integration

Eva Maria Brunnbauer
Irene Flora Weiss
Michaela von Wohlgemuth

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

27118 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fachsprache

Brigitte Widmann

BX A2.50

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Interkulturelle Pädagogik (Mensa Gruppe C)

Gernot Christian Herzer

BZ C2.02

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Introduction to Business Administration (IT)

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42151 - Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_Renzi

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Organizational Modelling M1: Data and Process Modelling Lab

Marco Montali

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

27404_M1 Precorso Diritto pubblico (Diritto pubblico e amministrativo)

Oskar Peterlini

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

L-Italiano-Lingua straniera 1-Capacitá di comunicazione e presentazione in linguaggio specialistico

Francesca Mercuri

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:30 Lecture

Descriptive Geometry - GROUP E

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

L-27177 Marktforschung

Frieda Raich

BZ A3.18

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

L_25403_Revisione aziendale (corso progredito)

Marco Mainardi

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

OFA-Physics

Niko Münzenrieder

BX A1.15

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

Informationsveranstaltung

BX A1.05

14:00 - 18:00 Internship

Reflexionspraktikum - Gruppe 1

Eva Maria Brunnbauer

BX A1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Internship

Reflexionspraktikum - Gruppe 2

Michaela von Wohlgemuth

BX A1.06

14:00 - 18:00 Internship

Reflexionspraktikum - Gruppe 3

Irene Flora Weiss

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Integrated plant disease management

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Innovation and authenticity in food processing_all

Giovanna Ferrentino

BX UNIPD - Aula Magna XXX

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Pädagogik und Didaktik der Bewegung: inhaltliche Vertiefung (lez.) - 3. SFP

Kirsten Hergit Beier-Marchesi

BX A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Wissenschaftliches Schreiben und Vorbereitung auf die Masterarbeit (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Valentin Blaas

BX A-1.60

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didattica del movimento con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età 5-12 (lab.) - 1° gruppo (Mensa Gruppe B)

Attilio Carraro

BX A2.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Musikpädagogik und -didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Julia Christina Lutz

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

15:00 - 19:00 Lecture

Storia sociale della comunità ladina (identità e dinamiche culturali)

Paul Videsott

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

BK A2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L- Foreign Language "French"

Francesca Franco

BZ E4.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Algorithms for Data Processing

Alessandro Artale

BZ D0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Lean Start-Up and Entrepreneurship (ST)

Xiaofeng Wang

BZ C2.06

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

27038 Storia del Pensiero Economico per SES

Andrea Bonoldi

BX A3.17

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

Intercultural competences in communication and organizational processes -2 nd Year IRIS NEW

Elisabeth Tauber

BX A1.24

16:00 - 20:00 Laboratory

Phonetics and prosody (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Peter James Brannick

BX A2.01

16:00 - 20:00 Laboratory

Wissenschaftliches Schreiben und Vorbereitung auf die Masterarbeit (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Paul Resinger

BZ E3.10

17:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

R_25403_Revisione aziendale (corso progredito)

Marco Mainardi

BZ D1.02

17:30 - 19:30 Lecture

Der Pariser Frieden 1919/20 -Territoriale Neuordnung und Minderheitenprobleme

Karlo Ruzicic-Kessler

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

Samstag, 05 Okt

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BZ E3.20A+B

08:00 - 20:00 Exam

CBE exams

BZ A3.18

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

L_25403_Revisione aziendale (corso progredito)

Marco Mainardi

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Storia sociale della comunità ladina (identità e dinamiche culturali)

Paul Videsott

BX A1.34

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Erzähl-, Lese- und Schriftkultur im Kindergarten (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Martina Koler

BX A2.01

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Wissenschaftliches Schreiben und Vorbereitung auf die Masterarbeit (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Paul Resinger

BX A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Biologie/Chemie mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 7. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Michael Frischmann

BX A2.34

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Musikpädagogik und -didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe ** (Mensa Gruppe C)

Monica Pasqualoni

BZ D1.03

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

27031 Operations Management

Rudolf Heinrich Kuhn

BX A1.15

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Setting und Dynamiken der Gruppenarbeit

BX A1.16

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Setting e dinamiche di gruppo e di comunità

Liliana Dozza

BZ-FABLAB

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Lean Start-Up and Entrepreneurship (ST)

Xiaofeng Wang

BX A1.15

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Interkulturalität

Almut Schneider

BX A1.16

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Principi e strategie della didattica generale

Barbara Caprara

BX A1.15

14:00 - 18:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum: Klassen A015, B003, B012, B015, B016

Paula Mulser

BX A1.16

14:00 - 18:00 Internship

Tirocinio indiretto: ADV2, ADV4, A009, A014, A018, A045, A046

Ilaria Noci

BX A2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Eignung: Language and Grammar - livello B2 (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Valentina Adami

BX A1.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Erzähl-, Lese- und Schriftkultur im Kindergarten (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Martina Koler

BX A2.14

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Allgemeine Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Christian Johannes Krampe

Feedback / Infoanfrage