Skip to content

Free University of Bozen - Bolzano

Orari delle lezioni

Giovedì, 12 Dic

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

English Specialised for Design 1

Jemma F. Prior

BZ A3.18

08:00 - 10:00 Laboratory

Advanced Topics in Machine Learning

Tammam Tillo

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

47041-Applied Statistics_Di Caterina

Claudia Di Caterina

BZ C4.06

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Künstlerisches Zeichnen 2D - 1 und 2

Paul Thuile

BZ A3.16

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Vineyard management in mountain areas

Carlo Andreotti

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Information and dss in fruit production

Raimondo Gallo

BZ F0.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47503- Advanced topics on machine design

Carlo Gorla

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

45532 - Hydropower and wind power Systems

Maurizio Righetti

BZ C3.06

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Mathematics I-MOD 2 Logic and discr.mathem

Oliver Kutz

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Exam

E1_25445_Principi contabili italiani avanzato

Emilia Piera Merlotti

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Exam

EXAM 3_18_19_25400_Advanced Financial Statement Analysis

Massimiliano Bonacchi

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia degli alimenti

Raffaella Di Cagno

BZ E5.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47510-Industrial Accounting and Management (Accounting, Finance, Investment)_Bottacin

Fabrizio Bottacin

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Biologie von Pflanzen und Tier

Matthias Gauly

BZ E1.12

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Bodenchemie und –fruchtbarkeit_Gruppe B

Tanja Mimmo

BZ E4.20

08:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Organizational Modelling M2: Information Systems Design Lab

Tiago Prince Sales

BZ E3.20A+B

08:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

42144 - Introduction to Information Science/ 76054 - C Programming for Microelectronics_TA

Stefano Savian

BX A1.34

08:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Beobachtung und Reflexion des kindlichen Verhaltens im Hinblick auf die Inklusion (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ursula Betty Carle

BZ C3.01

08:00 - 12:30 Lecture

Digital Design: 3D CAD advanced

Cecilia Sannella

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Systems Engineering

Andrea Alexander Janes

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42312 - Material Sciences

Chiara Tardini

BZ E2.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Accounting for Decision Making

Nicola Dalla Via

BZ C2.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Engineering of Mobile Systems

Romain Robbes

BZ D0.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Programming for Data Analytics

Mehdi Elahi

BK A2.08

08:30 - 19:00 Event

CBTS 2019

BK A2.09

08:30 - 19:00 Event

CBTS 2019

09:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

History of Design 1 - office hours

Hans Leo Höger

BX A1.11

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Erziehungspsychologie - 2. SJ Sozialpädagogik - Mensa Gr. A

Gertraud Girardi Battisti

BX A3.50

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Educazione ai media - 3°anno Educatore sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Alessandro Efrem Colombi

BZ E4.23

09:00 - 12:00 Exam

42158 - Energetics

BZ C4.05

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Social Studies of Design / Sociology

Alvise Mattozzi

BZ D1.03

09:00 - 12:30 Exam

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Marco Baratieri
Massimiliano Renzi

BZ F3.04

09:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Web & Communication Design

Emanuele Bonetti

BX A1.04

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Legislazione sociale - 1° anno ES

Mario Falanga

BX A1.35

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Team work - 3rd year Social work - Mensa Gr. A

Sigrid Mairhofer

BX A2.04

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Didattica della natura organica 1+ 2 - 5. Master SFP

Ilaria Giovannini

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der belebten Natur (Lab.) - 3. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Michael Frischmann

BX A1.60

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Didattica generale: Progettazione e valutazione (lez.) - 2. SFP

Filippo Carlo Ceretti

BX A2.24

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Erstlese- und Erstschreibunterricht (Lab.) - 4. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Maria Gall

BX A2.22

09:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM: Praktikum 4 - 5. Jahr LADIN

René Pescoll

BX A1.02

09:30 - 11:30 Lecture

Kinder- und Jugendliteratur/Letteratura per l'infanzia (LAD) (Mensa Gruppe B)

Jasmine Annette Dorigo

BX A1.24

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Phonetics and prosody (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Sally Kowanda

BX A1.51

09:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Didaktik der Geographie: inhaltliche Vertiefung (Mensa Gruppe B)

Friedhelm Karl Frank

BX A1.06

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Idoneità: Language and Grammar - livello B2 LAB - 4. Master SFP gruppo 3

Valentina Gobbett Bamber

BX A2.21

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didattica della storia con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età 5-12 (lab.) - 3. SFP gr. 1

Antonella Tiburzi

BX A1.05

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Scrittura scientifica e preparazione alla tesi di laurea magistrale LAB - 4. Master SFP gruppo 2

Silvia Dell'Anna

BX A1.61

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didattica della fisica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 3. SFP gr. 2

Federico Corni

BX A1.12

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didattica della geografia con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età 5-12 (lab.) - 3. SFP gr. 3

Daniele Ietri

BX A2.01

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Wissenschaftliches Schreiben und Vorbereitung auf die Masterarbeit (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Bettina-Maria Stephanie Anna Gördel

BZ E4.31

10:00 - 14:00 Exam

Fruit Production and Viticulture

Carlo Andreotti

BX A2.50

10:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Pedagogia generale: fondamenti teorico-metodologici - 1. SFP

Liliana Dozza

BX A1.16

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Einführung in das wissenschaftliche Schreiben (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Marjan Asgari

BX A2.14

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Allgemeine Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ulrike Marion Stadler-Altmann

BX A2.11

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Allgemeine Pädagogik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Barbara Gross

BX G0.03

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Kunstpädagogik und -didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Hannelore Battisti

BZ F3.04

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

Künstlerisches Zeichnen 2D - 1 und 2 - office

Paul Thuile

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Pflanzenschutz

Sanja Baric

BZ D1.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Fruit Processing

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ C1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Research Methods

Ilenia Fronza

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Information Retrieval

Markus Zanker

BZ E2.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Programming Paradigms

Elisa Marengo

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Human-Centered Computing

Antonella De Angeli

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42312 - Material Sciences

Chiara Tardini

BZ P1.04

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

English Specialised for Design 1

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E3.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Contemporary Software Development (FSE)

Andrea Alexander Janes

BZ F0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47503- Advanced topics on machine design

Carlo Gorla

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45532 - Hydropower and wind power Systems

Maurizio Righetti

BZ A3.17

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Social and Security Aspects of Data Science

Andrea Molinari

BZ E3.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42305 - Wood anatomy and productive forestry

Francesco Giammarchi

BZ D0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Introduction to Business Administration (DE)

Jonas Rossmanith

BZ E2.05

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

Office_27234A_27173 Economics for Management

Alessandro Fedele

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

27005 Einführung in die Organisation und die BWL

Michael Nippa

BZ C2.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Computer Programming - Introduction to Programming

Francesco Ricci

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Sensors and biosensors for food processing_Prof. Lugli

Paolo Lugli

BZ A3.16

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Fermentation processes for the production of mountain wines

Andrea Polo

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

47028-Basics of environmental economics and natural risk management

Francesco Comiti
Michael Engel

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

47510-Industrial Accounting and Management (Accounting, Finance, Investment)_Bottacin

Fabrizio Bottacin

BZ D1.01

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

History of Design 1

Hans Leo Höger

BX A1.22

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

English Language - Business English - Mensa Gr. A

Maria Cristina Gatti

BX A1.14

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Statistica e metodologia in ambito culturale, economico, sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Giulia Cavrini

BX A1.01

10:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Erstlese- und Erstschreibunterricht im mehrsprachigen Kontext (Lab.) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Sabine Hofer

BZ C3.06

10:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Advanced Scientific English

Valentina Adami

BX A1.36

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Cultural Anthropology - 3rd year Educators - Mensa Gr. A

Dorothy Louise Zinn

BX A1.32

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

International Social Work - 2nd year Social work - Mensa Gr. A

Andrea Nagy

BX A1.11

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Tecnologie per l'inclusione educativa - 2° anno ES - Mensa Gr. A

Alessandro Efrem Colombi

BX A1.31

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Social work theories, principles and ethics - 1st year Social work - Mensa Gr. A

Walter August Lorenz

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

47510-Industrial Accounting and Management (Accounting, Finance, Investment)_Bottacin

Fabrizio Bottacin

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 13:15 Office Hour

42312 - Material Sciences

Chiara Tardini

BZ E4.11

12:00 - 14:00 Language Course

English for admin staff B1

Anita Rani Sunda

BZ K2.04

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

47004-Management of Mountain Forests

Giustino Tonon

BZ P1.04

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Scientific Writing and Communication (DE)

Jonas Rossmanith

BZ A3.17

12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Social and Security Aspects of Data Science

Andrea Molinari

BZ C1.01

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Software Maintenance and Evolution (EMSE-ATSE)

Romain Robbes

BZ K1.04

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

42305 - Wood anatomy and productive forestry_Giammarchi

Francesco Giammarchi

External Activity

12:00 - 18:00 Excursion

Presentation Career Service

13:00 - 13:30 Office Hour

History of Design 1 - office hours

Hans Leo Höger

BZ K2.11

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ F0.01

13:00 - 16:00 Lecture

History & Criticism of Audiovisual Media / History and Criticism of Film and Audiovisual Media

German A. Duarte

BZ C3.01

13:30 - 18:00 Lecture

Interaction and Communication Design / Web & Communication Design

Emanuele Bonetti

BZ F3.04

14:00 - 15:00 Office Hour

Drawing 3D CAD - 1 and 2 - GROUP E

Cecilia Sannella

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Programming Paradigms

Elisa Marengo

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

English Specialized_AGR

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Economics of Digital Markets

Federico Boffa

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42171_Economics for engineers

Guido Orzes

BZ A3.18

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42309 - Heat and mass transfer

Martin H. Spitzner

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam1 27031 Operations Management

Rudolf Heinrich Kuhn

BK A1.07

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_Economics for engineers

Guido Orzes

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Data Visualization and Exploration

Matteo Ceccarello

BZ F4.04

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

Social Studies of Design / Sociology

Alvise Mattozzi

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42305 - Wood anatomy and productive forestry

Francesco Giammarchi

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Mathematics I-MOD 2 Logic and discr.mathem Ex A

Oliver Kutz

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Mathematics I-MOD 2 Logic and discr.mathem Ex B

Nicolas Troquard

BX A1.06

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Phonetics and prosody LAB - 4. Master SFP gruppo 3

Valentina Gobbett Bamber

BX A1.31

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Social Policy - 1st year Social work - Mensa Gr. A

Walter August Lorenz

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Fondamenti di Idrologia e Idraulica Agraria e Forestale

Andrea Andreoli

BX A1.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Tecnologie per l'inclusione educativa - 2° anno ES - Mensa Gr. A

Alessandro Efrem Colombi

BX A1.35

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Information and communication skills for Social Work - 3rd year Social work - Mensa Gr. A

Laura Trott

BZ A5.18

14:00 - 17:00 Exam

Exam1 theory and practice 27000 Information Systems and Data Management (PPE)

Paolo Coletti

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Political Ecology

Andreas Bernhard Josef Metzner-Szigeth

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47000 - Landscape Ecology

Stefan Zerbe

BZ E3.20A+B

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

Genetik und Nutzpflanzenzucht

Sanja Baric

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Mountain viticulture and landscape

Rino Gubiani

BZ E3.20A+B

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

Phytopathology and Plant Protection

Sanja Baric

BX A2.34

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Music as Communication - Mensa Gr. A

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Scientific Writing and Communication (DE)

Jonas Rossmanith

BX A2.25

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Phonetics and prosody LAB - 4. Master SFP gruppo 2

Graham Francis Burton

BX A1.07

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Cultural Anthropology - 1st Year Master in Musicology

Elisabeth Tauber

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Artificial Intelligence - Methods and Applications Lab

Sergio Tessaris

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der belebten Natur (Lab.) - 4. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Michael Frischmann

BX A2.24

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Erstlese- und Erstschreibunterricht (Lab.) - 3. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Maria Gall

BX A0.50

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Didaktik der Biologie und der Chemie: inhaltliche Vertiefung (lez.) - 3. SFP

Franziska Zemmer

BX A2.50

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Didattica della biologia e della chimica: approfondimenti tematici (Mensa Gruppe B)

Michele Marcaccio

BX A1.32

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Psicologia dello sviluppo e psicologia dell'educazione - 2° anno Servizio sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Livia Taverna

BX A1.05

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Rahmenrichtl. Kompetenzen: Bildungsziele, Portfolio, Bew. und Beurt. (Lab.) (LADIN) (Mensa Gruppe B)

Ingeborg Dejaco

BX A2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Wissenschaftliches Schreiben und Vorbereitung auf die Masterarbeit (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Bettina-Maria Stephanie Anna Gördel

BX A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Wissenschaftliches Schreiben und Vorbereitung auf die Masterarbeit (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Valentin Blaas

BX A1.16

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie für Kindheit und Jugend (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Gertraud Girardi Battisti

BX A2.26

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie für Kindheit und Jugend (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Milvia Cottini

BX G0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica dell'arte con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 2

Anita Macauda

BX A2.14

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Allgemeine Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Susanne Schumacher

BZ C4.03

14:00 - 18:30 Lecture

Interior & Exhibit Design

Roberto Gigliotti

BX A2.60

14:00 - 18:30 Lecture

Natürliche und Sozial- und Kulturgeografie 1+2 - 5. Master SFP

Péter Bagoly-Simó

BZ C0.01b

15:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47506-Mechanical Vibrations

Erich Wehrle

BZ P1.04

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

English Specialized_AGR

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Computer Networks

Michele Segata

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Post-harvest management

Angelo Zanella

BZ E3.12

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42309 - Heat and mass transfer

Martin H. Spitzner

BK A1.07

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

NATECH BK_Analisi Matematica I

Francesco Bigolin

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

42123 - Analisi Matematica I_TA

Francesco Bigolin

BZ E2.22

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Data Visualization and Exploration lab

Matteo Ceccarello

BZ E5.22

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47502-Reverse Engineering and Rapid Prototyping

Yuri Borgianni

BZ E4.31

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Fondamenti di Idrologia e Idraulica Agraria e Forestale

Andrea Andreoli

BZ E5.21

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ E4.23

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

Exam1_27074_Recht der Europäischen Union und der Mitgliedstaaten

Christoph Perathoner

BX A1.04

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Soziologie abweichenden Verhaltens - 2. Jahr SP & 3. Jahr SA - Mensa Gr. A

Lothar Böhnisch

BZ D0.02

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

L-29022 PHD Quantitative Research Methods

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

BX A3.34

16:00 - 20:00 Laboratory

Evidence oriented practice (laboratory) - 1st year IRIS NEW

Walter August Lorenz

BX A3.17

16:00 - 20:00 Lecture

Werte und Professionskulturen in der Sozialen Arbeit - 2. Jahr IRIS NEW

Urban Nothdurfter

BZ P1.04

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

English for Computer Scientists Group A

Jemma F. Prior

BZ C4.01

17:00 - 19:00 Lecture

Das Nahrungsversorgungssystem heute und morgen Teil I: Grundlagen

Christian Fischer

BZ F0.03

17:00 - 20:00 Lecture

Gebärdensprache für PädagogInnen

Barbara Schuster

BX A1.51

17:30 - 19:30 Lecture

Lingue e linguaggio / Sprache(n)

BX A1.22

17:30 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 für Professoren BX

Christine Wiedenhofer

BZ K2.13

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Fruit Processing

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Post-harvest management

Angelo Zanella

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Mountain viticulture and landscape

Rino Gubiani

BZ P1.04

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Introduction to Business Administration (DE)

Jonas Rossmanith

BZ E5.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Russian A2.1

Rimma Urkhanova

BZ E2.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

English B1.1a

Edyta Lehmann

BZ E4.11

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

English B1.2b

Eva Maria Mendez Blazquez

BZ K4.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

Phytopathology

Sanja Baric

BZ E4.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

English C1.1 for academic staff

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BZ E3.20A+B

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 für Professoren und Forscher

Jessica Munter

BZ E5.22

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1 für Professoren und Forscher

Nadia Munter

BZ E2.22

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1 für Professoren und Forscher

Laura Cont

BZ E5.21

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1 für Professoren und Forscher

Daniel Gallo

BZ E3.11

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 per professori e ricercatori

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ A4.15

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1 per professori e ricercatori

Cristina Boscolo

BZ E3.10

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

27074_R_Recht der Europäischen Union und der Mitgliedstaaten

Christoph Perathoner

BK A1.03

18:00 - 21:00 Lecture

Competitività delle destinazioni turistiche

Gianluca Goffi

Venerdì, 13 Dic

BZ-SMF

07:30 - 08:00 Office Hour

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik

Dominik Matt

BZ E2.22

08:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Economics of Digital Markets

Federico Boffa

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Italiano specialistico per Design 2

Alessandra Giglio

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42303 - Wood Chemistry

Paolo Bertoni

External Activity

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Mountain viticulture and landscape

Rino Gubiani

BZ C4.06

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Künstlerisches Zeichnen 2D - 1 und 2

Paul Thuile

BZ A3.17

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Scientific Writing and Communication (DE)

Jonas Rossmanith

BZ C2.02

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Introduction to Business Administration (IT)

Alberto Romolini

University of Trento

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

45503 - Advanced Materials for Energy Engineering

BZ-SMF

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik_Matt

Dominik Matt

BZ E2.31

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Environmental chemistry towards food processing_Group_A

Youry Pii

BX A-1.60

08:00 - 12:00 Optional Lecture

Umgang mit Kindernotfällen, akuten und chronischen Krankheiten im Kindergarten und in der Schule (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Burkhard Wermter

BZ C3.01

08:00 - 12:30 Lecture

Drawing 3D CAD - 1 and 2 - GROUP E

Cecilia Sannella

08:00 - 09:00 Excursion

47502-Reverse Engineering and Rapid Prototyping

Yuri Borgianni

BZ C1.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Deutsch im Studium 2 (Design)

Margit Oberhammer

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42309 - Heat and mass transfer

Martin H. Spitzner

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

English Specialised for Design 2

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Agricultural Markets and Marketing

Maurizio Canavari

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Data Visualization and Exploration

Matteo Ceccarello

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47004-Management of Mountain Forests

Giustino Tonon

BZ E5.21

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47503- Advanced topics on machine design

Carlo Gorla

BZ E4.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Artificial Intelligence - Methods and Applications

Sergio Tessaris

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_no automation

Renato Vidoni

BZ E3.31

08:00 - 10:00 Exam

27406_Exam1 schriftl_Deutsch: Fortgeschrittene Fachsprache

Brigitte Widmann

BZ-SMF

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik_Rauch_Copresenza

Erwin Rauch

BK A-1.13

08:30 - 12:00 Event

CBTS 2019

BK A2.08

08:30 - 19:00 Event

CBTS 2019

BK A2.09

08:30 - 19:00 Event

CBTS 2019

09:00 - 12:00 Exercise

47502-Reverse Engineering and Rapid Prototyping

Yuri Borgianni

BZ C4.05

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Moderation & Participation

Sabina Frei

BX A1.21

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Laboratory

Introduction to Academic Skills (OPT)

Lynn Mastellotto

BX A1.50

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Kompetenzorientierte Unterrichtsplanung

Anna Pfitscher

BZ E5.22

09:00 - 13:00 Exam

42130 - Elettrotecnica/Macchine elettriche

Omar Bottesi

BX A1.36

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Lecture

Systemisches Arbeiten im Sozialbereich (Wahlfach) - 3rd year social - Mensa Gr. A

Walter August Lorenz

BX A1.32

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Lecture

Sozialraumorientierte Schulsozialpädagogik und Schulsozialarbeit (Wahlfach) - 2nd year social - Mensa Gr. A

Evelyn Matscher

BX A2.60

09:00 - 13:30 Lecture

Natürliche und Sozial- und Kulturgeografie 1+2 - 5. Master SFP

Péter Bagoly-Simó

BX A2.15

09:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1 BX

Renate Kaute

BX A1.35

09:00 - 11:00 Optional Laboratory

Information Literacy - Master BIWI5

Eva-Elisabeth Moser

BZ F3.04

09:30 - 13:00 Office Hour

Tipografia e grafica

Emilio Grazzi

BX A1.06

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Phonetics and prosody LAB - 4. Master SFP gruppo 3

Valentina Gobbett Bamber

BX A2.25

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Phonetics and prosody LAB - 4. Master SFP gruppo 2

Graham Francis Burton

BX A2.01

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didaktik der Geographie mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Friedhelm Karl Frank

BX A1.02

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didaktik der Biologie/Chemie mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Michael Frischmann

BZ K2.14

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ A3.18

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Information Retrieval Lab

Markus Zanker

BZ E4.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Development of Data Products

Matteo Camilli

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42309 - Heat and mass transfer

Martin H. Spitzner

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Agricultural Markets and Marketing

Maurizio Canavari

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

Agricultural and Forest Entomology

Sergio Angeli

BZ D1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

Exam1 27227 Philosophie der Ökonomie

Jürgen Peter Gedinat

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Information and dss in fruit production

Raimondo Gallo

BZ E3.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47028A-Environmental economics_Gsottbauer

Elisabeth Gsottbauer

BX A1.05

10:00 - 12:00 Optional Laboratory

Yoga per bambini (lab.) - Opzionale Master SFP

Antonietta Rozzi

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_no automation

Renato Vidoni

BZ E4.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Organizational Modelling M1: Data and Process Modelling

Marco Montali

BZ E3.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47509-Functional Mechanical Design for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ-SMF

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik_Rauch_Copresenza

Erwin Rauch

BZ F0.03

10:00 - 12:30 Lecture

Descriptive Geometry - GROUP F

BZ F0.01

10:00 - 12:30 Lecture

Soziologie des sozialen Wandels / Theorie des sozialen Wandels

Andreas Bernhard Josef Metzner-Szigeth

BZ F3.04

10:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Methods and Techniques of Representation 2

Peter Senoner

BZ NOI A1.0.37 Noise Room

10:30 - 12:30 Lecture

27084_Advanced Data Analysis

Paolo Coletti

BZ E4.12

11:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Topografia e rappresentazione del territorio

Andrea Dell'Agnese

BZ D0.01

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Computer Programming - Introduction to Programming

Francesco Ricci

BZ E2.22

11:00 - 13:00 Exam

Exam3_27085_ay 18-19_Diritto industriale e dei contratti bancari e finanziari

Peter Agstner
Paolo Giudici

BZ P1.04

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Introduction to Business Administration (IT)

Alberto Romolini

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Agricultural Markets and Marketing

Maurizio Canavari

BZ P1.04

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

Introduction to Business Administration (DE)

Jonas Rossmanith

BX A-1.60

12:00 - 14:00 Optional Laboratory

Yoga per bambini (lab.) - Opzionale Master SFP

Antonietta Rozzi

12:00 - 14:00 Excursion

47502-Reverse Engineering and Rapid Prototyping

Yuri Borgianni

BX A2.50

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Geografia naturale e socio-culturale 1+2 Geografia naturale e socio-culturale 1+2 (Master BIWI5 dt.) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Daniele Ietri

BZ K2.08

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

42144 - Introduction to Information Science/ 76054 - C Programming for Microelectronics_VE

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ C3.06

13:00 - 15:00 Exercise

Food value chain management

Christian Fischer

External Activity

13:00 - 15:00 Exercise

Mountain viticulture and landscape

Rino Gubiani

BZ F2.02

13:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

Soziologie des sozialen Wandels / Theorie des sozialen Wandels - office

Andreas Bernhard Josef Metzner-Szigeth

BZ E2.20

13:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Applied breeding and sustainability

Luca Dondini

External Activity

13:00 - 19:00 Exercise

Insects as pests, feed and food

Hannes Schuler

BZ-SMF

13:30 - 14:00 Office Hour

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik

Dominik Matt

BZ F0.01

13:30 - 18:00 Lecture

Tipografia e grafica

Emilio Grazzi

BZ C3.01

13:30 - 18:00 Lecture

Drawing 3D CAD - 1 and 2 - GROUP F

Cecilia Sannella

BZ C4.06

13:30 - 18:00 Lecture

Methods and Techniques of Representation 2

Peter Senoner

BZ-SMF

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik_Matt

Dominik Matt

BX A1.05

14:00 - 18:00 Internship

Tirocinio indiretto: ADV2, ADV4, A009, A014, A018, A045, A046

Ilaria Noci

BZ-SMF

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik_Rauch_Copresenza

Erwin Rauch

BX A2.21

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Literacy nella scuola dell'infanzia LAB - 4. Master SFP gruppo 3

Giancarlo Bussadori

BX A1.14

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Soziologie abweichenden Verhaltens - 2. Jahr SP & 3. Jahr SA - Mensa Gr. A

Lothar Böhnisch

BX A2.14

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Pädagogik und Didaktik der Bewegung: inhaltliche Vertiefung (lez.) - 3. SFP

Kirsten Hergit Beier-Marchesi

BX A1.34

14:00 - 18:00 Optional Laboratory

Geschlechtsspezifische Aspekte der Erziehung Lab. (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Sigrid Mairhofer

BX A1.24

14:00 - 18:00 Optional Laboratory

Schulgesetzgebung in der Autonomen Provinz Bozen (Vertiefung) Lab. (Wahlfach) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Artur Pernstich

BX A2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Geographie mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Friedhelm Karl Frank

BX A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Biologie/Chemie mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Michael Frischmann

BZ C4.03

14:00 - 18:30 Lecture

Interior & Exhibit Design

Roberto Gigliotti

BX A1.50

14:00 - 19:00 Lecture

Kompetenzorientierte Unterrichtsplanung

Anna Pfitscher

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Additional Activity

OFA Test

Bruno Carpentieri

BZ F3.04

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Development of Data Products

Damiano Marino Somenzi

BZ A3.18

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42309 - Heat and mass transfer

Martin H. Spitzner

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

47028A-Environmental economics_Gsottbauer

Elisabeth Gsottbauer

BZ C2.02

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Introduction to Business Administration (IT)

Alberto Romolini

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Topografia e rappresentazione del territorio

Andrea Dell'Agnese

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Computer Systems MOD1-Comp. Syst- Architect. EX A

Flavio Vella

BZ A3.17

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Computer Systems MOD1-Comp. Syst- Architect. EX B

Syed Mehdi Abbas Rizvi

BK A2.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM Tourismus und regionale Produkte E-3_2018_2019

Günter Schamel

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42151 - Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_Renzi

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Organizational Modelling M1: Data and Process Modelling Lab

Marco Montali

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:30 Lecture

Descriptive Geometry - GROUP E

BX A1.25

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Sociologia generale - Mensa Gr. A

Salvatore Abbruzzese

14:00 - 17:00 Exercise

47502-Reverse Engineering and Rapid Prototyping

Yuri Borgianni

BK A1.04

14:00 - 17:00 Event

TSE Matheforscher*innen: Begabtenförderung Mathematik im Pustertal

Andreas Heinrich Hamel

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

Zoologie

Matthias Gauly

BX A1.11

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b BX

Daniel Gallo

BX A1.36

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B1.2b BX

Daniela Ferrari

BX A1.32

14:00 - 18:00 Language Course

English B2.2b BX

Valentina Adami

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Information Retrieval

Markus Zanker

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

Viehzucht und Tierhaltung

Matthias Gauly
Christian Lambertz

BZ E2.31

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Fondamenti di chimica_gruppo3

Stefano Benini

BK A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

TSE Italiano A2.1 corso aggiuntivo

Francesca Mercuri

BZ E1.12

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42102 - General ed Inorganic Chemistry- Gruppo A

Michael Oberhuber

14:00 - 18:00 Additional Activity

Corsi di lingua obbligatori - Centro linguistico

BX A1.15

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Projektorientiertes, interdisziplinäres Arbeiten

Maria-Magdalena Kranebitter

BZ Centro di formazione L. Einaudi

14:30 - 18:30 Lecture

Identificare le dinamiche fra contesti e aggressività e utilizzare strategie di intervento nell’età evolutiva

Antonella Brighi

BZ F3.04

15:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

Mountain viticulture and landscape

Rino Gubiani

BZ C3.06

15:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Food value chain management

Christian Fischer

BZ E3.31

15:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Peer tutoring

Liliana Dozza
Francesca Schir

BX A2.24

15:00 - 19:00 Laboratory

Phonetics and prosody (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Peter James Brannick

BZ E5.20

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

BZ D0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM 1 -27012 Diritto commerciale

Peter Agstner
Paolo Giudici

BZ E4.20

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Algorithms for Data Processing lab

Alessandro Artale

BZ D0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E1_25020_Diritto commerciale A (509)

Paolo Giudici

BZ A3.18

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Lean Start-Up and Entrepreneurship (ST)

Xiaofeng Wang

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 19:00 Lecture

Gebärdensprache für PädagogInnen

Barbara Schuster

BZ E3.10

17:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

27227 Philosophie der Ökonomie

Jürgen Peter Gedinat

17:00 - 18:30 Excursion

47502-Reverse Engineering and Rapid Prototyping

Yuri Borgianni

BZ E2.22

17:30 - 19:30 Lecture

Der Pariser Frieden 1919/20 -Territoriale Neuordnung und Minderheitenprobleme

Karlo Ruzicic-Kessler

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

BX A1.50

19:00 - 20:00 Exam

EXAM: Grundlegende Zeichen von psychischen Problemen in den SchülerInnen kennen und erkennen

Valentina Kiesswetter

Sabato, 14 Dic

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42306 - Product Design

Simone Bellan

08:00 - 12:00 Optional Laboratory

UNIBZVOICES (Choir) (Wahlfach) Gruppe A

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 13:30 Exam

Cambridge ESOL CAE written exam

BZ E3.20A+B

08:00 - 13:30 Exam

Cambridge ESOL CAE written exam

BZ E4.22

08:30 - 12:30 Language Course

English C1.1

Rosmarie de Monte Frick

BZ E4.11

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Gebärdensprache für PädagogInnen

Barbara Schuster

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Computer programming (Python) - Mensa Gr. A

Rosella Gennari

BZ E2.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Arabo A1.1

Samantha Plattner

BZ E5.21

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

French A2.1

Francoise Ghislaine Favart

BZ E4.31

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Chinese A1.1

Yi Jiong Gu

BZ E5.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Russian A1.1

Rimma Urkhanova

BZ E4.20

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Spanish A1.1

Andrea Ventimiglia

BX A1.11

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b BX

Daniel Gallo

BX A1.32

09:00 - 13:00 Language Course

English B2.2b BX

Valentina Adami

BX A1.16

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Lavoro interdisciplinare a progetto

Manuela Zambianchi

BX A1.50

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Kompetenzorientierte Unterrichtsplanung

Anna Pfitscher

09:00 - 13:00 Additional Activity

Corsi di lingua obbligatori - Centro linguistico

BX A1.15

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Projektorientiertes, interdisziplinäres Arbeiten

Maria-Magdalena Kranebitter

BX A1.02

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Laboratory

Pronto soccorso e nozioni di primo intervento nella scuola dell'infanzia e primaria (lab.)

Carmine Mazzia

BX A1.34

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Laboratory

Methoden der Stressbewältigung für Lehrer und Schüler und Erlernen von Entspannungstechniken (Mensa Gruppe A)

Sigrid Mairhofer

BX A1.24

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Biologie/Chemie mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 7. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Michael Frischmann

BZ E3.11

09:40 - 13:30 Language Course

French A1.1

Bruno Albanese

BZ-FABLAB

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Lean Start-Up and Entrepreneurship (ST)

Xiaofeng Wang

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

12:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Computer programming (Project) Lab - Mensa Gr. A

Rosella Gennari

BX A2.01

13:00 - 17:00 Laboratory

Eignung: Language and Grammar - livello B2 (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Valentina Adami

BZ E3.12

13:30 - 19:00 Exam

Cambridge ESOL CAE oral exam

BZ E3.20A+B

13:30 - 19:00 Exam

Cambridge ESOL CAE oral exam

BZ E3.22

13:30 - 19:00 Exam

Cambridge Assessment - CAE Check-in Room

BX A2.16

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Valutazione

Beate Christine Weyland

BX A1.15

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Evaluierungsprozesse

Ulrike Marion Stadler-Altmann

BX A1.50

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Kompetenzorientierte Unterrichtsplanung

Anna Pfitscher

BX A2.24

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Erstlese- und Erstschreibunterricht (Lab.) - 5. GRUPPE** (Mensa Gruppe A)

Maria Gall

BX A1.04

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Allgemeine Pädagogik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Maria Ventura

BX A1.15

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Schul- und Unterrichtsentwicklung

Ludwig Karl Haag

BX A2.16

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Sviluppo scolastico e dell'insegnamento

Beate Christine Weyland

BX A1.50

17:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM: Kompetenzorientierte Unterrichtsplanung

Anna Pfitscher

Lunedì, 16 Dic

BZ E1.12

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Applied entomology in horticulture crops

Sergio Angeli

BZ D1.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42152 - Fundamentals of Machine Construction and Design

Franco Concli

BZ C2.01

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1

Nadia Munter

BZ C3.06

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1

Renata Cavosi

BZ D0.01

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1

Daniel Gallo

BZ F0.03

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1

Jessica Munter

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch C1.1

Marcus Köhler

BZ A5.18

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

English C1.1

Rosmarie de Monte Frick

BZ C1.01

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

English C1.1

Mary Elisabeth Adams

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1a

Annette Demattio Neuner

BZ C2.02

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b

Sarah Sailer

BZ F0.01

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.2b

Iris Gasser

BZ C2.06

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2a

Laura Cont

BZ E3.20B (ONLY for LC)

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2b

Renate Koroschetz

BZ D1.03

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

English B2.2a

Edyta Lehmann

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano A2.1

Erika Hilde Frisan

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano A2.1

Clara Piovaccari

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano C1.1

Marcella Perisutti

BZ E3.20A+B

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.2b

Marjan Asgari

BZ D0.03

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1a

Chiara Moroni

BZ E3.31

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.2b

Samuele Liberato

BZ E5.21

08:00 - 12:00 Language Course

Italiano B2.2a

Claudia Bellumori

BZ E5.22

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47000 - Landscape Ecology

Stefan Zerbe

BZ D0.02

08:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

47540-Project, Process and Technology Management_Dallasega

Patrick Dallasega

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Italiano A2.1

Mimma Diaco

BK A1.02

08:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch B2.2b

Verena Bachmann

BK A2.08

08:30 - 13:30 Lecture

TSE Deutsch B1.2b

Alice Siviero

BZ C2.03

09:00 - 12:00 Seminar

C1 Werkstatt Deutsch

Dietmar Unterkofler

BZ E4.22

09:00 - 12:00 Seminar

C1 Speaking Skills Workshop

Andrew Peter Wimhurst

BX A1.01

09:00 - 12:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 3 (3. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe B)

Marion Vedovelli

BX A1.02

09:00 - 12:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 3 (3. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe B)

Adelheid Aichner

BX A1.05

09:00 - 12:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 3 (3. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe B)

Laura Salzburger

BX A1.06

09:00 - 12:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 3 (3. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe B)

Irmgard Oberrauch

BX A1.11

09:00 - 12:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 3 (3. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe B)

Alexandra Schrott

BX A1.12

09:00 - 12:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 3 (3. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe B)

Angelica Priller

BX A1.15

09:00 - 12:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 3 (3. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe B)

Martina Michaeler

BX A1.21

09:00 - 12:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 3 (3. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe B)

Wolfgang Weithaler

BX A2.02

09:00 - 12:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 3 (3. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan LADIN) (Mensa Gruppe B)

René Pescoll
Genoveffa Ploner

BK A1.07

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch A2.1

Renate Kaute

BK A2.02

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Deutsch C1.1

Kerstin Pramstaller

BK A1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

TSE Italiano B2.2b

Maria Pia De Martin Flecco

BZ E3.11

09:00 - 13:00 Exam

Microbiologia Agroambientale e Industrie Agrarie

Emanuele Boselli
Lorenzo Brusetti
Edoardo Longo

BZ E4.23

09:00 - 13:00 Exam

27406_Exam1 mündl_Deutsch: Fortgeschrittene Fachsprache

Brigitte Widmann

BX A2.24

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Natürliche und Sozial- und Kulturgeografie 1+2 - 5. Master SFP

Péter Bagoly-Simó

BX A1.36

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Lecture

Systemisches Arbeiten im Sozialbereich (Wahlfach) - 3rd year social - Mensa Gr. A

Walter August Lorenz

BX A1.32

09:00 - 13:00 Optional Lecture

Sozialraumorientierte Schulsozialpädagogik und Schulsozialarbeit (Wahlfach) - 2nd year social - Mensa Gr. A

Evelyn Matscher

BX A2.11

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Wissenschaftliches Schreiben und Vorbereitung auf die Masterarbeit (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Bettina-Maria Stephanie Anna Gördel

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

10:00 - 11:00 Exercise

Environmental chemistry towards food processing_excursions

Luigimaria Borruso

BZ A3.16

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Food processing equipment

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E4.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Algorithms for Data Processing

Alessandro Artale

BZ A3.17

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Semantic Technologies and Linked Data

Enrico Franconi

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Applied entomology in horticulture crops

Sergio Angeli

BZ D1.02

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

Exam3_ay18-19_27196 Family Business Management

Alfredo De Massis

BZ D1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42152 - Fundamentals of Machine Construction and Design

Franco Concli

BZ D1.02

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

E3_18_19_27202_Introduction to Family Business Management

Alfredo De Massis

BX A1.50

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Entwicklungspsychologie für Kindheit und Jugend im Hinblick auf die Inklusion (Mensa Gruppe C)

Salvatore Giacomuzzi

BZ E1.12

10:00 - 13:00 Exercise

Industrie agrarie_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

BX A2.21

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Avviamento alla scrittura scientifica (lab.) - 1. Master SFP Gruppo 1

Paola Baratter

BX A2.01

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Einführung in das wissenschaftliche Schreiben (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Paul Resinger

BX A2.16

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Didattica generale con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 1. Master SFP Gruppo 3

Beate Christine Weyland

BX A2.34

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica della musica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 3

Paolo Somigli

BX A2.14

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Allgemeine Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Laura Trott

BX A1.14

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Allgemeine Pädagogik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Iris Nentwig-Gesemann

BK A2.09

10:30 - 12:30 Exam

EXAM Sport and Event marketing and sponsorship E-3_2018_2019

Serena Volo

BZ A3.15

11:00 - 13:00 Language Course

Writing skills

Michael Joseph Ennis

BX A2.50

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Geografia naturale e socio-culturale 1+2 Geografia naturale e socio-culturale 1+2 (Master BIWI5 dt.) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Daniele Ietri

BZ E5.07

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

R-27165_Wine Economics

Günter Schamel

BZ C3.06

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Computer Systems MOD 1-Comp. Systems Architecture

Flavio Vella

BX A1.50

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Allgemeine Pädagogik: Kontexte und Relationen (Mensa Gruppe C)

Barbara Gross

BX A1.01

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Didaktik der Geschichte: inhaltliche Vertiefung - LADIN (Mensa Gruppe B)

Paul Videsott

BX G0.03

12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica dell'arte con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 1

Anita Macauda

BX A-1.60

12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Bewegung mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Monika Angelika Fikus

BZ-SMF

13:30 - 14:00 Office Hour

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik

Dominik Matt

BZ C0.04

13:30 - 18:00 Project

Project Warm-up ART

BZ C0.04

13:30 - 18:00 Office Hour

Project Warm-up ART - Module WUP ART Praxis

Riccardo Previdi

BZ D1.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Materials and sensors for Food Engineering and Biotechnologies

Paolo Lugli

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam1 27197 Internationale Volkswirtschaftslehre (+27057 Int. VWL)

Stefan Franz Schubert

BX A2.14

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Didattica della geografia: approfondimenti tematici (lez.) - 3. SFP

Daniele Ietri

BX A1.50

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie für Kindheit und Jugend (Mensa Gruppe C)

Milvia Cottini

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Mathematics for Business Informatics M1: Introduction to Linear Algebra and Discrete Mathematics

Livia Predoiu

BX G0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica dell'arte con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 1

Anita Macauda

BX A1.32

14:00 - 16:00 Optional Lecture

Sozialraumorientierte Schulsozialpädagogik und Schulsozialarbeit (Wahlfach) - 2nd year social - Mensa Gr. A

Evelyn Matscher

BX A2.34

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica della musica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 2

Paolo Somigli

BX A2.61

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Geschichte mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Norbert Parschalk

BZ A3.15

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

L-29022 PHD Quantitative Research Methods

Francesca Marta Lilja Di Lascio

BX G1.13

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Music Paleography and Philology - 1st Year Master in Musicology

Marco Gozzi

BZ F4.01

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project 1

BZ F4.06

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project design 3

BZ C2.04

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio SPACE "Tree Time"

BZ C1.03

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A1 (PD) - "Welcome"

BZ C1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

German for Computer Scientists

Daniel Gallo

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Italian for Computer Scientists

Lorenzo Carpanè

BZ F2.06

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project B1 (VC) - "The big warm"

BZ F2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A1 (PD) - "canapa in forma!"

BZ F3.05

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project B1 (VC) - "B is for Bauhaus"

BZ C0.06

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project C1 (VC) - "correct/incorrect"

BZ F1.06

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A2 (PD) - "Die Migration der Formen"

BZ C2.03

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Project C1 (VC) - "After the end of the book"

BZ A3.18

14:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

Ingegneria agraria e forestale (Focus on Food)

Marco Bietresato

BZ E1.12

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42102 - General ed Inorganic Chemistry- Gruppo A

Michael Oberhuber

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

47540-Project, Process and Technology Management

Elisa Castellarin

BZ E3.20A+B

14:00 - 18:00 Exam

Microbiologia Agroambientale e Industrie Agrarie

Emanuele Boselli
Lorenzo Brusetti
Edoardo Longo

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik_Matt

Dominik Matt

BX A1.36

14:00 - 18:00 Optional Lecture

Soziale Landwirtschaft (Wahlfach) - 3. SJ - Mensa Gr. A

Susanne Ursula Elsen

BX A1.06

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didattica dell'italiano L2 LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 3

Cecilia Varcasia

BX A2.26

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Interkulturelle Pädagogik (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Doris Kofler

BZ C1.05

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio INTERACT "Theory and Practice of the Performing Body.III"

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik_Rauch_Copresenza

Erwin Rauch

BX A2.50

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Natürliche und Sozial- und Kulturgeografie 1 + 2 (Mensa Gruppe A)

Friedhelm Karl Frank

BZ C1.06

14:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio IMAGE - "ELIZA & Frankenstein - Techtopian Image Narratives

BX A1.02

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Vergleichende Grammatik der ladinischen Schulsprachen (Mensa Gruppe B)

Paul Videsott

BX A1.11

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Einführung in das wissenschaftliche Schreiben (Lab.) (LADIN) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Giovanni Mischi

BX A1.16

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Einführung in das wissenschaftliche Schreiben (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Marjan Asgari

BX A2.04

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Strumenti digitali per la comunica zione e la rappresentazione grafica - Mensa Gr. A

Alessandro Luigini

BX A2.35

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Technik und des technischen Gestaltens (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Peter Köllensperger

BX A1.05

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia generale con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età 5-12 (Lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 3

Michele Cagol

BX A1.34

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Wissenschaftliches Schreiben und Vorbereitung auf die Masterarbeit (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Bettina-Maria Stephanie Anna Gördel

BX FO Wirtschaft J.&G. Durst

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Bewegung mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Lutz Müller

BX A1.61

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Physik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Hans Ulrich Fuchs

BX A2.62

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Physik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Markus Lunger

BX A1.14

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Allgemeine Pädagogik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Iris Nentwig-Gesemann

BX A2.02

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Allgemeine Pädagogik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 7. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Stephanie Mian

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Biologie/Chemie mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 7. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Michael Frischmann

BX A1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pädagogik und Didaktik der Inklusion mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Renate Maria Heissl

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Human-Centered Computing

Antonella De Angeli

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Food value chain management

Christian Fischer

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42160_Logistics and Transport

Vittorio Franzellin

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Biologie von Pflanzen und Tier

Stefan Zerbe

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Bodenchemie und –fruchtbarkeit

Tanja Mimmo

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Mathematics I-MOD 1 Linear Algebra

Bruno Carpentieri

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E3_27115_18_19_Diritto contrattuale

Laura Valle

BK A-1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM Introduction to Management E-1

Oksana Tokarchuk

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Advanced Data Management Technologies

Anton Dignös

BZ A3.17

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Semantic Technologies and Linked Data

Enrico Franconi

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

47001-Geomatics and Landscape planning

Lukas Egarter Vigl

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam_27248 Research Coaching LAB_De Massis

Alfredo De Massis
Ivan Miroshnychenko

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

WUP-DES PD: Lecture in atelier (group A+B)

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam4_ay2018-19_27191_Social Entrepreneurship

Valeria Cavotta

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Tierzucht, Tierhaltung und Wildtiermanagement

Matthias Gauly

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Sensory analysis approaches for mountain wines

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Requirements and Design for Dependable Systems (FSE)

Claus Pahl

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42151 - Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_Renzi

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1-_25408 Applied Statistics for Accounting and Finance

Davide Ferrari

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1_25006_Diritto Privato B (EC&M+BS_DM 509) - ONLY EXAM

Laura Valle

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Elements of chemistry and biochemistry of agrochemicals

Youry Pii

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42314 - Industrial Production Organization and Management

Philipp Christopher Sauer

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42166 - Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_only L-9

Carlo Maria Rozzi De Hieronymis

BZ C2.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia degli alimenti

Raffaella Di Cagno

BZ D1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam1 25028 Internationale Volkswirtschaftslehre A (PPE 509)

Stefan Franz Schubert

BZ D0.01

14:30 - 17:30 Exam

Exam1_27092_ L'attività contrattuale delle pubbliche ammin. (M1 + M2)

Carolina Magli
Alberto Mattei
Laura Valle

BZ E5.20

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Requirements and Design for Dependable Systems (FSE)

Claus Pahl

BZ D1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Computer Programming - Introduction to Programming EX B

Francesco Barile

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42314 - Industrial Production Organization and Management

Philipp Christopher Sauer

BZ E3.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42166 - Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_only L-9

Carlo Maria Rozzi De Hieronymis

BZ E4.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages

Marco Gobbetti

BX A1.24

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Erzähl-, Lese- und Schriftkultur im Kindergarten (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Martina Koler

BX A2.22

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia generale con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età 5-12 (Lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 1

Monica Adriana Parricchi

BX G0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica dell'arte con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 2

Anita Macauda

BX A-1.60

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Bewegung mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Monika Angelika Fikus

BZ E5.21

16:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 (Erasmus)

Mimma Diaco

BX A2.01

16:00 - 20:00 Laboratory

Wissenschaftliches Schreiben und Vorbereitung auf die Masterarbeit (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe** (Mensa Gruppe B)

Paul Resinger

BK A1.09

16:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

R- Introduction to Management

Oksana Tokarchuk

16:00 - 17:00 Exercise

Computer Programming - Introduction to Programming

Naieme Hazrati

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Pflanzenschutz

Sanja Baric

BZ E4.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Computer Networks

Michele Segata

BZ C2.02

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Tecnologie alimentari

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ C3.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

WUP-DES VC: group A+B

Antonino Benincasa

BZ C3.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

WUP-DES VC: group C+D

Antonino Benincasa

BZ D1.03

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

E1-27165_Wine Economics

Günter Schamel

BZ F0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Human-Centered Computing

Antonella De Angeli

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42160_Logistics and Transport

Vittorio Franzellin

BZ D0.03

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Biologie von Pflanzen und Tier

Matthias Gauly

BZ E4.23

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Meccanica e Meccanizzazione Agraria

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E3.22

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47001-Geomatics and Landscape planning

Lukas Egarter Vigl
Thomas Marsoner

BZ E2.22

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Advanced Data Management Technologies Lab

Anton Dignös

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Computer Programming - Introduction to Programming

David Massimo

BZ E3.10

16:30 - 17:30 Office Hour

27092_R-M2_Diritto del lavoro delle pubbliche ammin. (L'att.contratt.d. pubb.amm.e l'impiego pubb)

Alberto Mattei

BZ K2.13

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Tecnologie alimentari

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

42102 - General ed Inorganic Chemistry

Michael Oberhuber

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

42166 - Fund. of Machinery and Oleodynamic/ 47507 - Hydraulic and Pneumatic Automation Tech.

Carlo Maria Rozzi De Hieronymis

BZ F0.01

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Spanish A2.1

Andrea Ventimiglia

BZ E3.11

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Spanish B1.1

Maria Dolores Perez Sanchez

BZ E4.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 (Erasmus)

Nadia Munter

BZ E4.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 (Erasmus)

Petra Sandri

BZ E2.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 (Erasmus)

Samuele Liberato

BZ F3.04

18:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

Genetics applied to foods

Fabrizio Costa

BX A1.15

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1 für Professoren und Forscher BX

Renate Kaute

BZ F3.04

18:15 - 20:00 Office Hour

47540-Project, Process and Technology Management

Elisa Castellarin

BZ K4.04

19:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

Pflanzenschutz

Sanja Baric

BZ F3.04

19:00 - 20:00 Office Hour

42166 - Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_only L-9

Carlo Maria Rozzi De Hieronymis

Martedì, 17 Dic

BZ C2.02

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42303 - Wood Chemistry

Paolo Bertoni

BZ E5.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47511-Automatic Control

Karl Dietrich von Ellenrieder

BZ E4.20

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42148 - Meccanica Razionale

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

08:00 - 10:00 Laboratory

Introduction to Databases EX A

Diego Calvanese

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42154 - Manufacturing Technology

Angioletta Rita Catalano

BZ C2.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Mathematics I-MOD 1 Linear Algebra

Bruno Carpentieri

External Activity

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Applied entomology in horticulture crops

Sergio Angeli

BZ C1.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Software Maintenance and Evolution (EMSE-ATSE)

Romain Robbes

BZ F0.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Environmental chemistry towards food processing

Youry Pii

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42166 - Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_only L-9

Carlo Maria Rozzi De Hieronymis

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Biologia dei microorganismi e microbiologia degli alimenti

Raffaella Di Cagno

BK A1.07

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_Fundamentals of Machinery and Oleodynamic_only L-9

Carlo Maria Rozzi De Hieronymis

BZ E3.31

08:00 - 10:00 Office Hour

42144 - Introduction to Information Science/ 76054 - C Programming for Microelectronics_TA

Stefano Savian

BZ E2.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Mathematics for Business Informatics M1: Introduction to Linear Algebra and Discrete Mathematics

Livia Predoiu

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

47004-Management of Mountain Forests

Giustino Tonon

BZ E1.12

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Bodenchemie und –fruchtbarkeit_Gruppe A

Tanja Mimmo

BX A2.26

08:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Avviamento alla scrittura scientifica (lab.) - 1. Master SFP Gruppo 3

Vito De Nardis

BZ C0.04

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project Warm-up ART

BZ C1.03

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A1 (PD) - "Welcome"

BZ F2.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project B1 (VC) - "The big warm"

BZ F2.01

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A1 (PD) - "canapa in forma!"

BZ F3.05

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project B1 (VC) - "B is for Bauhaus"

BZ C0.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project C1 (VC) - "correct/incorrect"

08:00 - 18:00 Lecture

WUP-DES PD: Lecture in atelier (group A+B)

BZ F1.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A2 (PD) - "Die Migration der Formen"

BZ C2.03

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project C1 (VC) - "After the end of the book"

08:00 - 18:00 Project

WUP-DES VC: project work in atelier (group C+D)

BZ C1.05

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio INTERACT "Theory and Practice of the Performing Body.III"

BZ C1.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio IMAGE - "ELIZA & Frankenstein - Techtopian Image Narratives

BZ K1.01

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

Biochemistry and physiology of agricultural plants

Stefano Cesco

BZ C3.01

09:00 - 10:30 Lecture

WUP-DES VC: group C+D

Antonino Benincasa

BZ F0.03

09:00 - 11:00 Exam

E1_Revisione aziendale (corso progredito)

Marco Mainardi
Fabrizio Rossi

BX A2.50

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Didaktik Deutsch-Zweite Sprache (Mensa Gruppe A)

Katharina Salzmann

BX A1.32

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Community development - 2nd year Social work - Mensa Gr. A

Susanne Ursula Elsen

BX A1.36

09:00 - 11:00 Workshop

Statistica sociale - esercitazioni di gruppo - 3° anno Educatore sociale

Giulia Cavrini

BX A1.35

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Information and communication skills for Social Work - 3rd year Social work - Mensa Gr. A

Laura Trott

BZ C0.04

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Project Warm-up ART - Module WUP ART Praxis

Riccardo Previdi

BK A0.15

09:00 - 12:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

BX A1.11

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

English - 2nd year Educators - Mensa Gr. A

Martina Irsara

BX A1.31

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

General Sociology - 1st year Social work - Mensa Gr. A

Teresio Poggio

BX A1.12

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didattica dell'italiano L2 LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 1

Cecilia Varcasia

BZ F4.01

09:00 - 18:00 Project

Project 1

BZ F4.06

09:00 - 18:00 Project

Project design 3

BZ C2.04

09:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio SPACE "Tree Time"

BX A1.22

09:00 - 18:00 Exam

EXAM: Praktikum 4 - 5. Jahr LADIN

René Pescoll

BX A2.51

09:30 - 11:30 Lecture

Neuropsichiatria infantile - 4. Master SFP

Demis Basso

BX A1.14

09:30 - 11:30 Laboratory

Didaktik der Geographie mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Friedhelm Karl Frank

BX A1.34

09:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Elementi di base della fisica per la sua didattica (lez.) - 3. SFP

Federico Corni

BX A2.35

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didaktik der Technik und des technischen Gestaltens (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Peter Köllensperger

BX A1.51

09:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Evaluationsprozesse und Weiterentwicklung von Kindergarten und Grundschule (Mensa Gruppe B)

Ursula Pulyer

BX Wird noch mitgeteilt - da definire

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didaktik der Bewegung mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Lutz Müller

BX A1.61

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didaktik der Physik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Hans Ulrich Fuchs

BZ E3.10

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

27406_R-Deutsch: Fortgeschrittene Fachsprache

Brigitte Widmann

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42129 - Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

BK A1.07

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

BZ E2.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Systems Engineering

Andrea Alexander Janes

BZ C2.02

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Tecnologie alimentari

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Food value chain management

Christian Fischer

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ D0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Data Structures and Algorithms

Werner Nutt

BZ E3.12

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42154 - Manufacturing Technology

Angioletta Rita Catalano

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Programming for Data Analytics Lab

Guohui Xiao

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Advanced Topics in Machine Learning

Tammam Tillo

BZ E4.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Decision Making and Support Systems

Nicolas Troquard

BZ A3.16

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Wine production processes and plants

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E3.31

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Introduzione all’economia dell’ambiente

Pier Paolo Miglietta

External Activity

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Applied entomology in horticulture crops

Sergio Angeli

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47508-Fundamentals of thermo-fluid-dynamics

Francesco Patuzzi

BZ C3.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Mathematics and Applied Statistics_Modanese

Giovanni Modanese

BZ D0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

Exam3 ay18-19 27058 Politica economica per SES

Alessandro Fedele
Mirco Tonin

BZ C1.01

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Software Maintenance and Evolution (EMSE-ATSE)

Romain Robbes

BZ E5.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

47540-Project, Process and Technology Management

Elisa Castellarin

BZ C2.01

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Computer Programming - Introduction to Programming

Francesco Ricci

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42317 - Electronics, Diagnosis and Quality Control_Petti

Luisa Petti

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47509-Functional Mechanical Design for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ E5.21

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BX A2.34

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica della musica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 3

Paolo Somigli

BZ F4.06

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Design Research / Project 3

Alastair Fuad-Luke

BX A1.60

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Anthropology of intercultural processes - Mensa Gr. A

Dorothy Louise Zinn

BX A2.25

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Avviamento alla scrittura scientifica (lab.) - 1. Master SFP Gruppo 1

Paola Baratter

BX A1.50

10:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Musikpädagogik und -didaktik: methodisch-theoretische Grundlagen (Mensa Gruppe C)

Franz Comploi

BX A1.01

10:00 - 14:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 1 (1. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Irmgard Brugger

BX A1.02

10:00 - 14:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 1 (1. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Gertrud Fischnaller

BX A1.05

10:00 - 14:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 1 (1. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Angelica Priller

BX A1.06

10:00 - 14:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 1 (1. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Evi Priller

BX A1.15

10:00 - 14:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 1 (1. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Brigitte Alber

BX A1.21

10:00 - 14:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 1 (1. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Ruth Oberrauch

BX A1.25

10:00 - 14:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 1 (1. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Irmgard Oberrauch

BX A2.16

10:00 - 14:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 1 (1. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Christine Pranter

BX A2.01

10:00 - 14:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 1 (1. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan LADIN) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Genoveffa Ploner

BX A1.16

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia generale con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età 5-12 (Lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 2

Monica Adriana Parricchi

BX A1.24

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia generale con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 1. Master SFP Gruppo 4

Liliana Dozza

BX G0.01

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica dell'arte con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 1

Anita Macauda

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Bewegung mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Monika Angelika Fikus

BZ K1.01

10:30 - 12:30 Office Hour

Mineral Nutrition

Stefano Cesco

BZ E3.10

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

R_25403_Revisione aziendale (corso progredito)

Marco Mainardi
Fabrizio Rossi

BZ P1.04

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

R_25438_English: Advanced Specialized Language Course for Accounting and Finance

Jemma F. Prior

BX A1.35

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

English II - 3rd year Social work - Mensa Gr. A

Valentina Gobbett Bamber

BZ E3.11

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Sensors and biosensors for food processing_Prof. Lugli

Paolo Lugli

BX A1.36

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Statistica sociale - 3° anno Educatore sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Giulia Cavrini

BX A1.32

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Geschichte der Sozialarbeit - 2. Jahr Sozialarbeit - Mensa Gr. A

Urban Nothdurfter

BX A2.50

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Geografia naturale e socio-culturale 1+2 Geografia naturale e socio-culturale 1+2 (Master BIWI5 dt.) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Daniele Ietri

BX A2.24

11:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Letteratura per l'infanzia - 4. Master SFP

Maria Teresa Trisciuzzi

BX A2.61

11:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didaktik der Geschichte mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Norbert Parschalk

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Mathematics and Applied Statistics_Atz

Hermann Atz

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

42303 - Wood Chemistry

Paolo Bertoni

BZ E3.12

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

43073 - System- und Regelungstheorie

Angelika Peer

BZ E5.20

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

47001-Geomatics and Landscape planning

Lukas Egarter Vigl
Thomas Marsoner

BZ E3.10

12:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

27327_TA_R1_Foreign Language (English) - Specialized Language course

Roberta Zanoni

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 13:45 Office Hour

47540-Project, Process and Technology Management

Elisa Castellarin

BZ C2.06

13:00 - 15:00 Exercise

47508-Fundamentals of thermo-fluid-dynamics

Francesco Patuzzi

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Massimiliano Renzi

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam1-27061 Economics and politics in the public sector_M1 + M2

Alexander Moradi
Mirco Tonin

BX A1.32

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Pedagogia interculturale - 2° anno Servizio sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Cinzia Zadra

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

47028-Basics of environmental economics and natural risk management

Francesco Comiti

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Management and use of agrochemicals and their fate in the environment

Youry Pii

BX A1.50

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Pädagogische Psychologie und Lernpsychologie für Kindheit und Jugend (Mensa Gruppe C)

Milvia Cottini

BX A2.34

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica della musica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 1

Giulia Gabrielli

BX A2.61

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Geschichte mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Norbert Parschalk

BK A0.15

14:00 - 16:30 Office Hour

I&CT SUPPORT

BZ E4.22

14:00 - 17:00 Exercise

42124 - Geometria

Laura Levaggi

BZ F4.06

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Design Research / Project 3

Alastair Fuad-Luke

BX A1.60

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Grundlagen der Soziologie - Mensa Gr. A

Claudia Lintner

BX A1.36

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Hygiene - 3rd year Educators - Mensa Gr. A

Barbara Plagg

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Sensors and biosensors for food processing

Giuseppe Cantarella

BX A2.25

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didattica dell'italiano L2 LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 2

Cecilia Varcasia

BX A1.21

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Sprache und Übersetzung - Deutsche Sprache - Mensa Gr. A

Renata Zanin Scaratti

BX A1.15

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Sviluppo della letto-scrittura LAB - 5. Master SFP gruppo 3

Paola Baratter

BX A2.26

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Interkulturelle Pädagogik (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Doris Kofler

BX A1.16

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Interkulturelle Pädagogik (Lab.) - 7. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Gerwald Wallnöfer

BX G1.13

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Music Paleography and Philology - 1st Year Master in Musicology

Marco Gozzi

BX A3.50

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Computer skills for Education - 2nd year Educators - Mensa Gr. A

Andrea Molinari

BX A2.60

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Pedagogia e didattica dell'arte: tecnica e realizzazioni manuali (lez.) - 3. SFP

Alessandro Luigini

BX A2.15

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Einführung in das wissenschaftliche Schreiben (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Marjan Asgari

BX A1.31

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Diritto pubblico e tutela dei diritti fondamentali - 1° anno Servizio sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Mario Falanga

BX G0.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica dell'arte con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 2

Anita Macauda

BX G0.03

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia e didattica dell'arte con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età (0)-2-7 (lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 3

Starlight Vattano

BX A2.14

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Allgemeine Didaktik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe)

Susanne Schumacher

BZ C0.04

14:00 - 15:30 Lecture

Project Warm-up ART - Module WUP ART Praxis

Riccardo Previdi

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42129 - Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

BZ E5.21

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Macchine e Impianti

Marco Bietresato

BK A1.07

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Physik II

Leonardo Colletti

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Statistics for Data Science

Paola Lecca

BZ C4.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam 1_27401_Economic Policy

Mirco Tonin

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Accounting for Decision Making

Nicola Dalla Via

BZ E3.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Biologie von Pflanzen und Tier

Matthias Gauly

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Data Structures and Algorithms

Paolo Sylos Labini

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42325 - Mechanics of Structures

Thomas Franz Xaver Moosbrugger

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42154 - Manufacturing Technology

Angioletta Rita Catalano

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

English for Computer Scientists B

Peter James Brannick

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

English for Computer Scientists A

Jemma F. Prior

BZ F0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Unit operations in food processing

Giovanna Ferrentino

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Data Structures and Algorithms EX A

Werner Nutt

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Meccanica e Meccanizzazione Agraria

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Contemporary Software Development (FSE)

Andrea Alexander Janes

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Introduzione all’economia dell’ambiente

Pier Paolo Miglietta

BZ F0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42156 - Industrial electrical applications

Sandro Calligaro

BX A2.24

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Letteratura per l'infanzia - 4. Master SFP

Maria Teresa Trisciuzzi

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

TSE Foreign Language "French" E-3_2018_2019

Francesca Franco

BX A1.51

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Kinder- und Jugendliteratur (Mensa Gruppe B)

Andreas Hapkemeyer

BX A1.35

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

English II - 3rd year Social work - Mensa Gr. A

Valentina Gobbett Bamber

BZ E5.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

47540-Project, Process and Technology Management

Elisa Castellarin

BX A1.24

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Didaktik Deutsch-Zweite Sprache (Mensa Gruppe B)

Maria Gall

BZ D0.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

Exam1 27038 Storia del Pensiero Economico per SES

Andrea Bonoldi

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Organizational Modelling M1: Data and Process Modelling

Marco Montali

BX A1.61

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia interculturale (lab.) - 1. Master SFP Gruppo 4

Liliana Dozza

BX Tschuggmall Turnhalle

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Bewegung mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Lutz Müller

BX A1.14

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Allgemeine Pädagogik mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Iris Nentwig-Gesemann

BX A2.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Geographie mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 5. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Friedhelm Karl Frank

BX A1.01

14:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Päd. und Did. der Inklusion mit bes. Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe (0)-2-7 (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe C)

Laura Trott

BZ E4.11

14:30 - 17:00 Seminar

Intro to Description Logic

Oliver Kutz

15:00 - 17:00 Office Hour

History & Criticism of Audiovisual Media (C1.06.b)

German A. Duarte

BZ C0.04

15:30 - 17:00 Office Hour

Project Warm-up ART - Module WUP ART Praxis

Riccardo Previdi

BZ D0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

Exam 1 _27010 Statistica

Davide Ferrari

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

42148 - Meccanica Razionale

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ E3.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42316 - Wood working machines

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42325 - Mechanics of Structures

Thomas Franz Xaver Moosbrugger

BZ E4.20

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Decision Making and Support Systems

Nicolas Troquard

BK A1.07

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine

Renato Vidoni

BZ E5.21

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

47502-Reverse Engineering and Rapid Prototyping

Yuri Borgianni

BK A2.08

16:00 - 18:00 Exam

TSE Foreign Language "French" E-3_2018_2019_oral

Francesca Franco

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Computer Programming - Introduction to Programming

Naieme Hazrati
David Massimo

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Integrated orchard and vineyard management_Andreotti

Carlo Andreotti

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_no automation

Renato Vidoni

BZ C4.01

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Computer Programming - Introduction to Programming EX B

Francesco Barile

BZ E4.23

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Fondamenti di Idrologia e Idraulica Agraria e Forestale

Andrea Andreoli

BZ F0.01

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Innovation and authenticity for winery products_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

BZ K1.01

16:00 - 18:00 Office Hour

Chemistry of fertilizers and mineral nutrition of grapevine

Stefano Cesco

BZ E2.31

16:00 - 18:00 Exercise

Fermentation processes for the production of mountain wines

Andrea Polo

BX A2.51

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Valutazione e sviluppo del sistema della scuola dell'infanzia e primaria - 4. Master SFP

Giuseppe Perna

BX A1.05

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Pedagogia generale con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età 5-12 (Lab.) - 2. SFP gr. 1

Monica Adriana Parricchi

BX A2.04

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Wissenschaftliches Schreiben und Vorbereitung auf die Masterarbeit (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Bettina-Maria Stephanie Anna Gördel

BX A-1.60

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Bewegung mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Monika Angelika Fikus

BX A2.61

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Geschichte mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 3. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Norbert Parschalk

BX A2.50

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Geografia naturale e socio-culturale 1+2 Geografia naturale e socio-culturale 1+2 (Master BIWI5 dt.) (Mensa Gruppe A)

Daniele Ietri

BZ F3.04

16:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

Seminar 3 - Rhetoric

Elmar Teutsch

BZ E5.06

17:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

27404_R-M1 Principi e lab dir pubblico (Diritto pubblico ed amministrativo)

Stefania Baroncelli

BX G1.01

17:30 - 19:30 Optional Laboratory

UNIBZVOICES (Choir) (Wahlfach) Gruppe A

Johannes Theodorus van der Sandt

BZ K0.06

18:00 - 19:00 Office Hour

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_all

Renato Vidoni

BZ E5.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Russian A2.1

Rimma Urkhanova

BZ E2.20

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

English B1.1a

Edyta Lehmann

BZ E4.11

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

English B1.2b

Eva Maria Mendez Blazquez

BZ E4.12

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

English C1.1 for academic staff

Alfonso Merello Astigarraga

BZ F0.03

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 für Professoren und Forscher

Jessica Munter

BZ E5.22

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch A2.1 für Professoren und Forscher

Nadia Munter

BZ E2.22

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch B1.1 für Professoren und Forscher

Laura Cont

BZ E5.21

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Deutsch B2.1 für Professoren und Forscher

Daniel Gallo

BZ E3.11

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano A1.1 per professori e ricercatori

Annalisa Iannelli

BZ A4.15

18:00 - 20:00 Language Course

Italiano B1.1 per professori e ricercatori

Cristina Boscolo

BZ C3.06

18:00 - 20:00 Lecture

Alter Ego. Wie aus Funktion Kulturerbe wird

Gerhard Glüher
Waltraud Kofler

BX A1.05

18:00 - 20:30 Language Course

Deutsch A1.1 für Professoren BX

Christine Wiedenhofer

BK A1.03

18:00 - 21:00 Lecture

Competitività delle destinazioni turistiche

Gianluca Goffi

Mercoledì, 18 Dic

BZ E3.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Mathematics and Applied Statistics_Modanese

Giovanni Modanese

BZ E4.12

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Fondamenti di Idrologia e Idraulica Agraria e Forestale

Andrea Andreoli

BX A1.51

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Grundlagen der Physik und ihrer Didaktik (Mensa Gruppe B)

Hans Ulrich Fuchs

BZ E4.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages

Marco Gobbetti

BZ C1.01

08:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Introduction to Business Administration (IT)

Alberto Romolini

BZ-SMF

08:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

42108 - Produktionssysteme und Industrielogistik

Dominik Matt

BZ E5.22

08:00 - 12:00 Exercise

47540-Project, Process and Technology Management

Elisa Castellarin

BK A2.08

08:00 - 12:00 Exam

TSE Foreign Language "French" E-3_2018_2019_oral

Francesca Franco

BZ C0.04

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project Warm-up ART

BZ C1.03

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A1 (PD) - "Welcome"

BZ F2.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project B1 (VC) - "The big warm"

BZ F2.01

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A1 (PD) - "canapa in forma!"

BZ F3.05

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project B1 (VC) - "B is for Bauhaus"

BZ C0.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project C1 (VC) - "correct/incorrect"

08:00 - 18:00 Lecture

WUP-DES PD: Lecture in atelier (group A+B)

BZ F1.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project A2 (PD) - "Die Migration der Formen"

BZ C2.03

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Project C1 (VC) - "After the end of the book"

08:00 - 18:00 Project

WUP-DES VC: project work in atelier (group C+D)

BZ C1.05

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio INTERACT "Theory and Practice of the Performing Body.III"

BZ C1.06

08:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio IMAGE - "ELIZA & Frankenstein - Techtopian Image Narratives

BZ E3.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Genetics applied to foods

Fabrizio Costa

BZ E2.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Introduction to Databases

Diego Calvanese

BZ E4.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47506-Mechanical Vibrations

Erich Wehrle

BZ C4.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42123 - Analisi Matematica I

Laura Levaggi

BZ E4.23

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42154 - Manufacturing Technology

Angioletta Rita Catalano

BZ E2.20

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

42164 - Mechanics of Automatic Machines

Renato Vidoni

BZ E3.12

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

47001-Geomatics and Landscape planning

Davide Geneletti

BZ E3.31

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Introduzione all’economia dell’ambiente

Pier Paolo Miglietta

BK A1.07

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Mechanics of Automatic Machines

Renato Vidoni

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

42156 - Industrial electrical applications

Sandro Calligaro

BZ C3.06

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Mathematics I-MOD 2 Logic and discr.mathem

Oliver Kutz

BK A2.08

08:30 - 10:30 Exam

EXAM Italiano - Lingua straniera linguaggio economico E-3_2018_2019

Francesca Mercuri

BZ C3.01

09:00 - 10:30 Lecture

WUP-DES VC: group A+B

Antonino Benincasa

BX A1.04

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Sozialpädagogik - 1. Jahr SP

Susanne Ursula Elsen

BX A1.11

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

English - 2nd year Educators - Mensa Gr. A

Martina Irsara

BX A1.36

09:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Educazione degli adulti - 3° anno ES - Mensa Gr. A

Monica Adriana Parricchi

BZ C4.05

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Design & Materials

Nitzan Cohen

BZ K1.03

09:00 - 13:00 Exam

Bodenchemie und –fruchtbarkeit

Tanja Mimmo

BZ F0.01

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Information Design & Visual Storytelling

Lisa Borgenheimer

BX A2.26

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Geographie (Lab.) - 1. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Tobias Boos

BX A1.32

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Pedagogia interculturale - 2° anno Servizio sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Cinzia Zadra

BX A2.24

09:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Erstlese- und Erstschreibunterricht (Lab.) - 2. GRUPPE (Mensa Gruppe A)

Maria Gall

BX A1.31

09:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Einführung in wissenschaftliches Arbeiten und qualitative Sozialforschung - 1. SJ Sozialarbeit - Mensa Gr. A

Ulrike Elfriede Loch

BZ F4.01

09:00 - 18:00 Project

Project 1

BZ F4.06

09:00 - 18:00 Project

Project design 3

BZ C2.04

09:00 - 18:00 Project

Studio SPACE "Tree Time"

BZ E5.21

09:30 - 12:30 Exam

Landwirtschaftliche Betriebswirtschaft

Christian Fischer
Jonas Rossmanith

BZ E5.21

09:30 - 12:30 Exam

LBB_Landwirtschaftlliche Betriebswirtschaft

Christian Fischer

BX A1.06

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Phonetics and prosody LAB - 4. Master SFP gruppo 3

Valentina Gobbett Bamber

BX A1.26

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Literacy nella scuola dell'infanzia LAB - 4. Master SFP gruppo 1

Maria Teresa Trisciuzzi

BX A1.01

09:30 - 13:30 Lecture

Didaktik der Geschichte: inhaltliche Vertiefung - LADIN (Mensa Gruppe B)

Paul Videsott

BX G1.01

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Eignung: Language and Grammar - livello B2 (Lab.) - 2. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Martin Dodman

BX A2.02

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Wissenschaftliches Schreiben und Vorbereitung auf die Masterarbeit (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Valentin Blaas

BX A2.62

09:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didattica della biologia e della chimica con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età 5-12 (lab.) - 3. SFP gr. 1

Ilaria Giovannini

BZ C4.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_no automation

Renato Vidoni

BZ A3.16

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Plants pathology defence in vineyards in mountain areas

Selena Tomada

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42317 - Electronics, Diagnosis and Quality Control_Petti

Luisa Petti

BZ D0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

45510 - Power Production, CHP and District Heating Systems

Massimiliano Renzi

BX A0.50

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Allgemeine Pädagogik: methodisch-theoretische Grundlagen (Mensa Gruppe C)

Iris Nentwig-Gesemann

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages

Marco Gobbetti

BX A2.61

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Geschichte mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Norbert Parschalk

BZ F3.04

10:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Digital Design: 3D CAD advanced

Cecilia Sannella

BX A1.21

10:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Elementi di Teoria Linguistica II - Mensa Gr. A

Alessandro Vietti

BX A2.60

10:00 - 13:00 Internship

Tirocinio indiretto 2 . SI/SP (II anno corso rimodulato)

BX A2.25

10:00 - 14:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 2 (2. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Alexandra Schrott

BX A-1.60

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Bewegung mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 6. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Lutz Müller

BX A2.01

10:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Didaktik der Geographie mit besonderer Berücksichtigung der Altersstufe 5-12 (Lab.) - 4. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Friedhelm Karl Frank

BZ P1.04

10:00 - 11:00 Office Hour

27407_R_English: Advanced Specialized Language Course

Jemma F. Prior

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

42124 - Geometria

Giovanni Modanese

BZ Rainerum Sala Azzurra

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Advanced Statistics

Gianni Arioli

BZ F0.03

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Fondamenti di chimica

Stefano Benini

BZ E1.12

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Tecnologie alimentari

Matteo Mario Scampicchio

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Food processing equipment

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Industrie agrarie_Boselli

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E4.11

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42148 - Meccanica Razionale

Maria Letizia Bertotti

BZ D0.01

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

Exam1 27056 Diritto dell'economia

Stefano Lombardo

BZ E2.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Probability Theory and Statistics

Werner Nutt

BZ C2.02

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

E3_25420 _a y 18_19 Microeconomics

Alexander Moradi

BZ F3.04

10:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

47001-Geomatics and Landscape planning

Davide Geneletti

BZ E5.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Plant protection products and residues

Sanja Baric

BZ E2.20

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

42164 - Mechanics of Automatic Machines

Giovanni Carabin

BZ E3.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Information and dss in fruit production

Raimondo Gallo

BK A1.07

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

NATECH BK_Mechanics of Automatic Machines

Giovanni Carabin

BZ C3.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

47508-Fundamentals of thermo-fluid-dynamics

Francesco Patuzzi

BZ C2.02

10:00 - 12:00 Exam

E3_25420_a y 18_19_ M2 Industrial Economics

Federico Boffa

BZ D0.02

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Tierzucht, Tierhaltung und Wildtiermanagement

Matthias Gauly

10:00 - 13:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 2 (2. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan LADIN) (Mensa Gruppe C)

René Pescoll

BX A1.02

10:00 - 14:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 2 (2. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Margit Oberkofler

BX A1.12

10:00 - 14:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 2 (2. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Adelheid Aichner

BX A1.15

10:00 - 14:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 2 (2. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Laura Salzburger

BX A1.16

10:00 - 14:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 2 (2. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Martina Zublasing

BX A1.25

10:00 - 14:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 2 (2. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Sabina Fischnaller

BX A2.16

10:00 - 14:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 2 (2. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Martina Michaeler

BX A2.21

10:00 - 14:00 Internship

Indirektes Praktikum 2 (2. Studienjahr neugeordneter Studienplan) (Mensa Gruppe C)

Erika Pircher

BK A1.09

11:00 - 12:00 Office Hour

R-Italiano-Lingua straniera - Capacitá di comunicazione e presentazione in linguaggio specialistico

Francesca Mercuri

BX A1.11

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Pedagogia speciale - 2° anno ES - Mensa Gr. A

Vanessa Macchia

BX A1.35

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Diritto penale - 3° anno Servizio sociale - Mensa Gr. A

Kolis Summerer

BZ E3.20A+B

11:00 - 13:00 Exam

Exam3_ay 2018-19_27178 Marketing B2B and Sales Management

Valeria Cavotta

BX A1.04

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Theorien und Strategien in der Kinder- und Jugendarbeit - 1. Jahr SP

Gerwald Wallnöfer

BX A1.36

11:00 - 13:00 Lecture

Prevention, Health Promotion and Social Medicine - 3rd year SE - Mensa Gr. A

Barbara Plagg

BX A2.04

11:00 - 13:00 Laboratory

Statistica e metodologia in ambito culturale, economico, sociale - LAB - Mensa Gr. A

Elisa Cisotto

BK A2.08

11:00 - 17:00 Exam

EXAM Italiano - Lingua straniera linguaggio economico orale E-3_2018_2019

Francesca Mercuri

BX A1.24

11:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Erzähl-, Lese- und Schriftkultur im Kindergarten (Lab.) - 1. Gruppe (Mensa Gruppe B)

Martina Koler

BX A1.05

11:30 - 13:30 Laboratory

Didattica della geografia con particolare attenzione alla fascia di età 5-12 (lab.) - 3. SFP gr. 3

Daniele Ietri

BZ F3.04

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Advanced Statistics

Gianni Arioli

BZ P1.04

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Introduction to Business Administration (IT)

Alberto Romolini

BZ K0.06

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

42137 - Meccanica Applicata alle Macchine_all

Renato Vidoni

BZ E3.05

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

R_25411_25441_Advanced Strategic Management (curr. DCA + curr. LP)

Michael Nippa

12:00 - 13:00 Office Hour

Fermentations as tools for making traditional and innovative foods and beverages

Marco Gobbetti

BK A1.02

12:00 - 14:00 Exam

EXAM TMC E-3 2018-19

Oswin Maurer

BZ E4.11

12:00 - 14:00 Language Course

English for admin staff C1

Mary Elisabeth Adams

BZ E4.12

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

43073 - System- und Regelungstheorie

Angelika Peer

BZ C2.01

12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Contemporary Software Development (FSE)

Michael Mairegger

BX A0.50

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Allgemeine Didaktik: methodisch-theoretische Grundlagen

Susanne Schumacher

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

42147 - Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BZ K2.11

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

45531 - Applied Mechanics and Technologies for Energy Efficiency

Roberto Belotti

BZ F3.04

13:00 - 14:00 Office Hour

47510-Industrial Accounting and Management (Accounting, Finance, Investment)_Bottacin

Fabrizio Bottacin

BZ D1.03

13:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Tierzucht, Tierhaltung und Wildtiermanagement

Matthias Gauly

BZ D0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Computer Networks

Michele Segata

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Food processing equipment

Fabrizio Mazzetto

BZ D0.02

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Statistics for Data Science

Paola Lecca

BZ E3.20A+B

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Theory of Scientific Method

Hannes Schuler

BZ-SMF

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

42323 - Construction Site 4.0

Gabriele Pasetti Monizza

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Algorithms for Data Processing lab

Alessandro Artale

BZ C2.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

E1-27166_Personal und Organisation

Marjaana Gunkel

BZ E5.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

47004-Management of Mountain Forests

Giustino Tonon

BZ C0.03

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Project Warm-up ART - WUP ART Theory

Stephan August Schmidt-Wulffen

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

42147 - Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Mathematics I-MOD 1 Linear Algebra Ex A

Bruno Carpentieri

BZ A3.18

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Mathematics I-MOD 1 Linear Algebra Ex B

Simone Ugolini

BK A1.07

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

NATECH BK_Material Science and Technology

Stefano Rossi

BK A2.08

14:00 - 16:00 Exam

EXAM Principles of Marketing E-3_2018_2019

Oswin Maurer

BZ A3.16

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Sensory analysis approaches for mountain wines

Emanuele Boselli

BZ E3.03

14:00 - 16:00 Office Hour

27068_R-Economic Policy and Government Intervention

Steven Stillman

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Fondamenti di Idrologia e Idraulica Agraria e Forestale

Andrea Andreoli

BZ E3.22

14:00