Skip to content

Free University of Bozen - Bolzano

Orari delle lezioni

Non ci sono filtri attivi su questa pagina

Lunedì, 27 Maggio

BZ E4.20

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Research methods PhD-Franconi

Enrico Franconi

BZ E4.12

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Data Curation M2: Data Profiling

Marco Cristani

BZ A2.17

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Programming Project EX A

Evellin Cristine Souza Cardoso

BZ A3.17

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Programming Project EX B

Riccardo Billero

BZ E4.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Real-Time Big Data Processing

Guohui Xiao

BZ E2.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Programming Project

Marko Tkalcic

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Real-Time Big Data Processing Lab

Guohui Xiao

BZ E2.20

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Web and Internet Engineering - LAB B

Riccardo Billero

BZ C3.06

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Web and Internet Engineering - LAB A (16)

Francesco Barile

Martedì, 28 Maggio

BZ A2.17

08:00 - 10:00 Laboratory

Programming Project EX A

Evellin Cristine Souza Cardoso

BZ A3.17

08:00 - 10:00 Laboratory

Programming Project EX B

Riccardo Billero

BZ E2.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Programming Project

Marko Tkalcic

BZ A2.17

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Verification and Validation (EMSE-VV-8) / Software Reliability and Testing

Barbara Russo

BZ E4.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Real-Time Big Data Processing

Guohui Xiao

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Mathematics II- MOD 1- Analysis

Tammam Tillo

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Data Integration Lab / Data Curation M1: Data Integration Lab

Diego Calvanese

Mercoledì, 29 Maggio

BZ E4.20

08:00 - 10:00 Laboratory

Data Integration Lab / Data Curation M1: Data Integration Lab

Diego Calvanese

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Artificial Intelligence

Enrico Franconi

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Data Curation M2: Data Profiling

Marco Cristani

BZ E4.23

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Mathematics II- MOD 1- Analysis EX A

Tammam Tillo

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Exercise

Mathematics II- MOD 1- Analysis EX B

Simone Ugolini

BZ E4.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Empirical Software Engineering Research (EMSE-ESER 8)

Ilenia Fronza

BZ E4.20

12:00 - 14:00 Laboratory

Empirical Software Engineering Research (EMSE-ESER 8)

Boris Susanj

BZ C1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Maker Lab - A

Rosella Gennari

BZ C1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Maker Lab - B

Syed Mehdi Abbas Rizvi

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Web and Internet Engineering

Markus Zanker

BZ E4.20

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Data Curation M2: Data Profiling Lab

Marco Cristani

BZ E3.31

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

German Supplementary course

Daniel Gallo

BZ A2.17

15:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Verification and Validation (EMSE-VV-8) / Software Reliability and Testing

Barbara Russo

BZ E4.12

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Web and Text Mining

Ana Ozaki

Giovedì, 30 Maggio

BZ C1.01

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Maker Lab - A

Rosella Gennari

BZ C1.01

08:00 - 10:00 Exercise

Maker Lab - B

Syed Mehdi Abbas Rizvi

BZ C3.06

08:00 - 11:00 Lecture

Presentation, Communication and Scientific Writing

Ilenia Fronza

BZ E4.31

09:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Research methods PhD-Franconi

Enrico Franconi

BZ E3.11

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Web and Text Mining Lab

Ana Ozaki

BZ E4.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Database Management Systems

Anton Dignös

BZ E3.20

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Computer Systems MOD 2-Operating Systems

Fabio Persia

BZ A2.17

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Verification and Validation (EMSE-VV-8) / Software Reliability and Testing LAB

Barbara Russo

BZ D1.02

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Formal Languages and Compilers

Alessandro Artale

BZ E3.11

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Programming Data Infrastructures

Ognjen Savkovic

BZ A2.17

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Computer Systems MOD 2-Operating Systems Ex A

Fabio Persia

BZ A3.17

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Computer Systems MOD 2-Operating Systems Ex B

Daniela D'Auria

BZ E4.11

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Programming Data Infrastructures Lab

Ognjen Savkovic

Venerdì, 31 Maggio

BZ E4.11

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Web and Text Mining

Ana Ozaki

BZ E2.22

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Mathematics II- MOD 1- Analysis

Tammam Tillo

BZ A2.17

08:00 - 10:00 Lecture

Empirical Software Engineering Research (EMSE-ESER 8)

Ilenia Fronza

BZ E4.12

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Machine Learning Lab

Mouna Kacimi El Hassani

BZ C3.06

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Artificial Intelligence

Enrico Franconi

BZ E2.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Computer Systems MOD 2-Operating Systems

Fabio Persia

BZ E2.20

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Machine Learning Lab

Mouna Kacimi El Hassani

BZ C3.06

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Artificial Intelligence

Andrey Rivkin

BZ E3.11

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Programming Data Infrastructures

Ognjen Savkovic

Lunedì, 03 Giu

BZ A3.18

10:00 - 12:00 Seminar

Library Seminars

BZ A3.18

12:00 - 14:00 Seminar

Library Seminars

BZ E4.12

12:00 - 14:00 Lecture

Data Curation M2: Data Profiling

Marco Cristani

BZ A2.17

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Programming Project EX A

Evellin Cristine Souza Cardoso

BZ A3.17

14:00 - 16:00 Laboratory

Programming Project EX B

Riccardo Billero

BZ E3.12

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Real-Time Big Data Processing

Guohui Xiao

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

German Supplementary course

Daniel Gallo

BZ E2.22

16:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Programming Project

Marko Tkalcic

BZ E3.12

16:00 - 18:00 Laboratory

Real-Time Big Data Processing Lab

Guohui Xiao

Martedì, 04 Giu

BZ A2.17

08:00 - 10:00 Laboratory

Programming Project EX A

Evellin Cristine Souza Cardoso

BZ A3.17

08:00 - 10:00 Laboratory

Programming Project EX B

Riccardo Billero

BZ E2.22

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Programming Project

Marko Tkalcic

BZ C2.01

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Web and Internet Engineering - LAB B

Riccardo Billero

BZ E3.22

10:00 - 12:00 Laboratory

Web and Internet Engineering - LAB A (16)

Francesco Barile

BZ E4.31

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Project Management and Professional Ethics

Andrea Alexander Janes

BZ A2.17

10:00 - 12:00 Lecture

Verification and Validation (EMSE-VV-8) / Software Reliability and Testing

Barbara Russo

BZ C1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Maker Lab - A

Rosella Gennari

BZ C1.01

14:00 - 16:00 Exercise

Maker Lab - B

Syed Mehdi Abbas Rizvi

BZ E4.23

14:00 - 16:00 Lecture

Real-Time Big Data Processing

Guohui Xiao

BZ E4.31

14:00 - 17:00 Lecture

Game Theory PhD

Daniele Porello

BZ E2.22

14:00 - 18:00 Lecture

Information Security/System Security (EMSE-ATSE)

Andrea Molinari

Feedback / richiesta info