Skip to content

Free University of Bozen-Bolzano

Timetables

Saturday, 20 Jan

BZ F3.04

09:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

Typography and graphics

Emilio Grazzi

BX A2.51

09:00 - 11:00 Internship

Praktikum Klassen A-28, A-60

Othmar Egger

BX A2.51

09:00 - 11:00 Internship

Praktikum Klassen A-37, A-40, A-41, A-42, A-51, A-34 lad

Egon Rubatscher

BX A2.51

09:00 - 11:00 Internship

Praktikum Klassen A-20, A-27, A-50, FB02, A-26 lad, A-47 lad

Johann Baldauf

BX A2.51

09:00 - 11:00 Internship

Praktikum Klassen A-19, A-24, A-81, FB4a, FB4a lad, FB05 lad, FB4c it

Paula Mulser

BZ E3.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

French A1.1

Francoise Ghislaine Favart

BX A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Internship

Tirocinio Classe ADV4b

Francesca Mercuri

BX A-1.60

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Lecture

Spiel und Animation in Kindergarten und Grundschule (Vertiefung) (Wahlfach)

Alois Hechenberger

BX A2.22

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Laboratory

Pronto soccorso e nozioni di primo intervento nella scuola dell'infanzia e primaria lab.

Carmine Mazzia

BX A2.34

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Musik, Sprache u. Bewegung. Planung, Durchf. u. Reflexion von did. Einh... (Lab2) - 5. Gruppe

Julia Christina Lutz

09:00 - 22:00 EXHIBITION

GOG

BX A1.34

09:30 - 12:30 Laboratory

Sprach- und Literaturdidaktik im Umgang mit Medien (Lab.) - 8. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Claudia Bettina Scochi

BX A1.24

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Sprachenvielfalt und Lernen (Lab.) - 7. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Ulrike Aenne Charlotte Arras

BZ C3.06

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

L-27084-Advanced Data Analysis

Paolo Coletti

BX A2.24

11:00 - 13:00 Internship

Praktikum Klassen A-28, A-60

Othmar Egger

BX A1.16

11:00 - 13:00 Internship

Praktikum Klassen A-37, A-40, A-41, A-42, A-51, A-34 lad

Egon Rubatscher

BX A2.16

11:00 - 13:00 Internship

Praktikum Klassen A-20, A-27, A-50, FB02, A-26 lad, A-47 lad

Johann Baldauf

BX A2.14

11:00 - 13:00 Internship

Praktikum Klassen A-19, A-24, A-81, FB4a, FB4a lad, FB05 lad, FB4c it

Paula Mulser

BX A1.24

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Sprachenvielfalt und Lernen (Lab.) - 8. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Ulrike Aenne Charlotte Arras

BX A3.50

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Tecnologie dell'informazione e della comunicazione (TIC) per l'insegnamento e l'apprendimento

Filippo Carlo Ceretti

Monday, 22 Jan

BX A2.24

09:00 Exam

EXAM:Pedagogia generale e didattica generale 1 - Fondamenti - 1. Master SFP

Barbara Caprara
Alessandro Efrem Colombi
Liliana Dozza

BX A2.24

09:00 Exam

EXAM: Costruzione, sviluppo e valutazione delle politiche sociali - 2° anno IRIS NEW

Marco Brunazzo

BX A1.50

09:00 - 11:00 Exam

EXAM: Geschichte der Sozialarbeit - 2. SJ Sozialarbeit

Urban Nothdurfter

BZ E3.10

09:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

TA_R-27125-EFL-1_ Specialized Lang course for Eco - Basic (enroled 2011/12)

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

09:00 - 18:00 Exam

Studio D - SPACE

09:00 - 18:00 Exam

WUP Projekt EXPLORE

BZ F5.05

09:00 - 18:00 Exam

WUP-Des Project - EXAM

09:00 - 18:00 Exam

Project exams VK and PD

BZ C1.03

09:00 - 18:00 Exam

Studio B - IMAGE - exam

BX A2.34

09:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM: Laboratory for voice building (lab.) - Opzionale Master SFP - MENSA gr. A

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

University of Trento

09:30 Exam

Bioenergy

Luca Fiori

University of Trento

09:30 - 12:30 Exam

Electrochemical energy storage and conversion

Claudio Della Volpe

BX A2.24

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

EXAM: Strategie di insegnamento e processi di apprendimento - 1. Master SFP

Barbara Caprara
Alessandro Efrem Colombi

BZ D0.01

10:00 - 14:30 Exam

E1-English for Computer Scientists A+B written

Peter James Brannick
Jemma F. Prior

BK A1.09

10:30 - 11:30 Office Hour

R- Sport- und Eventwirtschaft

Eberhard Feess

BZ C3.06

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E3-German WRITTEN

Brigitte Widmann

BZ C3.06

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E3-Italian WRITTEN

Lorenzo Carpanè

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Deutsch - Fremdsprache Fachsprache Wirtschaft E-1

Cristina Algranati
Lisa Widmann

BX A1.51

11:00 - 13:00 Exam

EXAM: Fondamenti della matematica e didattica I - 2. Master SFP

Giorgio Bolondi
Federica Ferretti

BZ E3.10

11:15 - 12:15 Office Hour

TA_R-27125-EFL-1_ Specialized Lang course for Eco - Basic (enroled 2011/12)

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BX A1.50

13:00 Exam

EXAM: Analyse kultureller und kommunikativer Prozesse (mündlich)

Urban Nothdurfter

BZ F4.06

14:00 Exam

Projekt 1 / Progetto 1

Christian Krois
Karl Pircher

BX A1.34

14:00 Exam

EXAM:Ladinische Sprache und Kultur (Laboratorium) mündöich

Rene' Pescoll
Ruth Videsott

BX A2.04

14:00 Exam

Ladinisch für zukünftige Lehrpersonen GRÖDNERISCH (Wahlfach)

Ruth Bernardi

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E3-Italian ORAL

Lorenzo Carpanè

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1-Intelligent Agents

Paolo Felli

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E2-27034 Management von Finanzrisiken

Alex Weissensteiner

BX A1.34

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM: Lingua e cultura ladina - 3. Master SFP

Jan Casalicchio
Ruth Videsott

BZ E3.10

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-EXAM 27125_EFL- Spec Lang course for Economics - Basic

Peter James Brannick

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1-scritto 27116 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.

Roberto Longo
Sandra Montali

BX A2.04

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Ladinisch für zukünftige Lehrpersonen GADERTALISCH (Wahlfach)

Giovanni Mischi

BX A1.51

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM: Fondamenti della matematica e della didattica II - 4. Master SFP

Giorgio Bolondi
Rossella Garuti

BZ E2.23

14:00 - 17:00 Exam

Biologische Landwirtschaft

Markus Kelderer

University of Trento

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

Fluid Machines Engineering

Lorenzo Battisti

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

Plant protection products and residues

Sanja Baric

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

Introduction to Information Science_written

Marco Bietresato

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

Functional Mechanical Design for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

Informatica applicata per l'agricoltura e l’ambiente

Andrea Dell'Agnese

BK A1.02

14:00 - 19:00 Exam

EXAM Deutsch - Fremdsprache Fachsprache Wirtschaft Oral E-1

Cristina Algranati
Lisa Widmann

BX A1.21

15:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM: Storia delle religioni, etica

Filippo Carlo Ceretti

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E3-German ORAL

Brigitte Widmann

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E3_27123_ay16-17_ILS - ling eco base_scritto

Marco Cagol
Roberto Longo

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E1-scritto 27120 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.avanzato

Sandra Montali
Maria Caterina Peca

BZ E4.31

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

L-29022 PHD Quantitative Research Methods

Steven Eric Stillman

BZ K4.04

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Phytopathology

Sanja Baric

BZ E3.05

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R_27029_Management of Multinationals

Michael Claus Erhard Nippa

BZ E3.10

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

TA_R_27006_Information Systems and Data Management (EC&M)

Christian Zieger

BZ K4.04

19:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

Pflanzenschutz

Sanja Baric

BX A2.24

08:00 Exam

EXAM: Pedagogia generale 1+2 - 1. Master SFP

Liliana Dozza

BZ D1.03

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

E2-27166_Personal und Organisation

Marjaana Gunkel

BK A2.09

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

EXAM Sport- und Eventwirtschaft E-1

Eberhard Feess

BZ E2.21

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

E3-Introduction to Management Engineering

Davide Taibi

BZ D1.02

08:30 - 12:30 Exam

Analisi Matematica 1

Laura Levaggi

BZ E3.20

08:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

Meccanica e Meccanizzazione Agraria

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E2.21

08:30 - 12:30 Exam

E1-Software Process Management / Software Process and Project Management (EMSE)

Davide Taibi

BX A2.34

09:00 Exam

Choir laboratory 2016/2017

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BX A1.50

09:00 Exam

EXAM: Analyse kultureller und kommunikativer Prozesse (schriftlich)

Urban Nothdurfter

Tuesday, 23 Jan

BZ C2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

Tecnologie innovative in ambito agroambientale

Giovanna Ferrentino

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Materials and sensors for Food Engineering and Biotechnologies

Paolo Lugli

BX A2.34

14:30 Exam

EXAM: Therapeutic music playing in social education, social work and healthcare (optional)- 3rd SJ

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BZ F4.01

15:00 Exam

Project design 2

Christian Krois
Kuno Prey

BX A2.04

15:00 Exam

EXAM: Giustizia penale e servizi sociali - 1. Jahr IRIS NEW

Stefano Canestrari

BX A2.34

15:00 - 17:00 Exam

EXAM: Didattica della musica LAB 4° anno SI

Giulia Gabrielli

BZ E5.06

15:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R-27048 Diritto pubblico M1 (European and Public Law) S. Baroncelli

Stefania Baroncelli

BX A2.34

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM: Educazione musicale - 2. Master SFP

Giulia Gabrielli
Paolo Somigli
Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E1 - scritto - Italiano 27126 (lingua straniera) - linguaggio economico avanzato

Marco Cagol
Roberto Longo

BZ F0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

Interpretationen: philosophische Versuche über die Möglichkeiten der Deutung zeitgenössischer Kunstwerke

Gerhard Glüher

BX A2.34

18:00 - 19:00 Optional Laboratory

UNIBZVOICES (Choir) (Wahlfach) Gruppe B (Mensa Gruppe A)

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BZ E4.11

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 (De M.+Co.)

Nadia Munter

BZ C2.03

18:00 - 20:00 Exam

EXAM Immer Ärger mit dem Kühlschrank…

Stephan August Schmidt-Wulffen

BZ E5.05

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R-27002_Mathematics for Economists A_M1 (Mathematics for Economists

Yuriy Kaniovskyi

BX A2.34

08:00 - 10:00 Exam

EXAM: Musica e com. sonora 1° anno

Paolo Somigli

BX A2.34

08:00 - 10:00 Exam

EXAM: Didattica musica e comunicazione sonora BIWI 4°SI

Paolo Somigli

BZ D1.01

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

E1-schriftlich 27118 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fachsprache

Brigitte Widmann
Lisa Widmann

BZ F0.03

08:30 - 11:30 Exam

E3_27014_ay16-17_Financial Analysis

Dmitri Boreiko
Viviana Melis

BZ E5.20

08:30 - 12:30 Exam

Introduction to Business Management

Guido Orzes

BK A1.02

08:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Deutsch - Fremdsprache Fachsprache Wirtschaft Oral E-1

Cristina Algranati
Lisa Widmann

BZ E3.20

08:30 - 14:30 Exam

Landscape Ecology

Uta Schirpke
Stefan Zerbe

BZ E2.20

08:30 - 18:00 Exam

E1-English for Computer Scientists-oral

Peter James Brannick
Jemma F. Prior

BZ C2.03

09:00 Exam

Typografie und Grafik - oral

Christian Mariacher

BZ F0.01

09:00 Exam

Storia e critica del cinema e dell'audiovisivo - oral

German Andres Duarte Peñaranda

BZ E3.10

09:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

TA_R-27125-EFL-2_Specialized Lang course for Eco - Basic 2nd course

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BX A1.50

09:00 - 11:00 Exam

Schulgesetzgebung in der Autonomen Provinz Bozen (Vertiefung) Lab. (Wahlfach)

Artur Pernstich

BZ E3.22

09:00 - 12:00 Exam

Fruit Processing

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ A5.18

09:00 - 12:00 Exam

E1-27084 Advanced Data Analysis

Paolo Coletti

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 12:00 Exam

Elementi di Topografia e modelli digitali del territorio

Andrea Dell'Agnese

BX A1.34

09:00 - 12:00 Exam

EXAM: Ladinische Sprache und Kultur (Lab.) (LADIN) (mündlich)

Ruth Videsott

BZ E5.21

09:00 - 13:00 Exam

Advanced Materials for Energy Engineering

Paolo Scardi

BX A1.50

09:00 - 17:00 Exam

EXAM: Methods and Teaching of Physical Education - 1st year Educators

Monika Angelika Fikus

BX A1.34

09:30 Exam

EXAM: Antropology of intercultural processes

Dorothy Louise Zinn

BX A1.51

10:00 Exam

EXAM: Microeconomics for Sustainable Development

Federica Viganò

BX A1.51

10:00 Exam

EXAM: Sustainable development and social work - 2nd Year IRIS NEW

Federica Viganò

BX A1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Statistica per le Scienze pedagogiche e sociali e lab SPSS

Giulia Cavrini

BX A1.31

10:00 - 18:00 Exam

Lese- und Hörverständnis, Schreiben und Sprechen in deutscher Sprache (Deutsch C1 laut GERS) LAB - orale

Margit Oberhammer

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 20:00 Exam

Informatica applicata per l'agricoltura e l’ambiente

Andrea Dell'Agnese

BZ E4.22

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E3-Software Engineering

Claus Pahl

BZ E4.12

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E3 - EMCL-A-PDM M1: Data and Process Modeling

Marco Montali

BZ D0.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E3_27062_ay16-17_Management, Strategies and Leadership

Marjaana Gunkel
Reto Peter Steiner

BZ D1.01

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E1-schriftlich 27121 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fortgeschrittene Fachspr.

Brigitte Widmann
Lisa Widmann

BX A2.04

11:00 Exam

EXAM: Scienza Politica (Codice 64140)

Oskar Peterlini

BK A1.09

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

R- Destinationsentwicklung

Thomas Bausch

BX A1.50

11:00 - 13:00 Exam

EXAM: Bewegungserziehung (mündöich)

Monika Angelika Fikus

BZ E3.10

11:15 - 12:15 Office Hour

TA_R-27125-EFL-2_Specialized Lang course for Eco - Basic 2nd course

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BK A1.09

12:30 - 13:30 Office Hour

R-Deutsch - Fremdsprache Fachsprache Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

BZ A3.16

12:30 - 14:30 Language Course

English C1.1 for admin staff

Kiran Rigotti

BX A1.51

14:00 Exam

EXAM: OPT - Event Management (oral)

Giorgio Tavano Blessi

BX A1.51

14:00 Exam

EXAM: Management von Profit- und Nonprofit-Organisationen

Andreas Hapkemeyer

BX A1.51

14:00 Exam

EXAM: Marketing and communication: Theory and instruments (written)

Giorgio Tavano Blessi
Federica Viganò

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1-27059 Public Economics

Günter Schamel
Steven Eric Stillman

BK A2.09

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM Destinationsentwicklung E-1

Thomas Bausch

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E3-Advanced Internet Technologies

Claus Pahl

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1-25286 Public Economics A - PPE 509

Günter Schamel
Steven Eric Stillman

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E3_27205 ay 2016_2017 Quantitative Finance

Dmitri Boreiko

BX A2.24

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM: Metodologia lavoro di gruppo 4° anno SP

Liliana Dozza

BX A2.24

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM: Metodologia lavoro di gruppo LAB 4° anno SP

Liliana Dozza

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

Integrated orchard and vineyard management_Tagliavini

Massimo Tagliavini

BX A2.24

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM: Metodologia lavoro di gruppo LAB 4° anno SP i.s.

Liliana Dozza

BX A2.24

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM: Metodologia del lavoro di gruppo 4° anno SP i.s.

Liliana Dozza

BX A2.24

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM: Formazione special. dell'ins. LAB 4° anno SP c.a.m. i.s.

Liliana Dozza

BZ A5.18

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1-27071 Finance of Regional and Local Administrations (Project Financing)

Claudia Curi

BX A1.01

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Statistica per le Scienze pedagogiche e sociali e lab SPSS

Giulia Cavrini

BX A1.51

14:00 - 17:00 Exam

EXAM: Marketing and communication - 1st Year Master in Musicology

Giorgio Tavano Blessi

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

Introduction to Information Science_oral

Marco Bietresato

Wednesday, 24 Jan

BX A2.04

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM:Adoption-Fremdunterbringung von Kindern Lab.

Urban Nothdurfter

BK A ADMIN OFFICE 0.12

14:00 - 16:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 17:00 Exam

E1-27180 Entrepreneurial Finance and venture Capital

Claudia Curi
Maurizio Murgia

BX A3.50

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Statistica per le Scienze pedagogiche e sociali e lab SPSS

Giulia Cavrini

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

Fisica I - scritto

Vincenzo Guidi

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Materials and sensors for Food Engineering and Biotechnologies

Paolo Lugli

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 20:00 Exam

E1-orale 27116 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.

Roberto Longo
Sandra Montali

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 20:00 Exam

E1-orale 27120 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.avanzato

Sandra Montali
Maria Caterina Peca

BZ F0.01

14:30 - 16:30 Exam

A drama of spaces - written

Stephan August Schmidt-Wulffen

BZ E4.12

14:30 - 17:30 Exam

Mechanics and Structural Design for Energy Engineering

Oreste Salvatore Bursi
Maria Pantano

BK A1.09

15:30 - 16:30 Office Hour

R- Entrepreneurship, M-2 Leadership

Marjaana Gunkel

BZ D1.02

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E2-27056 Diritto dell'economia

Stefano Lombardo

BZ E3.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

L-29020 PHD Principles of Economics

Francisco Javier Santos-Arteaga

BX A2.51

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM: La bambina e il bambino 0-3 anni - Opzionale Master SFP - MENSA gr. A

Livia Taverna

BX A1.31

08:00 Exam

EXAM: Introduction to Academic Writing (optional) (Code 64155 & 51065)

Julia Kaser
Sigrid Mairhofer
Eva-Elisabeth Moser

in Bearbeitung/da definire

18:00 - 19:00 Optional Laboratory

UNIBZVOICES (Choir) - Gruppe C (Bozen)

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

08:00 - 13:00 Exam

EXAM:Metodologia e metodi di ricerca in ambito pedagogico - 1. Master SFP

Paola Baratter
Liliana Dozza
Alessandra Giglio

BX A2.24

08:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM: Metodologia e metodi di ricerca in ambito pedagogico - 1. Master SFP

Paola Baratter
Liliana Dozza
Alessandra Giglio

BZ F0.03

08:30 Exam

Deutsch MA - written exam

Brigitte Widmann

BZ F0.03

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

Deutsch im Studium 1 (Design)

Brigitte Widmann

BZ E2.20

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

E3-Software Reliability and Testing

Barbara Russo

BZ F0.03

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

Deutsch im Studium 2 (Design) - written

Margit Oberhammer

BK A-1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

TSE MODULE EXAM Entrepreneurship, M-1 Strategic Management

Marjaana Gunkel
Andreas Michael Hinterhuber

BK A-1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

EXAM Entrepreneurship, M-1 Strategic Management E-3_2016_2017

Marjaana Gunkel
Andreas Michael Hinterhuber

BZ C4.01

08:30 - 12:30 Exam

Fisica II

Donato Vincenzi

BZ E4.11

08:30 - 12:30 Exam

Mechanical Vibrations

Erich Josef Wehrle

BZ D1.01

08:30 - 12:30 Exam

Genetik und Nutzpflanzenzucht

Sanja Baric

BZ D1.01

08:30 - 12:30 Exam

Phytopathology and Plant Protection

Sanja Baric

BZ E2.23

08:30 - 18:00 Exam

E1-English for Computer Scientists-oral

Peter James Brannick
Jemma F. Prior

BZ E3.22

08:30 - 18:00 Exam

Industrial Installations and Operational Safety

Patrick Dallasega
Ivan Ferretti

BX A2.04

09:00 Exam

EXAM: Social work methodology I (Code 53100)

Marco Accorinti
Walter August Lorenz

BX A2.04

09:00 Exam

EXAM: Principles and Structural Conditions of Social Work (Code 51049)

Walter August Lorenz
Urban Nothdurfter
Werner Walter Schefold

BX A1.34

09:00 Exam

EXAM:Kulturelle Anthropologie und Interkulturelle Pädagogik (mündöich)

Siegfried Baur
Thomas Eberle
Giovanna Guerzoni
Gernot Christian Herzer

BX A2.04

09:00 Exam

EXAM: Promoting solidarity in social work analysis and praxis (Code 51055)

Walter August Lorenz
Werner Walter Schefold

BX A2.04

09:00 Exam

EXAM: Global Citizen Education and Education for Sustainable Development (opt) (Code 64159 & 51069)

Sara Franch

BZ E3.10

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

TA_R-27125-EFL-1_ Specialized Lang course for Eco - Basic (enroled 2011/12)

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BX A1.51

09:00 - 12:00 Exam

EXAM: Psicologia generale (Codice 51051)

Demis Basso

BK A ADMIN OFFICE 0.12

09:00 - 12:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

BZ K1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Exam

Analytische Chemie

Tanja Mimmo

BZ K1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Exam

Bodenchemie und –fruchtbarkeit

Tanja Mimmo

BX A2.24

09:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM: Yoga per bambini LAB - Opzionale Master SFP

Antonietta Rozzi

BK A1.09

19:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

R- Financial and operations decision making - M1 - Elements of corporate finance

Claudia Curi

BX A2.34

09:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM:Gitarre und story telling für Kindergarten und Grundschule Lab. - Anfänger (Wahlfach)(praktisch + mündl.)

Katharina Thöni

BX A2.34

09:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM;Gitarre und story telling für Kindergarten und Grundschule Lab. - Fortgeschrittene (Wahlfach) (praktisch+mündlich)

Katharina Thöni

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 22:00 Additional Activity

Entrepreneurship Evening

Xiaofeng Wang

BX A2.50

10:00 Exam

EXAM: Educazione ai media (Codice 64114)

Alessandro Efrem Colombi

BX A2.50

10:00 Exam

EXAM: Ecologia digitale - 2° anno IRIS NEW

Alessandro Efrem Colombi
Claudio Scala
Beate Christine Weyland

BZ E3.10

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

TA_R-27125-EFL-2_Specialized Lang course for Eco - Basic 2nd course

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BZ D0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Idrologia e idraulica agraria e forestale

Andrea Andreoli

BZ E5.10a

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

R-27071 Finance of regional and Local Administrations (Project Financing)

Claudia Curi

BX A1.01

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Statistica per le Scienze pedagogiche e sociali e lab SPSS

Giulia Cavrini

BZ E4.20

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E1-IT and Service Management

Giancarlo Guizzardi

BZ D0.01

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E1-27004 Introduction to Accounting

Lucie Courteau
Tatiana Mazza

BZ D1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E3-27042 ay16-17 Mathematics for PPE M1+M2

Andreas Heinrich Hamel
Yuriy Kaniovskyi
Carola Schrage

BZ D1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Partial Exam

Modular Exam 27042 - M1 Mathematics for PPE A

Carola Schrage

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Entrepreneurship, M-2 Leadership E-3_2016_2017

Marjaana Gunkel
Andreas Michael Hinterhuber

BK A1.02

10:30 - 14:00 Introduction

Info- Sprechstunde: Career Service

BK A1.08

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

R- M2 - Mathematics for Economists B

Daniela Visetti

BX A2.04

11:00 - 13:00 Exam

Sociologia dell'educazione I 1° anno - EXAM

Urban Nothdurfter

BX A2.04

11:00 - 13:00 Exam

Sociologia dell'educazione I 1° anno i.s. EXAM

Urban Nothdurfter

University of Trento

13:00 - 15:00 Exam

Engineering Thermodynamics, Heat and Mass Transfer

Fabian Ernst Ochs
Wolfgang Streicher

BX A1.04

14:00 Exam

EXAM: Scienza Politica (Codice 64140)

Oskar Peterlini

BX A2.04

14:00 Exam

EXAM: Pedagogia sperimentale (Codice 64106)

Carlo Zelindo Baruffi

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 15:30 Lecture

Seminars in Data and Knowledge Engineering

Werner Nutt

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1-Data Mining

Mouna Kacimi El Hassani

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1-ASDM:M1 Data Mining

Mouna Kacimi El Hassani

BZ E2.21

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1-Discrete Mathematics and Logic

Alessandro Artale

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM Introduction to Management E-1

Oksana Tokarchuk
Daniela Visetti

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E3-27042 ay16-17 Mathematics for PPE M1+M2

Andreas Heinrich Hamel
Yuriy Kaniovskyi
Carola Schrage

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E3_27027_ay16-17_Advanced Financial Accounting

Lucie Courteau

BK A-1.02

17:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Degree Thesis

Thursday, 25 Jan

BX A1.21

09:00 - 14:00 Exam

Dallo scarabocchio alle prime parole (opzionale)

Livia Taverna

in Bearbeitung/da definire

09:30 - 12:30 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 3 (4. Studienjahr)(Mensa Gruppe B)

/ Praktikumsverantwortliche

BZ C4.06

10:00 Exam

Zwischenprüfung

Paul Thuile

BX A2.24

10:00 Exam

EXAM: English Language - Textual Analysis

Edyta Anna Lehmann-Shriver

BX A1.50

10:00 Exam

EXAM: 0-3 anni: contesti e relazioni di cura e di sviluppo affettivo-emotivo e cognitivo - Opzionale Master SFP - MENSA gr. A

Battista Borghi

BX A1.21

09:00 Exam

EXAM: La bambina e il bambino 0-3 anni - Opzionale Master SFP - MENSA gr. A

Livia Taverna

BX A2.14

08:00 - 10:00 Exam

Didattica della lingua straniera 3° anno SP c.a.l. - EXAM

Cinzia Zadra

BZ E3.20

08:30 - 10:00 Office Hour

Mathematical Methods for Experimental Science

Leonardo Ricci

BZ D1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Partial Exam

Modular Exam 27048 - M1 Diritto Pubblico

Stefania Baroncelli
Lucia Busatta
Monica Rosini

BZ D0.01

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

E1-27005 Einführung in die Organisation und die BWL

Michael Claus Erhard Nippa

BZ D1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

E3_27072_ay16-17_Internationales Recht und internationale Institutionen

Hannes Herbert Viktor Hofmeister

BK A-1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

MODULAR EXAM Financial and operations decision making - M1 - Elements of corporate finance E-1

Massimiliano Bonacchi
Claudia Curi

BK A-1.02

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

EXAM Financial and operations decision making - M1 - Elements of corporate finance E-3_2016_2017

Massimiliano Bonacchi
Claudia Curi

BZ D1.02

BX A2.04

08:30 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM: Metodologia della ricerca educativa, valutazione e sviluppo del sistema della SI e SP - 4. Master SFP

Carlo Zelindo Baruffi
Tobias Boos
Gina Chianese
Maria Rita Chiaramonte
Ingeborg Dejaco
Giancarlo Gola
Angelo Pagliardini
Cinzia Zadra

BZ E4.23

08:30 - 19:00 Exam

E1-mündlich 27118 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fachsprache

Brigitte Widmann
Lisa Widmann

BX A1.31

09:00 Exam

EXAM: Historical and international contexts of social work (Code 51054)

Urban Nothdurfter
Laura Trott

BZ F0.01

09:00 - 11:00 Exam

Italiano MA - written

Sandra Montali

BZ E3.22

09:00 - 11:00 Exam

Nutrition and Health: the Functional Foods

Marco Gobbetti

BZ F0.01

09:00 - 11:00 Exam

Italiano specialistico per Design 2 - written

Sandra Montali

BZ F0.01

09:00 - 11:00 Exam

Italiano specialistico per Design 1 (SE17) - scritto

Sandra Montali

BX A3.50

09:00 - 12:00 Exam

EXAM: Statistica sociale (Codice 64117)

Giulia Cavrini

BX A1.50

10:00 - 13:00 Exam

EXAM: 0-3 anni: contesti e relazioni di cura e di sviluppo affettivo-emotivo e cognitivo - Opzionale Master SFP - MENSA gr. A

Battista Borghi

BZ C2.02

14:00 - 15:30 Exam

English Specialized_ING - oral

Michael Joseph Ennis
Jemma F. Prior

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1-27023 Strategia di impresa

Alessandro Narduzzo

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E3-Technical and Scientific Communication

Giancarlo Guizzardi

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E3-27043_ay16-17 Introduction to Academic Writing

Síle O'Hora

BZ E2.03

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

R-27003 Istituzioni di Diritto Pubblico M1(introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici)

Monica Rosini

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

Fisica I - orale

Vincenzo Guidi

BZ E2.21

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Advanced Statistics

Alessandro Fassò

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

Rural Technology Systems

Marco Bietresato
Fabrizio Mazzetto

BX A2.14

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM: Didattica della lettura e della letteratura - 3. Master SFP

Paola Baratter
Stefano Calabrese
Maria Teresa Trisciuzzi
Cinzia Zadra

BX A1.50

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

Aiutami a fare da solo: introduzione alla pedagogia di Maria Montessori - OPZ EXAM

Battista Borghi

BX A1.50

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM: Aiutami a fare da solo: introduzione alla pedagogia di Maria Montessori - Opzionale Master SFP - MENSA gr. A

Battista Borghi

BZ C3.06

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E1-27164 Grundfragen der Ethik

Robert Simon

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E2-25307_Development Economics

Günter Schamel

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E1-40038 International agricultural markets and trade policy

Günter Schamel

BK A1.09

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R- Financial and operations decision making - M2 - Management accounting

Massimiliano Bonacchi

BK A1.09

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R- Financial and operations decision making - M1 - Elements of corporate finance

Claudia Curi

BZ D0.01

16:00 - 18:30 Exam

English MA - written

Jemma F. Prior

BZ D0.01

16:00 - 18:30 Exam

Foreign Language 1 - MA - written

Jemma F. Prior

BZ D0.01

16:00 - 18:30 Exam

English Specialised for Design 1 - written

Jemma F. Prior

BZ D0.01

16:00 - 18:30 Exam

English Specialised for Design 2 - written

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E2.05

16:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

R-27074_Law of the EU and of its Member States

Hannes Herbert Viktor Hofmeister

BZ D0.02

17:00 - 19:00 Lecture

Landwirtschaftliche Genossenschaften

Georg Miribung

BZ A2.15

17:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Ladin II

Ruth Bernardi

BZ E3.10

10:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

R-TA-27018 Communication Skills and Leadership

Robert Spindler

BX A2.24

10:30 Exam

EXAM: English (Code 51018)

Valentina Gobbett Bamber

BX A2.24

10:30 Exam

EXAM: English (Code 51045)

Valentina Gobbett Bamber

BK A1.11

10:30 - 12:30 Additional Activity

TSE Tutoring system

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Financial and operations decision making - M2 - Management accounting_E-3_2016_2017

Massimiliano Bonacchi
Claudia Curi

BZ E4.12

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E1 - EMCL-A-PC M2 - Research Project in Foundations of Knowledge Representation Languages

Marco Montali

BZ D0.01

10:30 - 13:30 Exam

Mathematics und Statistik / Matematica e statistic

Hermann Atz
Giovanni Modanese

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 20:00 Exam

E1-orale 27116 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.

Roberto Longo
Sandra Montali

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 20:00 Exam

E1-orale 27120 Italiano (lingua stran.) - linguaggio tecn.avanzato

Sandra Montali
Maria Caterina Peca

BX A2.24

14:30 Exam

EXAM: English - 1st year IRIS new

Valentina Gobbett Bamber

BX A2.24

14:30 Exam

EXAM: Die Leadership einer sozialen Einrichtung (Wahlfach) - IRIS NEW

Heinz Adolf Senoner

BX A1.51

15:00 - 17:00 Exam

EXAM:Pädagogische Psychologie, Wohlbefinden und Hygiene (schriftlich)

Susanne Baumgartner
Gertraud Girardi Battisti

BZ E5.21

15:30 - 18:30 Exam

Project development and management

Hans Karl Wytrzens

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E2-27165 Wine Economics

Günter Schamel

BZ C2.06

10:00 - 12:30 Exam

English Specialized_AGR_written

Jemma F. Prior

BZ C2.06

10:00 - 12:30 Exam

English Specialized_ING - written

Michael Joseph Ennis
Jemma F. Prior

BZ E3.20

10:00 - 12:30 Exercise

Mathematical Methods for Experimental Science-suppl. exercise

Leonardo Ricci

BX A3.50

11:00 Exam

EXAM: Analisi quantitativa per la promozione e la valutazione di interventi sociali - 1° anno IRIS NEW

Giulia Cavrini

BZ E3.20

12:30 - 13:30 Office Hour

Mathematical Methods for Experimental Science

Leonardo Ricci

BZ E2.05

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

R_27072_Internationales Recht Internationale Institutionen

Hannes Herbert Viktor Hofmeister

BZ D1.03

13:00 - 15:00 Presentation

Strukturmechanik

Michael Breitenberger
Erich Josef Wehrle

BX A1.31

14:00 Exam

EXAM: Werte und Professionskulturen in der Sozialen Arbeit - 2. Jahr IRIS NEW

Urban Nothdurfter

BX A3.50

14:00 Exam

EXAM: Teoria e tecnica della misura dei fenomeni culturali ed economico-sociali

Giulia Cavrini
Elisa Cisotto

BX A3.50

14:00 Exam

EXAM: Statistica e metodologia in ambito culturale, economico, sociale (scritto)

Giulia Cavrini
Carlo Lallo

BZ C2.02

14:00 - 15:30 Exam

English Specialized_AGR_oral

Michael Joseph Ennis
Jemma F. Prior

Friday, 26 Jan

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 16:00 Additional Activity

Faculty Council Meeting ECO

BZ E2.21

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

E3-Empirical Methods

Bruno Carpentieri

BZ C4.01

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

E1_27190_Diritto del lavoro

Matteo Borzaga

BZ D1.02

08:30 - 12:30 Exam

Geometria

Giovanni Modanese

BZ E4.11

08:30 - 12:30 Exam

Quality Management

Aldo Attanasio
Elisabetta Ceretti

BZ E3.22

08:30 - 12:30 Exam

Operations research written

BZ C3.06

08:30 - 12:30 Exam

Produktionsplanung und -steuerung

Roland Ratschiller
Erwin Rauch

BZ E4.23

08:30 - 17:00 Exam

E1-mündlich 27121 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) - Fortgeschrittene Fachspr.

Brigitte Widmann
Lisa Widmann

BZ D0.02

08:30 - 20:00 Exam

E3_27123_ay15-16_ILS - linguaggio economico base_orale

Marco Cagol
Roberto Longo

BZ D0.02

08:30 - 20:00 Exam

E1 - orale - Italiano 27126 (lingua straniera) - linguaggio economico avanzato

Marco Cagol
Roberto Longo

BZ C4.06

09:00 Exam

Zeichnen - Zwischenprüfung

Cecilia Sannella
Paul Thuile

BX A1.34

09:00 Exam

EXAM: Psychology of Communication

Demis Basso

BX A2.15

09:00 Exam

EXAM: Letteratura italiana - 2. Master SFP

Angelo Pagliardini
Beate Christine Weyland

BX A2.34

09:00 Exam

EXAM: Musikvermittlung - 2nd Year Master Musicology (MV)

Franz Comploi

BX A1.34

09:00 Exam

EXAM:Geschlechtsspezifische Aspekte der Erziehung Lab. (Wahlfach) mündlich

Ulrike Egger

in Bearbeitung/da definire

09:00 - 12:15 Exam

EXAM:Geschlechtsspezifische Aspekte der Erziehung Lab. (Wahlfach) mündlich

Ulrike Egger

BZ E3.20

09:30 - 10:30 Lecture

Advanced Statistics

Alessandro Fassò

BZ D0.03

10:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Idrologia e idraulica agraria e forestale

Andrea Andreoli

BZ E4.31

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E3-27073_16_17_Contabilità pubblica

Silvia Fissi
Elena Gori
Alessandro Pallaoro
Alberto Romolini

BZ E2.23

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E3 - Integrated Logic Systems (EMCL-B-ILS)

Sergio Tessaris

BZ E3.20

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E1_27178 Marketing B2B and Sales Management

Christian Linder

BZ E4.20

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E1 - Software Maintenance and Evolution (EMSE-ATSE)

Romain Pierre Julien Robbes

BX A3.50

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM: Abilità informatiche e telematiche per il servizio sociale (Codice 51042)

Filippo Carlo Ceretti

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

MODULE EXAM Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - M1 - Istituzioni di diritto pubblico

Marta Tomasi

BK A-1.02

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - M1 - Istituzioni di diritto pubblico E-3_2016_2017

Matteo De Pamphilis
Monica Rosini
Marta Tomasi

BZ E2.21

10:45 - 12:45 Lecture

Advanced Statistics

Alessandro Fassò

BX A2.34

11:00 Exam

EXAM: Music Education/Community Music

Franz Comploi
Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BX A1.34

11:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM: Comunicazione e linguaggio del corpo lab. - Opzionale Master SFP - MENSA gr. A

Marisa La Salete Monteiro Vaz

BZ E3.10

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

R_27073_Contabilità pubblica_Gori

Elena Gori

BZ E3.10

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

R-27073_Contabilità pubblica_Fissi

Silvia Fissi

BZ E5.21

12:00 - 18:00 Exam

Applied breeding and sustainability

Luca Dondini

BX A2.04

13:30 Exam

EXAM: Cultural Studies

Frank Heidemann

BZ C2.03

14:00 Exam

Italiano MA - oral

Sandra Montali

BZ C1.01

14:00 Exam

Fotografia commerciale

Martin Fengel

BX A2.34

14:00 Exam

EXAM: Musik als Kommunikationsmittel

Franz Comploi

BX A2.04

14:00 Exam

EXAM: Innovative Ansätze für eine alternde Gesellschaft (Wahlfach) - 3 SJ

Armin Bernhard

BX A2.34

14:00 Exam

EXAM: Metodologia dell'educazione e della comunicazione musicale - 2nd Year Master Musicology (MV)

Paolo Somigli

BX A1.51

14:00 - 15:00 Exam

EXAM: Psychiatrie (Kodex 51012)

Roger Pycha

BX A1.51

14:00 - 15:00 Exam

EXAM: Organisation der Sozialarbeit (Kodex 51052)

Bernhard von Wohlgemuth

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1 - Project (EMCL-P)

Sergio Tessaris

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Estimo generale e speciale

Giovanni Battista Cipolotti

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E3_27001_ay_15_16-Economics 1

Steven Eric Stillman

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E3-27065_ay16-17 Public Economics

Alessandro Fedele
Steven Eric Stillman

BX A2.24

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM: Didattica delle scienze naturali e fisiche 4° anno SI

Federico Corni

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM Introduzione agli ordinamenti giuridici - M2 - Istituzioni di diritto privato E-3_2016_2017

Matteo De Pamphilis
Monica Rosini
Marta Tomasi

BZ E2.21

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Advanced Statistics

Alessandro Fassò

BX A1.51

14:00 - 17:00 Exam

EXAM: Diritto amministrativo dei servizi sociale-legislazione del terzo settore - 1° anno IRIS NEW

Matteo Borzaga

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM: Media Education (Wahlfach) mündlich

Christian Laner

BZ C2.03

14:00 - 19:00 Exam

Italiano specialistico per Design 2 - oral

Sandra Montali

BZ C2.03

14:00 - 19:00 Exam

Italiano specialistico per Design 1 - orale

Sandra Montali

BX A3.50

14:30 Exam

EXAM: Web Design und Visuelle Kommunikation und Medienpädagogik

Alessandro Efrem Colombi
Andrea Molinari

BX A3.50

14:30 - 17:00 Exam

EXAM: Computer skills for Education (ability) (Code 64141)

Andrea Molinari

in Bearbeitung/da definire

15:00 - 17:00 Exam

exam Caratteri generali dell'antropologia alpina

Ester Gallo

BX A2.24

15:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM: Didattica della natura inorganica - 3. Master SFP

Federico Corni
Gilmo Vianello

BX A1.51

16:00 Exam

EXAM: Istituzioni di diritto pubblico e diritto dei media

Matteo Borzaga

BZ E5.23

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

R-Exam 27164 Grundfragen der Ethik

Robert Simon

BX A2.24

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM: Didattica della natura inorganica (fisica) 1+2 - 4. Master SFP

Federico Corni

BZ A5.18

16:00 - 19:00 Exam

E3_27036_ay16-17_ Banking and Corporate Finance

Maurizio Murgia

BZ E3.11

17:00 - 20:00 Lecture

L-29022 PHD Quantitative Research Methods

Steven Eric Stillman

Saturday, 27 Jan

BZ D0.01

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

E3-27124_ay16-17_schr_ Deutsch (Fremdsprache) - Grundfachsprache Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

BX A2.50

09:00 - 11:00 Internship

Praktikum Klassen A-28, A-60

Othmar Egger

BX A2.50

09:00 - 11:00 Internship

Praktikum Klassen A-37, A-40, A-41, A-42, A-51, A-34 lad

Egon Rubatscher

BX A2.50

09:00 - 11:00 Internship

Praktikum Klassen A-20, A-27, A-50, FB02, A-26 lad, A-47 lad

Johann Baldauf

BX A2.50

09:00 - 11:00 Internship

Praktikum Klassen A-19, A-24, A-81, FB4a, FB4a lad, FB05 lad, FB4c it

Paula Mulser

BZ E4.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

French A2.1

Nathalie Knoll

BX A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Internship

Tirocinio Classe ADV4b

Francesca Mercuri

in Bearbeitung/da definire

10:00 - 11:00 Exam

exam Lineamenti di linguistica romanza

Giampaolo Salvi

BZ D0.01

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

E1-schr.-27127 Deutsch (Fremdspr.) Fortgeschr. Fachspr.Wirtschaft

Cristina Algranati

BX A2.24

11:00 - 13:00 Internship

Praktikum Klassen A-28, A-60

Othmar Egger

BX A1.16

11:00 - 13:00 Internship

Praktikum Klassen A-37, A-40, A-41, A-42, A-51, A-34 lad

Egon Rubatscher

BX A2.16

11:00 - 13:00 Internship

Praktikum Klassen A-20, A-27, A-50, FB02, A-26 lad, A-47 lad

Johann Baldauf

BX A2.14

11:00 - 13:00 Internship

Praktikum Klassen A-19, A-24, A-81, FB4a, FB4a lad, FB05 lad, FB4c it

Paula Mulser

BX A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Internship

Tirocinio Classe ADV4b

Francesca Mercuri

Feedback / Request info